1. Ronde
20.02.2021 20:00 Confiança - SE - Atlético Gloriense - SE 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lagarto - SE - América - SE 3:0 (2:0)
24.02.2021 19:15 Maruiense - SE - Sergipe - SE 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dorense - SE - Itabaiana - SE 0:0 (0:0)
28.02.2021 19:15 Boca Júnior - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 3:0 (3:0)
2. Ronde
27.02.2021 20:00 Sergipe - SE - Lagarto - SE 1:3 (1:0)
02.03.2021 20:00 Atlético Gloriense - SE - Dorense - SE 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2021 19:30 América - SE - Confiança - SE 0:6 (0:1)
20:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Maruiense - SE 0:0 (0:0)
04.03.2021 00:15 Itabaiana - SE - Boca Júnior - SE 1:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde
06.03.2021 19:15 Dorense - SE - Sergipe - SE 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Lagarto - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 4:1 (2:0)
07.03.2021 19:15 Maruiense - SE - América - SE 7:2 (3:0)
19:15 Boca Júnior - SE - Atlético Gloriense - SE 2:1 (2:1)
17.03.2021 21:00 Confiança - SE - Itabaiana - SE 1:2 (1:1)
4. Ronde
10.03.2021 20:00 Sergipe - SE - Boca Júnior - SE 1:1
13.03.2021 20:00 Atlético Gloriense - SE - Lagarto - SE 0:2 (0:0)
17.03.2021 19:30 América - SE - Dorense - SE 1:1 (0:1)
20.03.2021 20:00 Itabaiana - SE - Maruiense - SE 2:1 (0:0)
31.03.2021 20:30 Freipaulistano - SE - Confiança - SE 1:3 (1:2)
5. Ronde
21.03.2021 19:15 Boca Júnior - SE - América - SE 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 Dorense - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 2:0 (0:0)
23.03.2021 19:15 Maruiense - SE - Atlético Gloriense - SE 5:3 (2:0)
24.03.2021 20:00 Lagarto - SE - Itabaiana - SE 0:2 (0:0)
14.04.2021 21:00 Confiança - SE - Sergipe - SE -:-
6. Ronde
27.03.2021 20:00 Sergipe - SE - Maruiense - SE 3:0 (3:0)
28.03.2021 20:30 América - SE - Lagarto - SE 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Itabaiana - SE - Dorense - SE 0:0 (0:0)
29.03.2021 21:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Boca Júnior - SE 1:1 (1:1)
13.04.2021 21:00 Atlético Gloriense - SE - Confiança - SE -:-
7. Ronde
03.04.2021 20:15 Dorense - SE - Atlético Gloriense - SE 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 Lagarto - SE - Sergipe - SE 2:2 (1:1)
04.04.2021 20:15 Boca Júnior - SE - Itabaiana - SE 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Maruiense - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 0:3 (0:1)
21.04.2021 21:00 Confiança - SE - América - SE -:-
8. Ronde
10.04.2021 21:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Lagarto - SE 0:1 (0:0)
14.04.2021 21:00 Atlético Gloriense - SE - Boca Júnior - SE -:-
17.04.2021 20:30 América - SE - Maruiense - SE -:-
18.04.2021 21:00 Sergipe - SE - Dorense - SE -:-
24.04.2021 21:00 Itabaiana - SE - Confiança - SE -:-
9. Ronde
11.04.2021 20:15 Maruiense - SE - Itabaiana - SE 0:2 (0:1)
24.04.2021 20:15 Boca Júnior - SE - Sergipe - SE -:-
21:00 Confiança - SE - Freipaulistano - SE -:-
23:00 Lagarto - SE - Atlético Gloriense - SE -:-
25.04.2021 20:15 Dorense - SE - América - SE -:-
10. Ronde
01.05.2021 21:00 Sergipe - SE - Confiança - SE -:-
21:00 Itabaiana - SE - Lagarto - SE -:-
21:00 América - SE - Boca Júnior - SE -:-
21:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Dorense - SE -:-
21:00 Atlético Gloriense - SE - Maruiense - SE -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner