1. Ronde
29.08.2020 14:00 Dalum IF - FC Sydvest 05 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - SfB-Oure FA 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - VSK Aarhus 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - Brabrand IF 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (1:0)
30.08.2020 13:00 Holstebro BK - B.93 København 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 Thisted FC - Holbæk B&I 2:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde
05.09.2020 13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - BK Frem København 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Dalum IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Holstebro BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Thisted FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Jammerbugt FC 3:5 (0:4)
06.09.2020 13:30 Holbæk B&I - B.93 København 0:3 (0:0)
3. Ronde
12.09.2020 13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - VSK Aarhus 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Thisted FC 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Dalum IF - Holbæk B&I 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Næsby BK - Aarhus Fremad 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 BK Frem København - Middelfart Fodbold 2:0 (1:0)
13.09.2020 13:00 Holstebro BK - Brabrand IF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Jammerbugt FC 1:2 (1:0)
4. Ronde
19.09.2020 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - VSK Aarhus 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Middelfart Fodbold 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Dalum IF 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Holstebro BK 3:1 (2:1)
20.09.2020 13:00 Thisted FC - B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Holbæk B&I - SfB-Oure FA 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - FC Sydvest 05 0:2 (0:0)
5. Ronde
26.09.2020 13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt FC 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Holbæk B&I 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - BK Frem København 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Næsby BK 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Brabrand IF 3:2 (3:1)
27.09.2020 13:00 Holstebro BK - SfB-Oure FA 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde
02.10.2020 19:00 Jammerbugt FC - Thisted FC 2:0 (2:0)
03.10.2020 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Middelfart Fodbold 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 B.93 København - BK Frem København 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest 05 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Dalum IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 2:2 (0:1)
04.10.2020 13:00 Holstebro BK - VSK Aarhus 0:1 (0:1)
7. Ronde
10.10.2020 13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - SfB-Oure FA 3:3 (2:1)
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Holstebro BK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - B.93 København 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 BK Frem København - Brabrand IF 2:1 (1:1)
11.10.2020 13:00 Thisted FC - Næsby BK 4:2 (0:0)
13:30 Holbæk B&I - Aarhus Fremad 3:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde
17.10.2020 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - VSK Aarhus 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 BK Frem København - Thisted FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Middelfart Fodbold 4:3 (2:3)
14:00 Holbæk B&I - FC Sydvest 05 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK 2:3 (1:1)
18.10.2020 13:00 Holstebro BK - Jammerbugt FC 2:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde
24.10.2020 13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand IF 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Dalum IF 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - B.93 København 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Holbæk B&I 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Holstebro BK 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - BK Frem København 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 VSK Aarhus - Thisted FC 2:2 (1:1)
10. Ronde
31.10.2020 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - VSK Aarhus 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - SfB-Oure FA 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - Dalum IF 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Holbæk B&I - Holstebro BK 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - FC Sydvest 05 3:1 (1:1)
01.11.2020 13:00 Thisted FC - Middelfart Fodbold 2:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde
07.11.2020 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Aarhus Fremad 1:4 (0:4)
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Brabrand IF 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dalum IF - B.93 København 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Holbæk B&I 1:0 (1:0)
08.11.2020 13:00 Holstebro BK - Næsby BK 1:5 (1:1)
06.03.2021 13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Thisted FC -:-
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - BK Frem København -:-
12. Ronde
14.11.2020 13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Middelfart Fodbold 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Dalum IF 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - Holbæk B&I 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - VSK Aarhus 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 B.93 København - SfB-Oure FA 1:0 (0:0)
17.03.2021 19:00 Thisted FC - Holstebro BK -:-
01.04.2021 14:00 Brabrand IF - Jammerbugt FC -:-
13. Ronde
21.11.2020 13:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Aarhus Fremad 3:4 (1:3)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - BK Frem København 3:5 (1:2)
13:00 VSK Aarhus - B.93 København 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Holbæk B&I - Brabrand IF 3:1 (2:1)
22.11.2020 13:00 Holstebro BK - FC Sydvest 05 0:2 (0:1)
27.02.2021 13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Næsby BK -:-
01.04.2021 14:00 Dalum IF - Thisted FC -:-
14. Ronde
13.03.2021 13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad -:-
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - Holstebro BK -:-
14:00 Næsby BK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
15:00 B.93 København - Holbæk B&I -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - Dalum IF -:-
14.03.2021 13:00 Thisted FC - Jammerbugt FC -:-
15. Ronde
20.03.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Næsby BK -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - Brabrand IF -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - B.93 København -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Thisted FC -:-
21.03.2021 13:00 Holstebro BK - BK Frem København -:-
13:30 Holbæk B&I - VSK Aarhus -:-
16. Ronde
27.03.2021 13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum IF -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Holbæk B&I -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - VSK Aarhus -:-
14:00 Næsby BK - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
15:00 B.93 København - Holstebro BK -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - Jammerbugt FC -:-
28.03.2021 13:00 Thisted FC - SfB-Oure FA -:-
17. Ronde
05.04.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - B.93 København -:-
13:00 Thisted FC - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
13:30 Holbæk B&I - Næsby BK -:-
13:30 VSK Aarhus - BK Frem København -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - Aarhus Fremad -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Holstebro BK -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Brabrand IF -:-
18. Ronde
10.04.2021 13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Næsby BK -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - Holbæk B&I -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - Jammerbugt FC -:-
15:00 B.93 København - VSK Aarhus -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - SfB-Oure FA -:-
11.04.2021 13:00 Holstebro BK - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
19. Ronde
17.04.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Holstebro BK -:-
13:30 VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Dalum IF -:-
14:00 Næsby BK - B.93 København -:-
18.04.2021 13:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF -:-
13:30 Holbæk B&I - BK Frem København -:-
20. Ronde
23.04.2021 19:00 Jammerbugt FC - VSK Aarhus -:-
24.04.2021 13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Holbæk B&I -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - SfB-Oure FA -:-
15:00 B.93 København - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - Næsby BK -:-
25.04.2021 13:00 Holstebro BK - Thisted FC -:-
21. Ronde
01.05.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Jammerbugt FC -:-
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - B.93 København -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
14:00 Næsby BK - Holstebro BK -:-
02.05.2021 13:00 Thisted FC - BK Frem København -:-
13:30 Holbæk B&I - Dalum IF -:-
22. Ronde
08.05.2021 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - SfB-Oure FA -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - Næsby BK -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - VSK Aarhus -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
15:00 B.93 København - Thisted FC -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
09.05.2021 13:00 Holstebro BK - Holbæk B&I -:-
23. Ronde
15.05.2021 13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - B.93 København -:-
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Brabrand IF -:-
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Holstebro BK -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - BK Frem København -:-
14:00 Næsby BK - Jammerbugt FC -:-
16.05.2021 13:00 Thisted FC - Dalum IF -:-
13:30 Holbæk B&I - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
24. Ronde
24.05.2021 13:00 Holstebro BK - Aarhus Fremad -:-
13:30 Holbæk B&I - Thisted FC -:-
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Næsby BK -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - BK Frem København -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - SfB-Oure FA -:-
15:00 B.93 København - Dalum IF -:-
25. Ronde
29.05.2021 13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Holstebro BK -:-
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Holbæk B&I -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - Næsby BK -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Brabrand IF -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - B.93 København -:-
30.05.2021 13:00 Thisted FC - VSK Aarhus -:-
26. Ronde
05.06.2021 15:00 B.93 København - Aarhus Fremad -:-
15:00 Brabrand IF - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
15:00 Holbæk B&I - Jammerbugt FC -:-
15:00 Holstebro BK - Dalum IF -:-
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - BK Frem København -:-
15:00 Næsby BK - Thisted FC -:-
15:00 VSK Aarhus - SfB-Oure FA -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner