# Speler Land Team Punten
1. José Sand Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 5 (5+0)
Nicolás Castro Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 5 (2+3)
Matías Suárez Argentinië Argentinië River Plate River Plate 5 (2+3)
4. Justo Giani Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 (1+3)
5. Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (3+0)
Ramiro Carrera Argentinië Argentinië Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (3+0)
Manuel Castro Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (3+0)
Francisco Apaolaza Argentinië Argentinië Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (2+1)
Carlos Auzqui Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (2+1)
Michael Santos Uruguay Uruguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (1+2)
11. Milton Giménez Argentinië Argentinië Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2 (2+0)
Matías Pérez García Argentinië Argentinië Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (2+0)
José Manuel López Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
Guillermo Fratta Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (2+0)
Andrés Roa Colombia Colombia Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Braian Romero Argentinië Argentinië River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (2+0)
Lucas Barrios Paraguay Paraguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Ángel González Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 2 (1+1)
Bruno Zuculini Argentinië Argentinië River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Enrique Triverio Argentinië Argentinië Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Facundo Farías Argentinië Argentinië Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Ignacio Malcorra Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 2 (1+1)
Juan Garro Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Heredia Argentinië Argentinië Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Fabricio Angileri Argentinië Argentinië River Plate River Plate 2 (0+2)
Cristian Colmán Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (0+2)
Lucas González Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 2 (0+2)
Elías López Argentinië Argentinië Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (0+2)
Sebastián Palacios Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 2 (0+2)
31. Lucas Villalba Argentinië Argentinië Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Yeiler Goez Colombia Colombia Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Lomónaco Argentinië Argentinië Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Franco Leys Argentinië Argentinië Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Bruno Leyes Argentinië Argentinië Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Juan Insaurralde Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Santiago Hezze Argentinië Argentinië Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Guzmán Argentinië Argentinië Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Luciano Gondou Argentinië Argentinië Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Garré Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Fernando Márquez Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Giuliano Galoppo Argentinië Argentinië Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Cristian Ferreira Argentinië Argentinië Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Fernández Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Paulo Díaz Chili Chili River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Enzo Díaz Argentinië Argentinië Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Juan Cruz Argentinië Argentinië Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Cristaldo Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Javier Correa Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Brian Mansilla Argentinië Argentinië Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Miguel Merentiel Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Compagnucci Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Silvio Romero Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Vecchio Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Diego Valoyes Colombia Colombia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Matías Tissera Argentinië Argentinië Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Silva Argentinië Argentinië Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Bruno Sepúlveda Argentinië Argentinië Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Scocco Argentinië Argentinië Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Augusto Schott Argentinië Argentinië Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Alexis Sabella Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Matías Ramírez Argentinië Argentinië Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Morales Argentinië Argentinië Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Francisco Pizzini Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Piatti Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Gino Peruzzi Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Néstor Ortigoza Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Martín Ojeda Argentinië Argentinië Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Agustín Obando Argentinië Argentinië Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Brian Nievas Argentinië Argentinië Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Wilson Morelo Colombia Colombia Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Contreras Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Milton Caraglio Argentinië Argentinië Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Jhonatan Candia Uruguay Uruguay Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Bullaude Argentinië Argentinië Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Walter Bou Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Aliendro Argentinië Argentinië Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Acosta Argentinië Argentinië Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Mateo Carabajal Argentinië Argentinië Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Gudiño Argentinië Argentinië Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Facundo Mura Argentinië Argentinië Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Jorge Rodriguez Argentinië Argentinië Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Risso Argentinië Argentinië Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Bruno Pittón Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Javier Pinola Argentinië Argentinië River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Facundo Pérez Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Julian Palacios Argentinië Argentinië San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Imanol Machuca Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Leonel Miranda Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Diego García Uruguay Uruguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Carlos Rotondi Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Raúl Lozano Argentinië Argentinië Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Augusto Lotti Argentinië Argentinië Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Francisco Gerometta Argentinië Argentinië Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Hachen Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Facundo Gutiérrez Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Lucas Varaldo Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Salinas Argentinië Argentinië Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0+1)
Juan Cáceres Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Lucas Albertengo Argentinië Argentinië Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Carlos Alcaraz Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Alexandro Bernabei Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Cristián Bernardi Argentinië Argentinië Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Bettini Argentinië Argentinië Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Burdisso Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Jorman Campuzano Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Juan Sánchez Miño Argentinië Argentinië Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Héctor Canteros Argentinië Argentinië Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Leandro Contín Argentinië Argentinië Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Facundo Curuchet Argentinië Argentinië Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
Fernando Zuqui Argentinië Argentinië Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Delgadillo Argentinië Argentinië Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Zalazar Argentinië Argentinië Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
Matias Esquivel Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Godoy Argentinië Argentinië Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner