» Scheidsrechters | » Assistent |
Naam | geboren | Land | GS. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
János Bíróczky | 00.00.1923 | Hongarije | 3 | - | - | - | |
John Adair | 31.03.1919 | Noord-Ierland | 2 | - | - | - | |
Jacques Colling | 00.00.1926 | Luxemburg | 2 | - | - | - | |
Stanisław Eksztajn | 31.03.1924 | Polen | 2 | - | - | - | |
Roger Machin | 28.05.1926 | Frankrijk | 2 | - | - | 1 | |
Ferdinand Marschall | 19.02.1924 | Oostenrijk | 2 | - | - | - | |
Rudolf Scheurer | 25.05.1925 | Zwitserland | 2 | - | - | - | |
Paul Schiller | 13.03.1928 | Oostenrijk | 2 | - | - | - | |
Kåre Sirevaag | 30.03.1936 | Noorwegen | 2 | - | - | - | |
Pekka Aho | Finland | 1 | - | - | - | ||
William Anderson | Schotland | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Sergey Arkhipov | 13.09.1921 | Rusland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Doğan Babacan | 30.11.1929 | Turkije | 1 | - | - | - | |
Moncef Ben Ali | 28.05.1928 | Tunesië | 1 | - | - | - | |
Zanlin Ben Ganif | Algerije | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Aurel Bentu | Roemenië | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Todor Betchirov | 15.04.1927 | Bulgarije | 1 | - | - | - | |
Paul Bonett | 00.00.1929 | Malta | 1 | - | - | - | |
Ad Boogaerts | 20.08.1925 | Nederland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Johan Boström | 09.10.1922 | Zweden | 1 | - | - | - | |
Anton Bucheli | 14.09.1929 | Zwitserland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Hubert Burguet | 09.12.1923 | België | 1 | - | - | - | |
Leo Callaghan | 05.02.1924 | Wales | 1 | - | - | - | |
Antonio Camacho Jiménez | 12.06.1930 | Spanje | 1 | - | - | - | |
Ratko Čanak | 00.00.1930 | Servië | 1 | - | - | - | |
Mitko Chukov | Bulgarije | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Peter Coates | Ierland | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Joaquim dos Campos | 05.09.1924 | Portugal | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gilbert Droz | 14.02.1928 | Zwitserland | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Radoslav Fiala | Tsjechië | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Francesco Francescon | 17.11.1928 | Italië | 1 | - | - | - | |
Salvador Garcia | 20.12.1919 | Portugal | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Juan Gardeazábal Garay | 27.11.1933 | Spanje | 1 | - | - | - | |
Franz Geluck | 18.05.1926 | België | 1 | - | - | - | |
Rudi Glöckner | 20.03.1929 | Duitsland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Robert Héliès | 22.11.1935 | Frankrijk | 1 | - | - | - | |
Martti Hirviniemi | 23.05.1933 | Finland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Kevin Howley | 17.05.1924 | Engeland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Lado Jakše | 17.01.1922 | Slovenië | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
Iorwerth Jones | 00.00.1927 | Wales | 1 | - | - | - | |
Michel Kitabdjian | 07.05.1930 | Frankrijk | 1 | - | - | - | |
Jozef Krňávek | 28.09.1923 | Tsjechië | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | |
Karlo Kruashvili | 17.05.1927 | Georgië | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Curt Liedberg | Zweden | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||
Concetto Lo Bello | 13.05.1924 | Italië | 1 | - | - | - | |
Bertil Lööw | 15.06.1924 | Zweden | 1 | - | - | - | |
Vital Loraux | 22.09.1925 | België | 1 | - | - | - | |
Günter Männig | 22.06.1928 | Duitsland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gunnar Michaelsen | 05.11.1921 | Denemarken | 1 | - | - | - | |
Bo Nilsson | Zweden | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Alfred Ott | 19.06.1934 | Duitsland | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
John Paterson | Schotland | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Brunon Piotrowicz | 00.00.1930 | Polen | 1 | - | - | - | |
Alexandru Pîrvu | Roemenië | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Ivan Pláček | Tsjechië | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Andrei Rădulescu | 09.02.1925 | Roemenië | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gocho Rusev | 13.05.1924 | Bulgarije | 1 | - | - | - | |
Antonio Saldanha | 07.12.1927 | Portugal | 1 | - | - | - | |
Wim Schalks | 21.03.1923 | Nederland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gerhard Schulenburg | 11.10.1926 | Duitsland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Nejat Şener | Turkije | 1 | - | - | - | ||
David Smith | 10.11.1926 | Engeland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Tage Sørensen | Denemarken | 1 | - | - | 1 | ||
Jack Taylor | 21.05.1930 | Engeland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Kurt Tschenscher | 05.10.1928 | Duitsland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Lau van Ravens | 18.09.1922 | Nederland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Tom Wharton | 03.11.1927 | Schotland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Anvar Zverev | 19.10.1920 | Rusland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Antonio Sbardella | 17.10.1925 | Italië | 0 | ||||
Som | 78 | 5 | 0 | 9 |