1
# Team GS. W. G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Gimnasia de La Plata II, Argentinië Gimnasia de La Plata II 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 Newell's Old Boys II, Argentinië Newell's Old Boys II 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
3 Banfield II, Argentinië Banfield II 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
  Sarmiento de Junín II, Argentinië Sarmiento de Junín II 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
5 Argentinos Juniors II, Argentinië Argentinos Juniors II 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
6 Platense II, Argentinië Platense II 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
  Talleres de Córdoba II, Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba II 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
8 River Plate II, Argentinië River Plate II 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
  Unión de Santa Fe II, Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe II 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
10 Atlético Tucumán II, Argentinië Atlético Tucumán II 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  San Lorenzo II, Argentinië San Lorenzo II 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
12 Patronato de Paraná II, Argentinië Patronato de Paraná II 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
13 Racing Club de Avellaneda II, Argentinië Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
14 Defensa y Justicia II, Argentinië Defensa y Justicia II 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
2
# Team GS. W. G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Central Córdoba SdE II, Argentinië Central Córdoba SdE II 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3
2 Lanús II, Argentinië Lanús II 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
  Tigre II, Argentinië Tigre II 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
4 Vélez Sarsfield II, Argentinië Vélez Sarsfield II 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
5 Arsenal de Sarandí II, Argentinië Arsenal de Sarandí II 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
6 Estudiantes II, Argentinië Estudiantes II 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 1
  Independiente II, Argentinië Independiente II 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 1
8 Boca Juniors II, Argentinië Boca Juniors II 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
  Colón de Santa Fe II, Argentinië Colón de Santa Fe II 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
10 Aldosivi II, Argentinië Aldosivi II 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
11 Rosario Central II, Argentinië Rosario Central II 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
12 Godoy Cruz II, Argentinië Godoy Cruz II 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
  Huracán II, Argentinië Huracán II 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
14 Barracas Central II, Argentinië Barracas Central II 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
  Play-offs
  Play-offs
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner