# Team GS. W. G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba 32 20 7 5 38:21 17 67
2 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinië San Martín de Tucumán 32 15 14 3 39:18 21 59
3 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba 32 16 11 5 40:21 19 59
4 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinië Gimnasia de Mendoza 32 15 12 5 36:15 21 57
5 All Boys, Argentinië All Boys 32 13 15 4 42:27 15 54
6 Chaco For Ever, Argentinië Chaco For Ever 33 12 15 6 35:24 11 51
7 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinië Independiente Rivadavia 32 13 11 8 42:29 13 50
8 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinië Defensores de Belgrano 32 12 14 6 33:23 10 50
9 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinië Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 32 12 14 6 34:28 6 50
10 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinië Estudiantes de Caseros 32 14 8 10 29:26 3 50
11 Almagro, Argentinië Almagro 32 14 8 10 32:30 2 50
12 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinië San Martín de San Juan 33 14 6 13 47:38 9 48
13 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinië Deportivo Riestra 32 10 16 6 29:24 5 46
14 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinië Deportivo Maipú 33 10 15 8 38:30 8 45
15 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinië Chacarita Juniors 32 11 10 11 46:40 6 43
16 Deportivo Morón, Argentinië Deportivo Morón 32 9 16 7 27:21 6 43
17 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinië Deportivo Madryn 32 9 16 7 40:35 5 43
18 Quilmes, Argentinië Quilmes 32 10 12 10 39:40 -1 42
19 Guillermo Brown, Argentinië Guillermo Brown 32 12 5 15 28:39 -11 41
20 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinië Brown de Adrogué 32 10 10 12 36:35 1 40
21 Mitre de SdE, Argentinië Mitre de SdE 32 10 10 12 35:36 -1 40
22 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinië Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 32 9 13 10 34:36 -2 40
23 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinië Ferro Carril Oeste 32 10 9 13 26:32 -6 39
24 Atlanta, Argentinië Atlanta 32 8 13 11 25:29 -4 37
25 Güemes de SdE, Argentinië Güemes de SdE 32 8 13 11 24:28 -4 37
26 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinië Agropecuario Argentino 32 7 15 10 25:27 -2 36
27 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinië Gimnasia de Jujuy 32 9 9 14 32:46 -14 36
28 Temperley, Argentinië Temperley 32 7 14 11 30:38 -8 35
29 San Telmo, Argentinië San Telmo 32 8 11 13 33:47 -14 35
30 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinië Atlético Rafaela 32 7 12 13 34:38 -4 33
31 Villa Dálmine, Argentinië Villa Dálmine 32 6 15 11 34:47 -13 33
32 Alvarado, Argentinië Alvarado 32 7 11 14 27:44 -17 32
33 Flandria, Argentinië Flandria 32 6 12 14 30:41 -11 30
34 Nueva Chicago, Argentinië Nueva Chicago 33 5 14 14 31:45 -14 29
35 Tristan Suárez, Argentinië Tristan Suárez 32 5 12 15 30:40 -10 27
36 Sacachispas, Argentinië Sacachispas 32 3 18 11 21:35 -14 27
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinië Ramón Santamarina 32 5 10 17 24:52 -28 25
  Promotie
  Play-offs
  Play-offs
  Degradatie
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner