08.01.1950 | UD Orensana | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1:1 | ||
SG Lucense | - | Racing Ferrol | 5:0 | |||
Sporting Gijón | - | Barakaldo CF | 2:1 | |||
Racing Santander | - | Arosa SC | 3:2 | |||
CE Sabadell | - | UE Lleida | 0:1 | |||
CD Numancia | - | Girona FC | 6:0 | |||
CA Osasuna | - | SD Erandio | 4:1 | |||
CF Badalona | - | Real Zaragoza | 2:4 | |||
CD Castellón | - | Granada CF | 0:2 | |||
RB Linense | - | Albacete | 1:1 | |||
UD Cartagena | - | Atlético Tetuán | 0:1 | |||
RCD Córdoba | - | Real Murcia | 4:2 | |||
AD Plus Ultra | - | RCD Mallorca | 2:1 | |||
CD Alcoyano | - | UD Salamanca | 5:1 | |||
Levante UD | - | Hércules CF | 1:1 | |||
Elche CF | - | CD Mestalla | 1:0 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Santander | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 59:20 | 39 | 32:2 | |
2 | Real Zaragoza | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 46:30 | 16 | 24:10 | |
3 | Sporting Gijón | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 50:27 | 23 | 21:13 | |
4 | UE Lleida | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 41:29 | 12 | 20:14 | |
5 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 32:30 | 2 | 19:15 | |
6 | CE Sabadell | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 57:36 | 21 | 18:16 | |
7 | Girona FC | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 31:38 | -7 | 18:16 | |
8 | Racing Ferrol | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 43:45 | -2 | 16:18 | |
9 | SD Erandio | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 31:50 | -19 | 16:18 | |
10 | UD Orensana | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | 16:18 | |
11 | SG Lucense | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 32:39 | -7 | 14:20 | |
12 | Barakaldo CF | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | 13:21 | |
13 | CD Numancia | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 27:41 | -14 | 13:21 | |
14 | CA Osasuna | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 35:45 | -10 | 13:21 | |
15 | CF Badalona | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 36:51 | -15 | 10:24 | |
16 | Arosa SC | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 19:47 | -28 | 9:25 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mestalla | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 31:23 | 8 | 23:11 | |
2 | Real Murcia | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 50:28 | 22 | 22:12 | |
3 | Granada CF | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 49:23 | 26 | 21:13 | |
4 | CD Alcoyano | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 43:30 | 13 | 20:14 | |
5 | AD Plus Ultra | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 39:35 | 4 | 20:14 | |
6 | RCD Córdoba | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | 19:15 | |
7 | Albacete | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 39:27 | 12 | 17:17 | |
8 | RB Linense | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 36:30 | 6 | 17:17 | |
9 | Atlético Tetuán | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 29:24 | 5 | 17:17 | |
10 | Elche CF | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 | 17:17 | |
11 | UD Salamanca | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 33:56 | -23 | 17:17 | |
12 | Hércules CF | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 33:31 | 2 | 15:19 | |
13 | RCD Mallorca | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 31:35 | -4 | 14:20 | |
14 | Levante UD | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 22:50 | -28 | 12:22 | |
15 | CD Castellón | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | 11:23 | |
16 | UD Cartagena | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 25:42 | -17 | 10:24 |