2. Liga 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 21.07.2017 18:30 U FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 28.07.2017 18:30 T Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 08.08.2017 18:30 T Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:2 (1:2)
5. Ronde 11.08.2017 20:30 U WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3:1 (2:1)
6. Ronde 14.08.2017 18:30 U SV Ried SV Ried 1:4 (0:2)
7. Ronde 18.08.2017 20:30 T FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 21.08.2017 18:30 U TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:3 (1:1)
8. Ronde 25.08.2017 18:30 T SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 08.09.2017 18:30 U Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (1:0)
10. Ronde 12.09.2017 18:30 T FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:0 (2:0)
11. Ronde 15.09.2017 18:30 U Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (0:1)
12. Ronde 22.09.2017 18:30 T TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 29.09.2017 20:30 U Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4:0 (2:0)
14. Ronde 13.10.2017 20:30 T WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 20.10.2017 20:30 T SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 30.10.2017 18:30 U FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 03.11.2017 18:30 U SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 17.11.2017 18:30 T Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 (1:0)
19. Ronde 24.11.2017 20:30 U FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (2:0)
20. Ronde 01.12.2017 18:30 T Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (1:1)
21. Ronde 23.02.2018 20:30 U TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 02.03.2018 18:30 T Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde 09.03.2018 18:30 U WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:1 (0:1)
24. Ronde 16.03.2018 20:30 U SV Ried SV Ried 3:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 30.03.2018 18:30 T FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:1 (2:0)
26. Ronde 02.04.2018 18:30 T SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (2:0)
27. Ronde 06.04.2018 20:30 U Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 13.04.2018 18:30 T FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:0 (2:0)
29. Ronde 20.04.2018 20:30 U Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (1:2)
30. Ronde 24.04.2018 18:30 T TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 27.04.2018 18:30 U Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:1 (0:1)
32. Ronde 04.05.2018 20:30 T WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:0 (0:0)
33. Ronde 11.05.2018 20:30 T SV Ried SV Ried 3:1 (1:0)
34. Ronde 18.05.2018 18:30 U FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:2 (1:1)
35. Ronde 21.05.2018 16:30 U SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
36. Ronde 25.05.2018 19:30 T Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 (0:1)
ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 14.07.2017 18:55 U Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
2e Ronde 19.09.2017 19:30 U SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale 25.10.2017 20:00 U SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:4 (2:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 05.07.2017 18:00 V FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:0
Kalenderweek 08.07.2017 18:00 T Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:3
Kalenderweek 30.08.2017 18:30 U SC Imst SC Imst 5:1 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 13.01.2018 14:30 U FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 17.01.2018 14:30 U TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3:2 (3:2)
Kalenderweek 17.02.2018 14:20 U Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 20.06.2018 17:30 T PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 23.06.2018 17:30 T Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 26.06.2018 18:30 T Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2018 17:30 T V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0
Kalenderweek 06.07.2018 15:30 V FC Basel FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 10.07.2018 17:00 V Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 14.07.2018 13:00 V FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner