18.10.2014 | 16:00 | Real Valladolid | - | SD Ponferradina | 0:0 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Deportivo Alavés | - | CD Lugo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | CD Mirandés | - | Albacete | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
18:15 | Real Zaragoza | - | Racing Santander | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | CA Osasuna | - | CD Tenerife | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | CE Sabadell | - | Girona FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
19.10.2014 | 12:00 | Recreativo Huelva | - | Sporting Gijón | 1:1 (1:1) | |
17:00 | UE Llagostera | - | RCD Mallorca | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
18:15 | CD Leganés | - | Real Betis | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | UD Las Palmas | - | CD Numancia | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | FC Barcelona B | - | AD Alcorcón | 4:1 (3:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Girona FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | UD Las Palmas | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | Real Valladolid | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Sporting Gijón | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | SD Ponferradina | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | Recreativo Huelva | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Real Zaragoza | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | FC Barcelona B | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 14 | |
9 | Real Betis | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | CD Lugo | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | Deportivo Alavés | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 12 | |
12 | AD Alcorcón | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | CD Leganés | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 12 | |
14 | CA Osasuna | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | CE Sabadell | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | CD Mirandés | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | 10 | |
17 | Racing Santander | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | 8 | |
18 | RCD Mallorca | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 8 | |
19 | UE Llagostera | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | 8 | |
20 | CD Numancia | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | 7 | |
21 | CD Tenerife | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | 7 | |
22 | Albacete | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 5 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |