29.09.2021 | 11:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | - | Volgar Astrakhan | 1:0 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | - | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Spartak Moskou 2 | - | FK Tom Tomsk | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | FK Krasnodar 2 | - | Rotor Volgograd | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | - | FK Orenburg | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Akron Tolyatti | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | Alania Vladikavkaz | - | Fakel Voronezh | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | Veles Moskva | - | FK Kamaz | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Torpedo Moskva | - | FK Neftekhimik | 1:1 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Orenburg | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 25:10 | 15 | 31 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskva | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 29:12 | 17 | 29 | |
3 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 27 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 27 | |
5 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31:16 | 15 | 26 | |
6 | Spartak Moskou 2 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 25 | |
7 | FK Neftekhimik | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:10 | 11 | 24 | |
8 | Veles Moskva | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:13 | 3 | 21 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 19 | |
10 | FK Kamaz | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | FK Krasnodar 2 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | FK Tom Tomsk | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | 17 | |
13 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 17 | |
14 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | Akron Tolyatti | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 16 | |
16 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | 14 | |
17 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | 13 | |
18 | Volgar Astrakhan | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7:18 | -11 | 9 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:23 | -13 | 8 | |
20 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:36 | -26 | 8 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |