Groep A
20.11.2022 17:00 Qatar - Ecuador 0:2 (0:2)
21.11.2022 17:00 Senegal - Nederland 0:2 (0:0)
25.11.2022 14:00 Qatar - Senegal 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Nederland - Ecuador 1:1 (1:0)
29.11.2022 16:00 Nederland - Qatar 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ecuador - Senegal 1:2 (0:1)
Groep B
21.11.2022 14:00 Engeland - Iran 6:2 (3:0)
20:00 Verenigde Staten - Wales 1:1 (1:0)
25.11.2022 11:00 Wales - Iran 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Engeland - Verenigde Staten 0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2022 20:00 Wales - Engeland 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Iran - Verenigde Staten 0:1 (0:1)
Groep C
22.11.2022 11:00 Argentinië - Saoedi-Arabië 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Mexico - Polen 0:0 (0:0)
26.11.2022 14:00 Polen - Saoedi-Arabië 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Argentinië - Mexico 2:0 (0:0)
30.11.2022 20:00 Polen - Argentinië 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Saoedi-Arabië - Mexico 1:2 (0:0)
Groep D
22.11.2022 14:00 Denemarken - Tunesië 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Frankrijk - Australië 4:1 (2:1)
26.11.2022 11:00 Tunesië - Australië 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Frankrijk - Denemarken 2:1 (0:0)
30.11.2022 16:00 Tunesië - Frankrijk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Australië - Denemarken 1:0 (0:0)
Groep E
23.11.2022 14:00 Duitsland - Japan 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Spanje - Costa Rica 7:0 (3:0)
27.11.2022 11:00 Japan - Costa Rica 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Spanje - Duitsland 1:1 (0:0)
01.12.2022 20:00 Japan - Spanje -:-
20:00 Costa Rica - Duitsland -:-
Groep F
23.11.2022 11:00 Marokko - Kroatië 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 België - Canada 1:0 (1:0)
27.11.2022 14:00 België - Marokko 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Kroatië - Canada 4:1 (2:1)
01.12.2022 16:00 Kroatië - België -:-
16:00 Canada - Marokko -:-
Groep G
24.11.2022 11:00 Zwitserland - Kameroen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Brazilië - Servië 2:0 (0:0)
28.11.2022 11:00 Kameroen - Servië 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Brazilië - Zwitserland 1:0 (0:0)
02.12.2022 20:00 Kameroen - Brazilië -:-
20:00 Servië - Zwitserland -:-
Groep H
24.11.2022 14:00 Uruguay - Zuid-Korea 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Portugal - Ghana 3:2 (0:0)
28.11.2022 14:00 Zuid-Korea - Ghana 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 Portugal - Uruguay 2:0 (0:0)
02.12.2022 16:00 Zuid-Korea - Portugal -:-
16:00 Ghana - Uruguay -:-
Achtste finale
03.12.2022 16:00 Nederland - Verenigde Staten -:-
20:00 Argentinië - Australië -:-
04.12.2022 16:00 Frankrijk - Polen -:-
20:00 Engeland - Senegal -:-
05.12.2022 16:00 Winnaar groep E - Tweede in groep F -:-
20:00 Winnaar groep G - Tweede in groep H -:-
06.12.2022 16:00 Winnaar groep F - Tweede in groep E -:-
20:00 Winnaar groep H - Tweede in groep G -:-
Kwartfinale
09.12.2022 16:00 Winnaar AF 5 - Winnaar AF 6 -:-
20:00 Winnaar AF 1 - Winnaar AF 2 -:-
10.12.2022 16:00 Winnaar AF 7 - Winnaar AF 8 -:-
20:00 Winnaar AF 3 - Winnaar AF 4 -:-
Halve Finale
13.12.2022 20:00 Winnaar KF 2 - Winnaar KF 1 -:-
14.12.2022 20:00 Winnaar KF 4 - Winnaar KF 3 -:-
Derde plaats
17.12.2022 16:00 Verliezer HF 1 - Verliezer HF 2 -:-
Finale
18.12.2022 16:00 Winnaar HF 1 - Winnaar HF 2 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner