U | Grêmio Prudente | - | Atlético Mineiro | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Atlético Mineiro | - | Grêmio Prudente | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 05.08.2010 00:00 | R: 12.08.2010 02:50 | Winnaars: Atlético Mineiro | ||||
U | Goiás - GO | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | Goiás - GO | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 06.08.2010 00:30 | R: 13.08.2010 00:30 | Winnaars: Goiás - GO | ||||
U | Vitória - BA | - | Palmeiras | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Palmeiras | - | Vitória - BA | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 12.08.2010 02:50 | R: 20.08.2010 02:50 | Winnaars: Palmeiras | ||||
U | Santos FC | - | Avaí - SC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Avaí - SC | - | Santos FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 13.08.2010 02:50 | R: 19.08.2010 02:50 | Winnaars: Avaí - SC | ||||
U | Independiente | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Argentinos Juniors | - | Independiente | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 27.08.2010 02:15 | R: 10.09.2010 00:30 | Winnaars: Independiente | ||||
U | Barcelona | - | Peñarol | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Peñarol | - | Barcelona | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 01.09.2010 03:15 | R: 15.09.2010 00:15 | Winnaars: Peñarol | ||||
U | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Banfield | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Banfield | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 03.09.2010 00:45 | R: 16.09.2010 01:30 | Winnaars: Banfield | ||||
U | Guaraní | - | Unión San Felipe | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Unión San Felipe | - | Guaraní | 8:7 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p. | ||
U: 08.09.2010 01:30 | R: 24.09.2010 01:15 | Winnaars: Unión San Felipe | ||||
U | Atlético Huila | - | San José | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | San José | - | Atlético Huila | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 08.09.2010 03:45 | R: 23.09.2010 02:15 | Winnaars: San José | ||||
U | Universitario de Sucre | - | Cerro Porteño | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Cerro Porteño | - | Universitario de Sucre | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 10.09.2010 03:15 | R: 22.09.2010 01:15 | Winnaars: Universitario de Sucre | ||||
U | Oriente Petrolero | - | Deportes Tolima | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Deportes Tolima | - | Oriente Petrolero | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 15.09.2010 02:45 | R: 22.09.2010 03:45 | Winnaars: Deportes Tolima | ||||
U | Universidad San Martín | - | Emelec | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Emelec | - | Universidad San Martín | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 16.09.2010 04:00 | R: 24.09.2010 01:15 | Winnaars: Emelec | ||||
U | Newell's Old Boys | - | Estudiantes | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Estudiantes | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 17.09.2010 00:00 | R: 23.09.2010 02:15 | Winnaars: Newell's Old Boys | ||||
U | Santa Fe | - | Caracas FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Caracas FC | - | Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.09.2010 02:45 | R: 24.09.2010 03:45 | Winnaars: Santa Fe | ||||
U | Defensor Sporting | - | Sport Huancayo | 9:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Sport Huancayo | - | Defensor Sporting | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.09.2010 02:45 | R: 22.09.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: Defensor Sporting | ||||