16.11.2021 | 21:00 | Banfield II | - | Aldosivi II | 0:1 (0:1) | |
17.11.2021 | 13:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 0:3 (0:2) | |
13:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Huracán II | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | Racing Club II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
18.11.2021 | 13:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 1:1 (1:0) | |
13:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 4:4 (1:2) | ||
13:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
19.11.2021 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | niet gespeeld | ||
13:00 | Patronato de Paraná II | - | Lanús II | 5:2 (4:1) | ||
13:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Independiente II | 2:3 (2:2) | ||
13:00 | Platense II | - | River Plate II | 5:2 (3:1) | ||
20.11.2021 | 13:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 4:1 (3:0) |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 53:22 | 31 | 42 | |
2 | Argentinos Juniors II | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 28:19 | 9 | 38 | |
3 | Estudiantes II | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 35:25 | 10 | 37 | |
4 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 37 | |
5 | Rosario Central II | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 41:27 | 14 | 35 | |
6 | Lanús II | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 28:20 | 8 | 34 | |
7 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 32:28 | 4 | 33 | |
8 | Platense II | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 31:25 | 6 | 32 | |
9 | Newell's Old Boys II | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 27:24 | 3 | 31 | |
10 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 29 | |
11 | Godoy Cruz II | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | 29 | |
12 | River Plate II | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 26:29 | -3 | 28 | |
13 | Banfield II | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 28 | |
14 | Atlético Tucumán II | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 27 | |
15 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | 27 | |
16 | San Lorenzo II | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | 26 | |
17 | Independiente II | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 26 | |
18 | Defensa y Justicia II | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | 26 | |
19 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | 25 | |
20 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | 25 | |
21 | Huracán II | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 19:24 | -5 | 24 | |
22 | Patronato de Paraná II | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 | 23 | |
23 | Aldosivi II | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 21:30 | -9 | 21 | |
24 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 19:32 | -13 | 18 | |
25 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | 18 | |
26 | Racing Club II | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 21:32 | -11 | 17 |