09.07.2018 13:00 Odense BK - Hvidovre IF 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Austria Wien - Arsenal Tula 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 VfL Bochum - FC Zürich 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FK Příbram 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Vitesse - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - MC Alger 1:1
18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Pipinsried 6:0
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - FCSB 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 VV GOES - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (1:0)
10.07.2018 10:30 SKU Amstetten - Rotherham United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Eupen - 1. FC Köln II 1:1
16:00 Kehler FV - SC Freiburg 1:7
16:00 Rapid Lienz - Stade Rennes 0:6
17:00 FC Eintracht Cuxhaven - Werder Bremen 0:8
17:00 SV Zulte Waregem - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 KSV Baunatal - VfL Wolfsburg 0:7
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - Rubin Kazan 0:1
18:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen 0:5
18:00 PEC Zwolle - SV Meppen 2:5 (1:2)
18:00 FC Basel - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 VfB Wissen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:10
18:00 Kremser SC - SKN St. Pölten 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 NEC Nijmegen - Al Gharafa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SVEB - VVV-Venlo 0:16 (0:9)
18:30 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Hansa Rostock 1:6
18:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Sochaux 0:2
18:30 Toulouse FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 5:2
19:00 Voorwaarts Twello - Go Ahead Eagles 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 ASWH - SBV Excelsior 3:4 (3:2)
19:00 Regio Zeewolde - Almere City FC 0:10 (0:5)
19:30 VV WHS - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 VV Victoria '03 - NAC Breda 1:7 (1:3)
19:45 SC Telstar - FC Lisse 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 CS Marítimo - Hull City 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 SL Benfica - FK Napredak 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Tranmere Rovers - Liverpool FC 2:3 (0:3)
20:30 Cheltenham Town - Bristol City 2:4 (1:4)
20:30 SC Farense - Dundee FC 3:2
20:30 Stenhousemuir FC - Hamilton Academical 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Alloa Athletic - Falkirk FC 1:2
20:45 Berwick Rangers - St. Johnstone FC 0:4
20:45 Bury FC - Huddersfield Town 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Atherton Collieries - Bolton Wanderers 1:1
20:45 Spennymoor United - Middlesbrough FC 0:2
20:45 Lincoln City - Norwich City 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Bromley FC - Gillingham FC 1:5
11.07.2018 04:00 Real Salt Lake - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Varnsdorf 0:6 (0:1)
13:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Southampton FC 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - WSG Wattens 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2
17:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Zwickau 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Thun - FC Chiasso 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Spartak Moskou - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Hamburger SV - CSKA Moskou 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:2
18:00 BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Union St. Gilloise - KV Mechelen 0:2
18:00 TSV Hartberg - Budafoki LC 1:1
18:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Energie Cottbus 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Sporting Charleroi 0:1
18:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Béziers 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SV Oberachern - SV Darmstadt 98 2:5
18:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC St. Pauli 0:8
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Nîmes Olympique - RC Lens 3:3
19:00 Dongen - Willem II 0:9 (0:3)
19:00 KV Oostende - Hapoel Haifa 2:0
19:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:8
19:00 Regioteam Kootstertille - SC Cambuur 0:6 (0:3)
19:00 VPV Purmersteijn - FC Volendam 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Queen Of The South - Heart of Midlothian 1:0
12.07.2018 01:30 Chapecoense - San Lorenzo 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Club León - CF Pachuca 1:3 (0:0)
05:15 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2
17:00 Beşiktaş - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MSV 1919 Neuruppin - Hertha BSC 1:9
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund II 3:0
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Birmingham City 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Ufa - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - KAA Gent 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Helsingør - Crystal Palace 2:2
18:30 Sturm Graz - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 SV Seligenporten - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:3
19:00 Almere City FC - Ajax (amateurs) 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rolder Boys - FC Emmen 0:10 (0:4)
19:00 Sportclub Silvolde - De Graafschap 1:8 (1:4)
19:00 KSV Roeselare - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Zeeuws Elftal - AZ Alkmaar 1:8 (0:6)
20:00 CS Marítimo - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Dunfermline Athletic - Motherwell FC 0:0
13.07.2018 10:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Olimpik Donetsk 0:2
11:00 FC Basel - FC Aarau 1:4 (1:2)
11:00 FC Admira Wacker - Concordia Chiajna 0:1
11:00 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Bełchatów 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Girondins Bordeaux - AC Ajaccio 1:0
16:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:3
17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Moskou 2:1
17:00 EA Guingamp - SO Cholet 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - MC Oran 1:3
17:00 Boluspor - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 FK Dukla Praha - Hertha BSC 2:3
18:00 Vitesse - Arsenal Tula 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 VfB Lübeck - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 TuS Efringen-Kirchen - SC Freiburg 2:14
18:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Oberlausitz - FK Dobrovice 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 FC Groningen - SV Meppen 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Hannover 96 0:7 (0:2)
18:30 VfR Aalen - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1
18:30 Preußen Münster - SC Verl 3:3
18:30 Sporting Charleroi - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 TSV Steinbach - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Eilenburg - Chemnitzer FC 1:2
19:00 Austria Wien - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SSV Reutlingen - VfB Stuttgart 0:4
19:00 VV Alverna - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Sion - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - TeBe Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 SC Cham - FC Aarau 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 De Jonge Spartaan - ADO Den Haag 0:10 (0:4)
19:30 AFC Ajax - RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 MVV Maastricht - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Basel - Feyenoord 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 Sporting Braga - Hull City 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cork City - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Taff's Well AFC - Cardiff City 0:3
20:00 Wolfsberger AC - Lokomotiv Moskou 0:0
20:30 Lincoln City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Staines Town - Queens Park Rangers 0:7 (0:5)
20:45 Brackley Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 1:1 (0:1)
14.07.2018 Real Betis - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 RB Salzburg - Stade Rennes 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jong PSV - Darlington FC 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 TSV Meerbusch - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:9 (0:4)
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 WSG Wattens - 1. FC Köln 0:2
13:00 Brentford FC - Karlsruher SC 1:2
13:30 Port Vale FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Welling United FC - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg 4:1
14:00 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder Bremen II 2:0
14:00 FC St. Gallen - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 FC Zürich - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VSG Altglienicke 3:4 (3:3)
14:00 Willem II - KAA Gent 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Reading FC - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Würzburger Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sutton United - Woking FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FSV Zwickau - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Nooit Gedacht Geffen - FC Den Bosch 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Birmingham City 1:1
15:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - PSV 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Queens Park Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Arsenal FC 0:8 (0:5)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Portsmouth FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sporting Lokeren 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - West Bromwich Albion 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Ipswich Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Derby County 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Wigan Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 RKVV Bergeijk - FC Eindhoven 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 SV Brandevoort - Helmond Sport 0:13 (0:4)
16:00 Bury FC - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Liefering - FC St. Pauli 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - West Ham United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Aston Villa 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Telford United - Aston Villa 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Halifax Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Flyde - Preston North End 1:6
16:00 Walsall FC - Stoke City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Celtic FC - Standard Luik 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Heart of Midlothian 1:5
16:00 Salford City - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leatherhead FC - Aldershot Town 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 Fortuna Sittard - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Hallescher FC 1:2
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SCR Altach 2:2
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Erzgebirge Aue 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 LASK - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:4
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SC Weiz 3:3
17:00 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sochaux - FC Luzern 0:1
17:00 Brusaporto - Atalanta 0:4
17:00 ATV Irdning - Everton FC 0:22 (0:10)
17:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 3:2
18:00 TSV 1860 München - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Monzón - SD Huesca 0:5
18:00 Montpellier HSC - Clermont Foot 0:4
18:00 Stade Reims - Lille OSC 4:2 (3:2)
18:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - VVCS 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Grasshoppers - FC Volendam 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Lommel United - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1
18:30 Latina Calcio - AS Roma 0:9 (0:6)
18:45 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 0:4 (0:3)
18:50 Sporting CP - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - AS Monaco 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Sallands Streekteam - Go Ahead Eagles 1:9 (0:3)
19:00 TSV Hartberg - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3:2
19:00 Rapid Wien - Hamburger SV 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende 1:4
19:00 Helders Elftal - Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:7 (0:4)
19:00 Toulouse FC - AC Ajaccio 1:0
19:00 US Concarneau - SM Caen 0:0
20:00 FC Lugano - Inter 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 AFC Bournemouth - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
15.07.2018 01:00 Philadelphia Union - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FK Příbram - Werder Bremen 1:1
12:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Osnabrück 1:5
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Norwich City 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - MSV Duisburg 1:0
13:00 AS Eupen - Olympiakos 3:2 (0:0)
13:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen - KRC Genk 1:6 (1:2)
13:00 Dinamo Moskou - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 VfR Aalen - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Zwätzen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:8
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Jong Ajax 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Slovan Liberec - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Emmen - Drents Verbond 9:0 (7:0)
14:30 SV Linx - SV Darmstadt 98 0:4
17:00 Atalanta - FC Chiasso 6:1 (3:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner