# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Mike Trésor België België KRC Genk KRC Genk 18 (5+13)
2. Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 13 (13+0)
Vincent Janssen Nederland Nederland Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 13 (9+4)
4. Mario González Spanje Spanje Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 12 (11+1)
Joseph Paintsil Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 12 (6+6)
6. Hugo Cuypers België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 11 (9+2)
Ferrán Jutglà Spanje Spanje Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 11 (8+3)
Kévin Denkey Togo Togo Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 11 (5+6)
9. Lyle Foster Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 10 (8+2)
Dante Vanzeir België België Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 10 (8+2)
Andreas Skov Olsen Denemarken Denemarken Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 10 (6+4)
Daniel Muñoz Colombia Colombia KRC Genk KRC Genk 10 (5+5)
13. Marius Mouandilmadji Tsjaad Tsjaad RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 8 (7+1)
Bryan Heynen België België KRC Genk KRC Genk 8 (6+2)
Simon Adingra Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 8 (5+3)
Hans Vanaken België België Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 8 (5+3)
Alieu Fadera Gambia Gambia SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 8 (4+4)
Geoffry Hairemans België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 8 (4+4)
Stef Peeters België België KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 8 (4+4)
Lior Refaelov Israël Israël RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 (4+4)
Teddy Teuma Malta Malta Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 8 (4+4)
Maxim De Cuyper België België KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 8 (3+5)
23. Gianni Bruno België België Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 7 (7+0)
Ayase Ueda Japan Japan Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 7 (7+0)
Fábio Silva Portugal Portugal RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 7 (6+1)
Konan N'Dri Ivoorkust Ivoorkust KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 7 (5+2)
Dorgeles Nene Mali Mali KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 7 (5+2)
Rob Schoofs België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 7 (5+2)
Adem Zorgane Algerije Algerije Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 (1+6)
30. Michael Frey Zwitserland Zwitserland Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (6+0)
Fraser Hornby Schotland Schotland KV Oostende KV Oostende 6 (5+1)
Jelle Vossen België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (5+1)
Zinho Gano België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (4+2)
Hyun-seok Hong Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (4+2)
Mathieu Maertens België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6 (4+2)
Thierry Ambrose Frankrijk Frankrijk KV Oostende KV Oostende 6 (3+3)
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Nederland Nederland Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (1+5)
Louis Patris België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6 (1+5)
39. Daan Heymans België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 (5+0)
Casper Nielsen Denemarken Denemarken Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (5+0)
Selim Amallah Marokko Marokko Standard Luik Standard Luik 5 (4+1)
David Atanga Ghana Ghana KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (4+1)
Laurent Depoitre België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (4+1)
Tuur Dierckx België België KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 5 (4+1)
Noë Dussenne België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 5 (4+1)
Faïz Selemani Comoros Comoros KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (4+1)
Victor Boniface Nigeria Nigeria Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 5 (3+2)
Regan Charles-Cook Grenada Grenada KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 5 (3+2)
Ryota Morioka Japan Japan Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 (3+2)
Julien N'Goy België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 (3+2)
Nick Bätzner Duitsland Duitsland KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (2+3)
Casper De Norre België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5 (2+3)
Andrew Hjulsager Denemarken Denemarken KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (2+3)
Ken Nkuba België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 (1+4)
Nicolas Raskin België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 5 (1+4)
56. Denis Drăguş Roemenië Roemenië Standard Luik Standard Luik 4 (4+0)
Daichi Hayashi Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (4+0)
Igor Vetokele Angola Angola KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 4 (4+0)
Philip Zinckernagel Denemarken Denemarken Standard Luik Standard Luik 4 (4+0)
Musa Al Tamari Jordanië Jordanië Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 (3+1)
Francis Amuzu België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (3+1)
Antoine Bernier België België RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 4 (3+1)
Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (3+1)
Dino Hotič Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 (3+1)
Halil Akbunar Turkije Turkije KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 4 (2+2)
Toby Alderweireld België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (2+2)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
William Balikwisha België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 4 (2+2)
Sofian Kiyine Marokko Marokko Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 (2+2)
Bart Nieuwkoop Nederland Nederland Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 4 (2+2)
Jordan Torunarigha Duitsland Duitsland KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (2+2)
Sandy Walsh Nederland Nederland KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (2+2)
Roman Yaremchuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (2+2)
Raphael Holzhauser Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 (1+3)
Sven Kums België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (1+3)
Michael Murillo Panama Panama RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (1+3)
Nicolas Rommens België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 (1+3)
Matisse Samoise België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (1+3)
79. Michel Balikwisha België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (3+0)
Christian Burgess Engeland Engeland Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 3 (3+0)
Gary Magnée België België KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 3 (3+0)
Nachon Nsingi België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (3+0)
Jón Dagur Þorsteinsson IJsland IJsland Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (3+0)
Gerardo Arteaga Mexico Mexico KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (2+1)
Nacer Chadli België België KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 (2+1)
Dennis Eckert-Ayensa Duitsland Duitsland Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 3 (2+1)
Yann Gboho Frankrijk Frankrijk Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (2+1)
Patrik Hrošovský Slowakije Slowakije KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (2+1)
Cameron McGeehan Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Isaac Nuhu Ghana Ghana KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 3 (2+1)
Smail Prevljak Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 3 (2+1)
Ibrahim Salah België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (2+1)
Ross Sykes Engeland Engeland Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 3 (2+1)
Jordi Vanlerberghe België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (2+1)
Yari Verschaeren België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (2+1)
Jean Amani Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 3 (1+2)
Cihan Canak België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 3 (1+2)
Olivier Deman België België Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (1+2)
Pieter Gerkens België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Didier Lamkel Zé Kameroen Kameroen KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Noa Lang Nederland Nederland Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (1+2)
Loïc Lapoussin Madagascar Madagascar Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 3 (1+2)
Nicolas Madsen Denemarken Denemarken KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 (1+2)
Isaac Mbenza België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (1+2)
Bjorn Meijer Nederland Nederland Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (1+2)
Thibo Somers België België Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (1+2)
Siebe Van Der Heyden België België Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 3 (1+2)
Alessio Castro-Montes België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (0+3)
Kristof D'Haene België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (0+3)
Leonardo Lopes Portugal Portugal Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (0+3)
Kamal Sowah Ghana Ghana Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (0+3)
112. Felipe Avenatti Uruguay Uruguay KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Nadhir Benbouali Algerije Algerije Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Stan Braem België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (2+0)
Pape Gueye Senegal Senegal KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Marco Ilaimaharitra Madagascar Madagascar Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Shinji Kagawa Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Boris Lambert België België KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Stipe Perica Kroatië Kroatië Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 (2+0)
Thibault Peyre Frankrijk Frankrijk KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (2+0)
Boris Popović Servië Servië Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Milan Robberechts België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (2+0)
Mario Stroeykens België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (2+0)
Anass Zaroury Marokko Marokko Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Indy Boonen België België KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (1+1)
Alessio Da Cruz Nederland Nederland KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (1+1)
Ritchie De Laet België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Ali Gholizadeh Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (1+1)
Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (1+1)
Joris Kayembe België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (1+1)
Habib Keita Mali Mali KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Koji Miyoshi Japan Japan Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Radja Nainggolan België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
András Németh Hongarije Hongarije KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (1+1)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Shinji Okazaki Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Morgan Poaty Congo Congo RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2 (1+1)
Bryan Reynolds Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 (1+1)
Jackson Tchatchoua België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (1+1)
Sam Vines Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Ján Bernát Slowakije Slowakije KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 (0+2)
Eric Bocat Frankrijk Frankrijk Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (0+2)
Christian Brüls België België Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (0+2)
Mathieu Cachbach België België RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2 (0+2)
Isaac Christie-Davies Wales Wales KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2 (0+2)
Alessandro Ciranni België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Novatus Dismas Miroshi Tanzania Tanzania SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Senne Lynen België België Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 2 (0+2)
Hamza Mendyl Marokko Marokko Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (0+2)
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto Japan Japan KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (0+2)
Adrien Trebel Frankrijk Frankrijk RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0+2)
Stan Van Dessel België België Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (0+2)
153. Anouar Ait El Hadj België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Youssouph Badji Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Loïc Bessilé Togo Togo Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Borja López Spanje Spanje SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Frank Boya Kameroen Kameroen Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Massimo Bruno België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Tajon Buchanan Canada Canada Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Robbie D'Haese België België KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Erdon Daci Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 (1+0)
Amadou Diawara Guinea Guinea RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Drambaev Oekraïne Oekraïne SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Julien Duranville België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Simon Elisor Frankrijk Frankrijk RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (1+0)
Renaud Emond België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (1+0)
Sebastiano Esposito Italië Italië RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Marlon Fossey Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (1+0)
Djeidi Gassama Frankrijk Frankrijk KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Ismaël Kandouss Marokko Marokko Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 1 (1+0)
Emilio Kehrer Duitsland Duitsland Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Mory Konaté Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Cyle Larin Canada Canada Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Toni Leistner Duitsland Duitsland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Darko Lemajić Servië Servië KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Sulayman Marreh Gambia Gambia KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Théo Matam Frankrijk Frankrijk KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Dylan Mbayo België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Moustapha Mbow Senegal Senegal RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (1+0)
Brandon Mechele België België Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Zech Medley Engeland Engeland KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Billal Messaoudi Algerije Algerije KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Kameroen Kameroen KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Gustaf Nilsson Zweden Zweden Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 1 (1+0)
Núrio Fortuna Angola Angola KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Chinonso Offor Nigeria Nigeria SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Cameron Puertas Zwitserland Zwitserland Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 1 (1+0)
Benito Raman België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Christiaan Ravych België België Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Ally Samatta Tanzania Tanzania KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Sangare Mali Mali SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Christopher Scott Duitsland Duitsland Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Abdoulaye Sissako Frankrijk Frankrijk SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Sambou Sissoko Frankrijk Frankrijk RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (1+0)
Eduard Sobol Oekraïne Oekraïne Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Sambou Soumano Senegal Senegal KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Moudou Tambedou Senegal Senegal SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Abdoul Tapsoba Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (1+0)
Tarik Tissoudali Marokko Marokko KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Louis Torres Frankrijk Frankrijk Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Kyan Vaesen België België KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 (1+0)
Vagner Kaapverdië Kaapverdië RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (1+0)
Anthony Valencia Ecuador Ecuador Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Birger Verstraete België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
1 (1+0)
Jan Vertonghen België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Tsuyoshi Watanabe Japan Japan KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Steven Alzate Colombia Colombia Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (0+1)
Kristian Arnstad Noorwegen Noorwegen RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Nathan Bitumazala Frankrijk Frankrijk KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Arnaud Bodart België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Carstensen Denemarken Denemarken KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Gojko Cimirot Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (0+1)
Jérôme Déom België België KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Aron Dønnum Noorwegen Noorwegen Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (0+1)
Bilal El Khannouss Marokko Marokko KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Guillaume François België België Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 1 (0+1)
Daiki Hashioka Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Jack Hendry Schotland Schotland Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Wesley Hoedt Nederland Nederland RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Junya Ito Japan Japan KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
José Rodríguez Spanje Spanje Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 1 (0+1)
Aboubakary Koita België België Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Jan Král Tsjechië Tsjechië KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Yonas Malede Israël Israël KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgarije Bulgarije Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Jean Marcelin Frankrijk Frankrijk Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Moussa N'Diaye Senegal Senegal RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Alioune Ndour Senegal Senegal SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Roman Neustädter Rusland Rusland KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 (0+1)
Antonio Nusa Noorwegen Noorwegen Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Kristoffer Olsson Zweden Zweden RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Dylan Ouédraogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
William Pacho Ecuador Ecuador Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Ángelo Preciado Ecuador Ecuador KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Noah Sadiki België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Fabrice Sambu België België RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (0+1)
Calvin Stengs Nederland Nederland Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Ravy Tsouka Dozi Congo Congo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Hannes Van der Bruggen België België Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Yentl Van Genechten België België KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Charles Vanhoutte België België Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Lukas Willen België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Dries Wouters België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Alhassan Yusuf Nigeria Nigeria Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner