25.06.2018 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Hobro IK - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SV Ried - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:2 (0:2)
26.06.2018 13:00 Silkeborg IF - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - AFC Ajax 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Örebro SK - GIF Sundsvall 2:0
17:00 Brøndby IF - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Würzburger Kickers 1:5
18:00 FC Admira Wacker - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:0
18:00 FC Urdorf - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:6
18:30 SV Blau-Weiß Baabe - Hansa Rostock 0:9
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SV Lafnitz 5:3
18:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Austria Lustenau 0:1
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV Schott Mainz 4:1
19:00 Herk FC - Sint-Truidense VV 0:6 (0:3)
19:00 KFC Mandel United - KV Kortrijk 0:2
19:30 SK Lochristi - Sporting Lokeren 1:9
27.06.2018 13:00 FC Kopenhagen - Lyngby BK 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 IFK Norrköping - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Sion 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Zlate Moravce 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1
18:00 SCR Altach - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Odense BK - Östersunds FK 2:0
18:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 TSV Wasserburg - TSV 1860 München 1:4
18:30 Sturm Graz - NK Domžale 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna - Erzgebirge Aue 0:17
19:00 Hülser SV - MSV Duisburg 0:12 (0:6)
19:00 KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2
19:00 Stade Waremmien - Standard Luik 3:3
19:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 SC Oberpullendorf - Austria Wien 0:12 (0:7)
19:00 DJK Adler Riemke - VfL Bochum 0:17 (0:9)
19:00 KFC Brasschaat - Royal Antwerp FC 1:4
19:00 Regioteam Súdwest - sc Heerenveen 1:10 (0:6)
19:00 FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg - SC Paderborn 07 0:6
19:30 SG Schorndorf - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:6
19:30 Arminia Ibbenbüren - VfL Osnabrück 0:11 (0:3)
19:30 Sprimont Comblain - AS Eupen 1:2
19:30 KVK Svelta Melsele - Waasland-Beveren 0:5
28.06.2018 13:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Östringen - Karlsruher SC 0:7
18:30 LSG 67 Ostrau - Hallescher FC 0:8
18:30 SKG Stockstadt - SV Darmstadt 98 0:10
19:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 TSG Emmerthal - FC St. Pauli 1:10
29.06.2018 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1
15:00 FC Midtjylland - Malmö FF 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Helsingør - IF Elfsborg 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - CSKA Moskou 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 ASV St. Marienkirchen - LASK 1:14
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0
17:30 FC Oberlausitz - Slovan Liberec 0:1
17:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - TSV Buchbach 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SG 48 Schönfels - FSV Zwickau 0:9
18:00 ASC Neuenheim - SV Sandhausen 0:6
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - FK Voždovac 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 BSG Stahl Riesa - Dynamo Dresden 0:8
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - FCM Traiskirchen 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 TV/ASV Regenstauf - Jahn Regensburg 1:13
18:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Rostov - Partizan 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 Würzburger Kickers - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Seekirchen - RB Salzburg 0:7 (0:2)
18:30 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:4
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Zlate Moravce 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Büdelsdorfer TSV - Hamburger SV 0:18
18:30 DJK Arminia Eilendorf - Alemannia Aachen 0:6
18:30 Slavia Praag - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Haselünner SV - SV Meppen 1:23
19:00 SC Poysdorf - Austria Wien 0:8
19:00 Krumpaer SV Lützken - Hallescher FC 0:10
19:00 VV Dirkshorn - AZ Alkmaar 2:5 (0:1)
19:00 TSV Büsum - Holstein Kiel 0:10
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:5 (1:2)
19:00 KFC Mandel United - KV Oostende 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 Avanti Stekene - Sporting Lokeren 0:1
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - TSG Balingen 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 VV Berkum - PEC Zwolle 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 SC Dikkelvenne - KAA Gent 0:4
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:3
19:50 Hajduk Split - Górnik Zabrze 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 The New Saints - Falkirk FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Brechin City FC - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0)
30.06.2018 10:00 FC Liefering - TSV St. Johann 10:1 (5:1)
10:30 Spartak Trnava - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Lech Poznań - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 FC Midtjylland - FC Fredericia 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 BK Häcken - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - AFC Ajax 0:9 (0:5)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Odense BK - Kalmar FF 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Eastleigh FC - Reading FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:6 (0:3)
13:30 Bonner SC - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 TSV Steinbach - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Crusaders FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Aarhus GF 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Wick Academy FC - Ross County FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Viborg FF - Hobro IK 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Randers FC 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 SDC Putten - Feyenoord 1:8 (0:1)
14:30 LVV Lugdunum - ADO Den Haag 0:7 (0:1)
14:30 RWE Eemsmond - FC Groningen 0:16 (0:7)
14:30 Wildensteiner SV - Erzgebirge Aue 0:25
14:30 DHSC - FC Utrecht 1:9 (1:4)
15:00 SC 1903 Weimar - FSV Zwickau 1:4
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:10 (0:5)
15:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Queen Of The South 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 East Fife FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - Werder Bremen II 1:1
15:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Dynamo Dresden 1:6 (1:1)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cobh Ramblers - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Celtic FC - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Trelleborgs FF - Lyngby BK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Pommern Stralsund - Hansa Rostock 0:7
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Fortuna Köln 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Meppen - Werder Bremen II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Regioselectie Amersfoort - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SV Heinenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Drachtster Boys - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SV Blerick - VVV-Venlo 0:10 (0:2)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 FSV Stadeln - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:5
16:30 Delbrücker SC - SC Paderborn 07 0:9
17:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:12
17:00 Sportfreunde Fleinheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:16
17:00 ASV/DJK Eppelheim - SV Sandhausen 0:9
17:00 IFK Göteborg - Bodens BK 4:1
17:00 SV Meppen - BV Cloppenburg 2:0
17:00 FC Basel - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 LASK - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:3
17:00 FC Gottfrieding - Jahn Regensburg 0:12
17:00 SV Ried - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Lugano - FC Chiasso 4:0
17:00 KFC Merelbeke - KAA Gent 1:4
17:00 WSG Wattens - Olympiakos 0:3
17:30 BSC Young Boys - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Sion 0:1
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 0:0
18:00 SG Linden-Dahlhausen - VfL Bochum 0:24
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 0:0
18:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo - KRC Genk 0:5
18:00 KSK Ronse - Royal Excel Mouscron 0:2
18:00 TSV Hartberg - ŠKF Sereď 1:3
19:00 Standard Luik - AS Nancy 1:2
19:00 vv RCS - FC Dordrecht 0:7 (0:4)
19:00 Torhout 1992 KM - Club Brugge KV 0:6 (0:4)
19:00 KFC Sparta Petegem - SV Zulte Waregem 1:3
19:30 Sint-Niklase SK - Waasland-Beveren 1:3
01.07.2018 10:00 Spartak Moskou - Avangard Kursk 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 3:4 (3:3)
11:30 Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vejle BK - Östersunds FK 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 AIK Solna - FC Flora 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Auerbach - Erzgebirge Aue 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Offenbüttel - Arminia Bielefeld 1:15 (0:6)
15:00 FSV Hollenbach - Karlsruher SC 0:8 (0:5)
15:00 Hessen Kassel - SC Paderborn 07 3:4 (1:1)
15:00 BSV Holzhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:7 (0:5)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SCR Altach 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Eutin 08 - FC St. Pauli 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Köln 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 KVV Zelzate - Sporting Lokeren 0:6 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:5 (1:3)
17:30 Sturm Graz - FC Kopenhagen 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Sarajevo - FK Voždovac 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Partizan - ND Gorica 3:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner