1. Ronde
11.09.2021 17:15 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis 4:0 (2:0)
12.09.2021 17:15 Volos NFC - Lamia 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 AEK Athene - Ionikos Nikea 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
13.09.2021 18:30 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde
17.09.2021 18:00 Ionikos Nikea - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
18.09.2021 19:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
19.09.2021 15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Volos NFC 1:3 (0:1)
17:15 Atromitos - Panetolikos 1:2 (1:0)
17:15 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athene 3:3 (0:2)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Lamia - Olympiakos 1:2 (0:2)
3. Ronde
22.09.2021 17:15 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Olympiakos - Apollon Smyrnis 4:1 (1:0)
17:15 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 AEK Athene - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
23.09.2021 17:15 Ionikos Nikea - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Volos NFC - Atromitos 3:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde
26.09.2021 15:00 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Panathinaikos - Volos NFC 5:1 (4:0)
17:15 Lamia - Panetolikos 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athene 2:0 (1:0)
27.09.2021 16:15 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde
02.10.2021 15:00 Volos NFC - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2021 15:00 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athene 1:3 (0:2)
17:15 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Ionikos Nikea - Lamia 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Olympiakos - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde
16.10.2021 17:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Panathinaikos - Ionikos Nikea 4:1 (2:1)
17.10.2021 15:00 Panetolikos - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Volos NFC 4:4 (4:1)
19:30 AEK Athene - Atromitos 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos 1:2 (0:1)
18.10.2021 18:30 Lamia - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde
23.10.2021 17:15 Atromitos - Ionikos Nikea 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 2:1 (2:1)
24.10.2021 15:00 Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 Volos NFC - AEK Athene 1:3 (0:2)
17:15 OFI Heraklion - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (2:0)
8. Ronde
30.10.2021 18:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 4:1 (1:1)
31.10.2021 14:00 Lamia - Atromitos 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athene - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
01.11.2021 18:30 Ionikos Nikea - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde
06.11.2021 16:15 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athene 2:2 (1:1)
07.11.2021 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Lamia 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Volos NFC - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Olympiakos - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:1)
10. Ronde
20.11.2021 14:00 Volos NFC - OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Ionikos Nikea - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
21.11.2021 16:15 Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athene - Olympiakos 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
22.11.2021 17:00 Lamia - Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:0)
11. Ronde
27.11.2021 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 6:2 (3:1)
18:30 PAS Giannina - AEK Athene 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
28.11.2021 14:00 OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Olympiakos - Volos NFC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde
04.12.2021 16:15 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis 4:1 (2:1)
16:15 Volos NFC - Panetolikos 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos 1:3 (1:1)
05.12.2021 16:15 Ionikos Nikea - PAOK Saloniki 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 AEK Athene - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
06.12.2021 18:30 Lamia - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde
11.12.2021 16:15 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Volos NFC 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athene 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panetolikos - Ionikos Nikea 2:2 (1:0)
12.12.2021 16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Lamia 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Olympiakos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
12.01.2022 16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - OFI Heraklion 0:3 (0:2)
14. Ronde
14.12.2021 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
15.12.2021 Apollon Smyrnis - Panathinaikos uitgest.
16:15 Lamia - Volos NFC 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 Atromitos - Olympiakos 0:3 (0:1)
16.12.2021 16:00 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Ionikos Nikea - AEK Athene 0:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde
18.12.2021 18:30 Panetolikos - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
19.12.2021 14:00 Olympiakos - Lamia 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 3:2 (1:1)
20.12.2021 18:30 AEK Athene - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (0:0)
19.01.2022 14:00 Volos NFC - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde
04.01.2022 16:15 PAS Giannina - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
05.01.2022 Atromitos - Volos NFC uitgest.
16:15 Lamia - AEK Athene 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
12.01.2022 16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde
08.01.2022 16:15 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
09.01.2022 AEK Athene - PAOK Saloniki uitgest.
Aris Saloniki - Atromitos uitgest.
Ionikos Nikea - Apollon Smyrnis uitgest.
Olympiakos - Asteras Tripolis uitgest.
16:15 Volos NFC - Panathinaikos 3:1 (1:0)
10.01.2022 Panetolikos - Lamia uitgest.
18. Ronde
15.01.2022 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Volos NFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Lamia - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
16.01.2022 16:15 AEK Athene - Panetolikos 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 1:1 (1:1)
19. Ronde
22.01.2022 16:15 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 0:0
18:30 Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos -:-
23.01.2022 14:00 Aris Saloniki - Lamia -:-
16:15 Atromitos - AEK Athene -:-
16:15 Volos NFC - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:30 Olympiakos - PAS Giannina -:-
24.01.2022 18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
20. Ronde
29.01.2022 14:00 Lamia - OFI Heraklion -:-
16:15 Ionikos Nikea - Atromitos -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
30.01.2022 14:00 Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki -:-
14:00 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
16:15 AEK Athene - Volos NFC -:-
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos -:-
21. Ronde
02.02.2022 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina -:-
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos -:-
16:15 Olympiakos - Panetolikos -:-
18:30 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athene -:-
18:30 Volos NFC - Ionikos Nikea -:-
20:30 Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK Saloniki -:-
03.02.2022 16:15 Atromitos - Lamia -:-
22. Ronde
05.02.2022 18:30 Aris Saloniki - Volos NFC -:-
18:30 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina -:-
06.02.2022 14:00 AEK Athene - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
16:15 Ionikos Nikea - Olympiakos -:-
18:30 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos -:-
07.02.2022 18:30 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion -:-
23. Ronde
12.02.2022 18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Ionikos Nikea -:-
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Panetolikos -:-
13.02.2022 14:00 OFI Heraklion - Volos NFC -:-
16:15 Panathinaikos - Lamia -:-
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos -:-
18:30 Olympiakos - AEK Athene -:-
14.02.2022 18:30 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki -:-
24. Ronde
19.02.2022 16:15 Ionikos Nikea - OFI Heraklion -:-
18:30 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:30 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos -:-
20.02.2022 16:15 Volos NFC - Olympiakos -:-
18:30 AEK Athene - PAS Giannina -:-
18:30 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki -:-
21.02.2022 18:30 Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
25. Ronde
26.02.2022 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki -:-
18:30 Panetolikos - Volos NFC -:-
27.02.2022 16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea -:-
18:30 Olympiakos - OFI Heraklion -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athene -:-
28.02.2022 18:30 PAS Giannina - Lamia -:-
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos -:-
26. Ronde
06.03.2022 18:00 AEK Athene - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos -:-
18:00 Atromitos - Panathinaikos -:-
18:00 Ionikos Nikea - Panetolikos -:-
18:00 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:00 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 Volos NFC - PAS Giannina -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner