Tegenstander W G. V.
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 10 7 1 2 1 0 0 1
FC Twente FC Twente 8 2 4 2 1 2 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 6 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 7 5 2 0 3 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 4 3 0 2 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 3 4 0 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 7 4 1 2 1 1 0 0
PSV PSV 7 2 4 1 1 4 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 7 5 2 0 1 2 0 0
Willem II Willem II 7 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 5 1 0 2 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 6 0 3 3 1 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 6 0 0 0 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 4 1 0 5 2 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax [A-jun] 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 2 0 3 1 1 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 1 1 3 0 3 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse [A-jun] 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar [A-jun] 4 2 0 2 2 1 0 0
Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
NEC/FC Oss NEC/FC Oss [A-jun] 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht [A-jun] 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Letland Letland 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli [A-jun] 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag [A-jun] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Duitsland Duitsland [U19] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen [A-jun] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk [A-jun] 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam [A-jun] 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II [A-jun] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Denemarken Denemarken [U18] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Drita Gjilan Drita Gjilan 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatië Kroatië 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-jun] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven [A-jun] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
FC Nitra FC Nitra [A-jun] 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam [A-jun] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ierland Ierland [U18] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Sparta Praag B Sparta Praag B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap [A-jun] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tsjechië Tsjechië [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gemert Gemert 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AVS AVS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
België België [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Duitsland Duitsland [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Engeland Engeland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Engeland Engeland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen [A-jun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Guinea Guinea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Ierland Ierland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Italië Italië 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Litouwen Litouwen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moldavië Moldavië 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nederland Nederland 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Oostenrijk Oostenrijk [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Oostenrijk Oostenrijk [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schotland Schotland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zwitserland Zwitserland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Servië Servië 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenië Slovenië [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Spanje Spanje [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hongarije Hongarije 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner