# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Ignacio Pussetto Argentinië Argentinië Huracán Huracán 7 (5+2)
2. Santiago Rodríguez Argentinië Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 6 (5+1)
Rodrigo Castillo Argentinië Argentinië Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 6 (3+3)
Bryan Reyna Peru Peru Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 6 (2+4)
5. Miguel Borja Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 5 (5+0)
Bruno Barticciotto Chili Chili Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (4+1)
Matías Abaldo Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 5 (3+2)
Claudio Aquino Argentinië Argentinië Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5 (3+2)
Marcelino Moreno Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 5 (2+3)
10. Milton Giménez Argentinië Argentinië Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Banfield Banfield
4 (4+0)
Franco Jara Argentinië Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 4 (4+0)
Walter Bou Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 4 (3+1)
Tomás Molina Argentinië Argentinië Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 4 (3+1)
Johan Carbonero Colombia Colombia Racing Club Racing Club 4 (2+2)
Gastón Martirena Uruguay Uruguay Racing Club Racing Club 4 (2+2)
Marcos Portillo Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 4 (2+2)
17. Facundo Colidio Argentinië Argentinië River Plate River Plate 3 (3+0)
Héctor Fertoli Argentinië Argentinië Huracán Huracán 3 (3+0)
Roger Martínez Colombia Colombia Racing Club Racing Club 3 (3+0)
Miguel Merentiel Uruguay Uruguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (3+0)
Agustín Módica Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (3+0)
Ignacio Russo Argentinië Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 3 (3+0)
Ezequiel Fernández Argentinië Argentinië Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Fernández Argentinië Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
3 (2+1)
Manuel García Argentinië Argentinië Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 3 (2+1)
Alan Lescano Argentinië Argentinië Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (2+1)
Gonzalo Maroni Argentinië Argentinië Tigre Tigre 3 (2+1)
Adrián Martínez Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 3 (2+1)
Aarón Molinas Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (2+1)
Ramón Sosa Paraguay Paraguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (2+1)
Lautaro Giaccone Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (1+2)
Pablo Solari Argentinië Argentinië River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Gastón Benavídez Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (0+3)
34. Gabriel Ávalos Paraguay Paraguay Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Mateo Coronel Argentinië Argentinië Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Jerónimo Dómina Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Herrera Argentinië Argentinië Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 2 (2+0)
Mateo Pellegrino Spanje Spanje Platense Platense 2 (2+0)
Braian Romero Argentinië Argentinië Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Renzo Tesuri Argentinië Argentinië Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Nahuel Ulariaga Argentinië Argentinië Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Alanís Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Benegas Argentinië Argentinië Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 2 (1+1)
Gastón Campi Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Lucas Castro Argentinië Argentinië Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (1+1)
Edwuin Cetré Colombia Colombia Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Correa Argentinië Argentinië Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Estigarribia Argentinië Argentinië Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Thiago Fernández Argentinië Argentinië Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (1+1)
Joaquín Gho Argentinië Argentinië Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 (1+1)
Gastón Lodico Argentinië Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Alex Luna Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Orsini Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Rojas Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Salas Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Torres Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 2 (1+1)
Rubén Botta Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (0+2)
Ignacio Fernández Argentinië Argentinië River Plate River Plate 2 (0+2)
Tomás Galván Argentinië Argentinië Tigre Tigre 2 (0+2)
Francisco González Metilli Argentinië Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2 (0+2)
Juan Infante Argentinië Argentinië Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (0+2)
Maximiliano Lovera Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (0+2)
Francisco Pizzini Argentinië Argentinië Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (0+2)
Emiliano Viveros Mereles Argentinië Argentinië Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (0+2)
65. Brian Aguirre Argentinië Argentinië Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1 (1+0)
Williams Alarcón Chili Chili Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Albarracín Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Francisco Álvarez Argentinië Argentinië Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Blas Armoa Paraguay Paraguay Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Atencio Argentinië Argentinië Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Adrián Balboa Uruguay Uruguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Banegas Argentinië Argentinië Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Esequiel Barco Argentinië Argentinië River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Alan Barrionuevo Argentinië Argentinië Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 (1+0)
Jerónimo Cacciabué Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Ramiro Carrera Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Édinson Cavani Uruguay Uruguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Colazo Argentinië Argentinië Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Enzo Copetti Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Alexis Cuello Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Alexis Domínguez Argentinië Argentinië Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Domínguez Argentinië Argentinië Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Claudio Echeverri Argentinië Argentinië River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Cristian Ferreira Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Facundo Ferreyra Argentinië Argentinië Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Agustín Fontana Argentinië Argentinië Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Galván Argentinië Argentinië Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Agustín Giay Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Gastón Gil Romero Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (1+0)
Federico Girotti Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Luciano Gondou Argentinië Argentinië Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Gudiño Argentinië Argentinië Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (1+0)
Gerónimo Heredia Velazquez Argentinië Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Marco Iacobellis Argentinië Argentinië Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Insúa Argentinië Argentinië Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (1+0)
Santiago López Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Maciel Argentinië Argentinië Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Facundo Mallo Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Eros Mancuso Argentinië Argentinië Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Sasha Marcich Argentinië Argentinië Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Ronaldo Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Silvio Martínez Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Luca Martínez Dupuy Mexico Mexico Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Armando Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Méndez Argentinië Argentinië Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (1+0)
Mauro Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Franco Minerva Argentinië Argentinië Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Morales Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Mosqueira Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Oroz Argentinië Argentinië Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Fabricio Oviedo Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Franco Pardo Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Matías Pellegrini Argentinië Argentinië Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Felipe Peña Biafore Argentinië Argentinië River Plate River Plate
Lanús Lanús
1 (1+0)
Francisco Petrasso Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (1+0)
Vicente Poggi Uruguay Uruguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Juan Quintero Colombia Colombia Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Ramírez Uruguay Uruguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Santiago Ramos Mingo Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Matías Reali Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Ríos Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (1+0)
Alan Rodríguez Paraguay Paraguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Gregorio Rodríguez Argentinië Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Zaid Romero Argentinië Argentinië Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Marco Rubén Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Mateo Sanabria Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
1 (1+0)
Leonardo Sigali Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Santiago Solari Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Matías Suárez Argentinië Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Mariano Troilo Argentinië Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Kevin Vázquez Argentinië Argentinië Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Jonás Acevedo Argentinië Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Juan Álvarez Argentinië Argentinië Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Juan Barinaga Argentinië Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Daniel Barrea Argentinië Argentinië Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Bautista Barros Schelotto Argentinië Argentinië Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Bou Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Jaminton Campaz Colombia Colombia Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Ramon Cansinos Argentinië Argentinië Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Alan Cantero Argentinië Argentinië Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (0+1)
Agustín Cardozo Argentinië Argentinië Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Lucas Carrizo Argentinië Argentinië Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Milton Casco Argentinië Argentinië River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Giuliano Cerato Argentinië Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Santiago Coronel Argentinië Argentinië Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Dubersarsky Argentinië Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Facundo Echevarria Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Ariel Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Juan Giménez Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Matías Godoy Argentinië Argentinië Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Matías González Argentinië Argentinië Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Ham Syrië Syrië Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Herrera Argentinië Argentinië Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (0+1)
César Ibáñez Argentinië Argentinië Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Franco Ibarra Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Isla Chili Chili Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Misael Jaime Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Juan Komar Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Landriel Argentinië Argentinië Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 (0+1)
Luca Langoni Argentinië Argentinië Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Santiago Laquidaín Argentinië Argentinië Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Facundo Lencioni Argentinië Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Francesco Lo Celso Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Mauro Luna Diale Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Guido Mainero Argentinië Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
Platense Platense
1 (0+1)
Ignacio Malcorra Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Alexis Manyoma Colombia Colombia Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Matías Marín Chili Chili Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Franco Mastantuono Argentinië Argentinië River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Walter Mazzantti Argentinië Argentinië Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Cristian Medina Argentinië Argentinië Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Juan Miritello Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Antonio Napolitano Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0+1)
Agustín Ocampo Uruguay Uruguay Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
Joaquin Pereyra Argentinië Argentinië Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Jeremías Pérez Tica Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Juan Pintado Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Mauro Pittón Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Damian Puebla Argentinië Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Sergio Quiroga Argentinië Argentinië Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0+1)
Pedro Ramirez Argentinië Argentinië Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Ramírez Argentinië Argentinië Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Víctorio Ramis Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0+1)
Eric Remedi Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Baltasar Rodríguez Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Luis Rodríguez Argentinië Argentinië Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Rodríguez Argentinië Argentinië Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 (0+1)
Ariel Sant'Anna Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Bruno Sepúlveda Argentinië Argentinië Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Cristian Tarragona Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Agustín Urzi Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Villa Colombia Colombia Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0+1)
Kevin Zenón Argentinië Argentinië Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner