1. Ronde
30.07.2021 17:00 BKMA Yerevan - Pyunik FC 0:4 (0:1)
01.08.2021 15:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FC Urartu - Noravank Sport Club 3:0 (0:0)
02.08.2021 Junior Sevan - FK Van geannuleerd
17:00 FC Ararat - FC Noah 7:1 (4:1)
2. Ronde
06.08.2021 15:00 Noravank Sport Club - Pyunik FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - BKMA Yerevan 3:2 (2:0)
07.08.2021 18:00 FC Urartu - Junior Sevan geannuleerd
08.08.2021 15:00 FK Van - FC Ararat 0:1 (0:0)
02.04.2022 12:00 FC Noah - FC Alashkert 1:0
3. Ronde
13.08.2021 15:00 Junior Sevan - Noravank Sport Club geannuleerd
17:00 BKMA Yerevan - FC Noah 1:2
15.08.2021 15:00 FC Alashkert - FK Van 0:2
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:3
18:00 FC Ararat - FC Urartu 2:0
4. Ronde
19.08.2021 15:00 Junior Sevan - FC Ararat geannuleerd
15:00 FK Van - BKMA Yerevan 1:0
20.08.2021 15:00 Noravank Sport Club - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:2
17:00 FC Noah - Pyunik FC 1:2
18.05.2022 17:00 FC Urartu - FC Alashkert 0:0
5. Ronde
23.08.2021 15:00 FC Alashkert - Junior Sevan geannuleerd
17:00 BKMA Yerevan - FC Urartu 1:2
24.08.2021 14:00 FC Ararat - Noravank Sport Club 3:2
17:00 Pyunik FC - FK Van 1:1
25.08.2021 15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Noah 5:2 (1:2)
6. Ronde
11.09.2021 14:00 Noravank Sport Club - FC Noah 1:1
15:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert 3:2
12.09.2021 14:00 FK Van - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:2
13.09.2021 14:30 Junior Sevan - BKMA Yerevan geannuleerd
18:00 FC Urartu - Pyunik FC 0:2
7. Ronde
20.09.2021 14:00 FC Alashkert - Noravank Sport Club 0:0 (0:0)
21.09.2021 14:00 BKMA Yerevan - FC Ararat 0:2
22.09.2021 13:00 FK Van - FC Noah 1:2
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Urartu 3:0
23.09.2021 16:00 Pyunik FC - Junior Sevan geannuleerd
8. Ronde
27.09.2021 14:00 FC Alashkert - BKMA Yerevan 2:1
18:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 0:1
28.09.2021 14:00 Noravank Sport Club - FK Van 1:0
29.09.2021 14:30 Junior Sevan - FC Ararat-Armenia geannuleerd
17:30 FC Urartu - FC Noah 0:1
9. Ronde
15.10.2021 14:00 FC Noah - Junior Sevan geannuleerd
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert 1:1
16.10.2021 13:00 FK Van - FC Urartu 1:1
17.10.2021 14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Ararat 3:0
17:00 BKMA Yerevan - Noravank Sport Club 2:0
10. Ronde
21.10.2021 13:00 Noravank Sport Club - FC Urartu 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 BKMA Yerevan - Pyunik FC 0:1
22.10.2021 13:00 FK Van - Junior Sevan geannuleerd
16:00 FC Noah - FC Ararat 2:2
24.10.2021 18:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Alashkert 2:1
11. Ronde
26.10.2021 11:45 FC Ararat - FK Van 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Junior Sevan - FC Urartu uitgev.
27.10.2021 12:00 FC Alashkert - FC Noah 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 BKMA Yerevan - FC Ararat-Armenia 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Pyunik FC - Noravank Sport Club 2:0
12. Ronde
30.10.2021 17:30 FC Urartu - FC Ararat 1:1
31.10.2021 12:00 FK Van - FC Alashkert 0:4
15:00 FC Noah - BKMA Yerevan 5:0
01.11.2021 12:00 Noravank Sport Club - Junior Sevan geannuleerd
15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik FC 1:2
13. Ronde
04.11.2021 13:00 BKMA Yerevan - FK Van 1:0
05.11.2021 15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Noah 1:0
06.11.2021 13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Noravank Sport Club 2:1
07.11.2021 12:00 FC Ararat - Junior Sevan geannuleerd
08.11.2021 11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Urartu 2:1 (2:0)
14. Ronde
17.11.2021 Junior Sevan - FC Alashkert niet gespeeld
15:30 FC Urartu - BKMA Yerevan 5:0 (1:0)
18.11.2021 11:00 Noravank Sport Club - FC Ararat 1:1
19.11.2021 11:00 FK Van - Pyunik FC 0:2
13:00 FC Noah - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1
15. Ronde
26.11.2021 BKMA Yerevan - Junior Sevan niet gespeeld
28.11.2021 12:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FK Van 2:0
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Urartu 2:0
30.11.2021 11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 1:0 (1:0)
01.12.2021 13:00 FC Noah - Noravank Sport Club 2:1 (1:1)
16. Ronde
03.12.2021 Junior Sevan - Pyunik FC niet gespeeld
15:30 FC Urartu - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:0
04.12.2021 11:00 Noravank Sport Club - FC Alashkert 0:2
14:00 FC Ararat - BKMA Yerevan 2:1
05.12.2021 12:00 FC Noah - FK Van 3:0
17. Ronde
08.12.2021 FC Ararat-Armenia - Junior Sevan niet gespeeld
10.12.2021 11:00 FK Van - Noravank Sport Club 2:0
14:00 FC Noah - FC Urartu 1:1
11.12.2021 14:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 2:6
12.12.2021 12:00 BKMA Yerevan - FC Alashkert 0:2
18. Ronde
19.02.2022 Junior Sevan - FC Noah niet gespeeld
11:00 FC Ararat - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1 (0:1)
20.02.2022 11:00 Noravank Sport Club - BKMA Yerevan 1:1
13:00 FC Urartu - FK Van 1:0
21.02.2022 11:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 1:4 (0:1)
19. Ronde
23.02.2022 Junior Sevan - FK Van niet gespeeld
24.02.2022 11:00 FC Ararat - FC Noah 1:1
13:00 FC Urartu - Noravank Sport Club 1:1
25.02.2022 11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1
26.02.2022 11:00 Pyunik FC - BKMA Yerevan 1:0
20. Ronde
FC Urartu - Junior Sevan niet gespeeld
01.03.2022 12:00 FC Noah - FC Alashkert 0:1
12:00 FK Van - FC Ararat 0:1
02.03.2022 11:00 Noravank Sport Club - Pyunik FC 1:2
13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - BKMA Yerevan 0:0
21. Ronde
Junior Sevan - Noravank Sport Club niet gespeeld
05.03.2022 11:00 FC Alashkert - FK Van 2:0
14:00 FC Ararat - FC Urartu 0:0
06.03.2022 11:00 BKMA Yerevan - FC Noah 1:1
14:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:0
22. Ronde
09.03.2022 15:00 FC Urartu - FC Alashkert 0:0
10.03.2022 Junior Sevan - FC Ararat niet gespeeld
12:00 FC Noah - Pyunik FC 0:1
12:00 Noravank Sport Club - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:2
11.03.2022 12:00 FK Van - BKMA Yerevan 1:1
23. Ronde
14.03.2022 12:00 FC Noah - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:3
15.03.2022 12:00 Noravank Sport Club - FC Ararat 0:1
16.03.2022 Junior Sevan - FC Alashkert niet gespeeld
11:00 FK Van - Pyunik FC 1:1
14:00 BKMA Yerevan - FC Urartu 1:4
24. Ronde
19.03.2022 Junior Sevan - BKMA Yerevan niet gespeeld
12:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert 0:1
12:00 Noravank Sport Club - FC Noah 3:1
20.03.2022 11:00 FK Van - FC Ararat-Armenia 2:1
14:00 FC Urartu - Pyunik FC 0:1
25. Ronde
05.04.2022 Pyunik FC - Junior Sevan niet gespeeld
06.04.2022 13:00 FC Alashkert - Noravank Sport Club 3:0
16:00 BKMA Yerevan - FC Ararat 3:2
07.04.2022 13:00 FC Noah - FK Van 0:0
08.04.2022 16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Urartu 1:1
26. Ronde
11.04.2022 Junior Sevan - FC Ararat-Armenia niet gespeeld
13:00 FC Alashkert - BKMA Yerevan 3:1
16:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 1:2
12.04.2022 12:00 Noravank Sport Club - FK Van 7:1
15:00 FC Urartu - FC Noah 2:2
27. Ronde
14.04.2022 FC Noah - Junior Sevan niet gespeeld
15.04.2022 13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Ararat 3:1
16:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert 3:0
16.04.2022 13:00 FK Van - FC Urartu 0:3
16:00 BKMA Yerevan - Noravank Sport Club 0:1
28. Ronde
19.04.2022 FK Van - Junior Sevan niet gespeeld
13:00 FC Noah - FC Ararat 0:0
17:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Alashkert 1:1
20.04.2022 13:00 Noravank Sport Club - FC Urartu 3:2
17:00 Pyunik FC - BKMA Yerevan 1:0
29. Ronde
22.04.2022 Junior Sevan - FC Urartu niet gespeeld
23.04.2022 13:00 FC Alashkert - FC Noah 0:2
17:00 FC Ararat - FK Van 1:1
25.04.2022 13:00 BKMA Yerevan - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1
17:00 Pyunik FC - Noravank Sport Club 3:2
30. Ronde
Noravank Sport Club - Junior Sevan niet gespeeld
28.04.2022 13:00 FK Van - FC Alashkert 0:1
17:30 FC Urartu - FC Ararat 1:2
29.04.2022 18:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik FC 1:1
30.04.2022 13:00 FC Noah - BKMA Yerevan 1:1
31. Ronde
03.05.2022 FC Ararat - Junior Sevan niet gespeeld
14:00 FC Alashkert - FC Urartu 1:1
17:30 FC Ararat-Armenia - Noravank Sport Club 2:0
05.05.2022 14:00 BKMA Yerevan - FK Van 1:1
17:30 Pyunik FC - FC Noah 2:1
32. Ronde
03.05.2022 FC Alashkert - Junior Sevan niet gespeeld
09.05.2022 14:00 Pyunik FC - FK Van 2:0
17:30 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Noah 0:1
11.05.2022 17:30 FC Ararat - Noravank Sport Club 4:0
17:30 FC Urartu - BKMA Yerevan 1:0
33. Ronde
10.05.2022 BKMA Yerevan - Junior Sevan niet gespeeld
14.05.2022 17:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FK Van 1:0
15.05.2022 14:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 2:1
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Urartu 1:1
16.05.2022 14:00 FC Noah - Noravank Sport Club 3:3
34. Ronde
20.05.2022 17:00 FC Ararat - BKMA Yerevan 1:2
21.05.2022 14:45 FK Van - FC Noah 1:0
22.05.2022 Junior Sevan - Pyunik FC niet gespeeld
14:45 Noravank Sport Club - FC Alashkert 1:1
14:45 FC Urartu - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:2
35. Ronde
FC Ararat-Armenia - Junior Sevan niet gespeeld
24.05.2022 17:15 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 1:0
25.05.2022 12:00 FK Van - Noravank Sport Club 2:1
14:00 FC Noah - FC Urartu 1:1
15:30 BKMA Yerevan - FC Alashkert 0:3
36. Ronde
28.05.2022 Junior Sevan - FC Noah niet gespeeld
12:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 1:1
12:00 Noravank Sport Club - BKMA Yerevan 3:2
15:00 FC Urartu - FK Van 2:0
17:00 FC Ararat - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner