1. Ronde
19.11.2021 09:45 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar 2:1 (2:0)
20.11.2021 09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:45 Western United - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:0)
12:05 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 1:1 (1:1)
21.11.2021 06:05 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:2 (0:0)
08:45 Macarthur FC - Wellington Phoenix 1:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde
26.11.2021 09:45 Western United - Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0)
27.11.2021 07:05 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (0:0)
09:45 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC 2:2 (0:1)
09:45 Sydney FC - Macarthur FC 0:1 (0:1)
28.11.2021 06:05 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 3:0 (2:0)
08:15 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets 2:2 (1:1)
3. Ronde
03.12.2021 09:45 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
04.12.2021 07:05 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 0:0 (0:0)
09:45 Melbourne City FC - Western United 0:1 (0:1)
09:45 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:2 (2:0)
05.12.2021 06:05 Macarthur FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (1:0)
08:45 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 0:3 (0:0)
4. Ronde
08.12.2021 09:45 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0)
10.12.2021 09:45 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix 4:0 (1:0)
11.12.2021 07:05 Western United - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0)
09:45 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:0)
09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Macarthur FC 0:2 (0:0)
12.12.2021 08:20 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 2:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde
17.12.2021 09:45 Western United - Adelaide United 1:0 (1:0)
18.12.2021 07:05 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
09:45 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 2:2 (0:1)
19.12.2021 06:05 Macarthur FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (0:1)
08:45 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (1:0)
19.01.2022 09:45 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde
23.12.2021 Adelaide United - Perth Glory uitgest.
26.12.2021 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers uitgest.
09:45 Melbourne Victory - Western United 3:1 (2:0)
09:45 Macarthur FC - Sydney FC 0:3 (0:2)
27.12.2021 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners uitgest.
Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC uitgest.
7. Ronde
31.12.2021 Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur FC uitgest.
01.01.2022 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC uitgest.
Western Sydney Wanderers - Western United uitgest.
09:45 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix 4:0 (1:0)
02.01.2022 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar uitgest.
22.01.2022 09:45 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 1:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde
05.01.2022 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar uitgest.
19.01.2022 Newcastle United Jets - Western United uitgest.
Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners uitgest.
Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers uitgest.
25.01.2022 09:45 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 2:2 (1:1)
26.01.2022 Macarthur FC - Perth Glory uitgest.
9. Ronde
07.01.2022 Western United - Sydney FC uitgest.
08.01.2022 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets uitgest.
Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory uitgest.
09:45 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 1:1 (0:0)
09.01.2022 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners uitgest.
Melbourne City FC - Macarthur FC uitgest.
10. Ronde
14.01.2022 Macarthur FC - Western United uitgest.
15.01.2022 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets uitgest.
Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix uitgest.
Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory uitgest.
09:45 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC 2:2 (0:1)
09:45 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:1)
11. Ronde
22.01.2022 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory uitgest.
Macarthur FC - Western Sydney Wanderers uitgest.
Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC uitgest.
Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets uitgest.
Western United - Wellington Phoenix uitgest.
23.01.2022 08:45 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 1:3 (1:1)
12. Ronde
28.01.2022 Perth Glory - Macarthur FC uitgest.
29.01.2022 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory uitgest.
09:45 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:45 Western United - Melbourne City FC -:-
30.01.2022 06:05 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
08:45 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United -:-
13. Ronde
04.02.2022 09:45 Adelaide United - Sydney FC -:-
05.02.2022 07:05 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:45 Melbourne Victory - Western United -:-
06.02.2022 Wellington Phoenix - Macarthur FC -:-
08:45 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory -:-
14. Ronde
11.02.2022 09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City FC -:-
12.02.2022 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United -:-
07:05 Sydney FC - Western United -:-
09:45 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
13.02.2022 06:05 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory -:-
07:45 Brisbane Roar - Macarthur FC -:-
15. Ronde
18.02.2022 09:45 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
12:05 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar -:-
19.02.2022 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC -:-
09:45 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:45 Macarthur FC - Adelaide United -:-
20.02.2022 06:05 Western United - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
16. Ronde
25.02.2022 09:45 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory -:-
26.02.2022 07:05 Newcastle United Jets - Macarthur FC -:-
09:45 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
09:45 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners -:-
12:05 Perth Glory - Western United -:-
27.02.2022 08:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix -:-
17. Ronde
04.03.2022 09:45 Melbourne Victory - Macarthur FC -:-
05.03.2022 05:05 Western United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
07:05 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC -:-
12:05 Perth Glory - Adelaide United -:-
06.03.2022 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC -:-
18. Ronde
11.03.2022 09:45 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
12.03.2022 07:05 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix -:-
07:05 Sydney FC - Western United -:-
09:45 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
12:05 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
13.03.2022 06:05 Macarthur FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
19. Ronde
18.03.2022 09:45 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix -:-
19.03.2022 07:05 Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur FC -:-
09:45 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:45 Western United - Melbourne City FC -:-
12:05 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar -:-
20.03.2022 08:15 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United -:-
20. Ronde
25.03.2022 09:45 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC -:-
26.03.2022 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory -:-
07:05 Brisbane Roar - Western United -:-
09:45 Macarthur FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
09:45 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United -:-
27.03.2022 10:05 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
21. Ronde
01.04.2022 10:45 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix -:-
02.04.2022 07:05 Western United - Central Coast Mariners -:-
10:45 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory -:-
10:45 Sydney FC - Macarthur FC -:-
13:05 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
03.04.2022 08:05 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets -:-
22. Ronde
23.01.2022 06:05 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC 1:3 (1:1)
06.04.2022 11:45 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix -:-
14:05 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
19.04.2022 09:05 Western United - Macarthur FC -:-
11:15 Sydney FC - Adelaide United -:-
20.04.2022 11:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets -:-
23. Ronde
21.01.2022 09:45 Wellington Phoenix - Western United 2:1 (2:0)
08.04.2022 11:45 Adelaide United - Macarthur FC -:-
09.04.2022 09:05 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar -:-
11:45 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC -:-
11:45 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC -:-
10.04.2022 10:15 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory -:-
24. Ronde
05.01.2022 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United uitgest.
15.04.2022 11:45 Macarthur FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
16.04.2022 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:05 Western United - Perth Glory -:-
11:45 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory -:-
11:45 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
25. Ronde
22.02.2022 12:05 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC -:-
23.04.2022 09:05 Macarthur FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
11:45 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners -:-
11:45 Adelaide United - Western United -:-
24.04.2022 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
25.04.2022 06:05 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC -:-
26. Ronde
09.01.2022 08:45 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:3 (2:2)
29.04.2022 11:45 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
30.04.2022 09:05 Central Coast Mariners - Western United -:-
11:45 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar -:-
11:45 Perth Glory - Sydney FC -:-
01.05.2022 08:05 Macarthur FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner