Copa del Rey 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 30.08.2017 21:00 U UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
2e Ronde 06.09.2017 20:00 T Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 1:2 (1:0)
Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 20.05.2018 12:00 U Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 0:2 (0:2)
1e Ronde 27.05.2018 12:00 T Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 4:5 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) d.p.
Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 19.08.2017 20:00 T Mérida AD Mérida AD 2:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 27.08.2017 19:00 U Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 03.09.2017 20:00 U Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0:3 (0:1)
4. Ronde 10.09.2017 18:30 T San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 16.09.2017 18:30 U Granada CF B Granada CF B 0:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 24.09.2017 12:00 T UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 2:1 (2:1)
7. Ronde 01.10.2017 12:00 U FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde 08.10.2017 12:00 T FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 15.10.2017 17:00 U Real Murcia Real Murcia 0:3 (0:1)
10. Ronde 22.10.2017 12:00 T CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:1)
11. Ronde 29.10.2017 11:30 U Real Betis B Real Betis B 1:1 (1:1)
12. Ronde 01.11.2017 12:00 T Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 2:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 05.11.2017 17:00 U RB Linense RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 12.11.2017 17:00 T Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 3:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 19.11.2017 17:00 U Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 26.11.2017 12:00 T CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 03.12.2017 12:00 U UD Melilla UD Melilla 2:1 (1:0)
18. Ronde 10.12.2017 17:00 T UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (0:0)
19. Ronde 17.12.2017 17:00 U CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 4:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 07.01.2018 18:00 U Mérida AD Mérida AD 2:2 (1:0)
21. Ronde 14.01.2018 12:00 T Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B 4:1 (2:1)
22. Ronde 21.01.2018 12:00 T Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde 28.01.2018 17:00 U San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 3:1 (0:0)
24. Ronde 04.02.2018 12:00 T Granada CF B Granada CF B 3:0 (2:0)
25. Ronde 11.02.2018 12:00 U UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 18.02.2018 12:00 T FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 25.02.2018 17:00 U FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 04.03.2018 12:00 T Real Murcia Real Murcia 1:1 (1:1)
29. Ronde 11.03.2018 17:00 U CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1:1 (0:0)
30. Ronde 18.03.2018 12:00 T Real Betis B Real Betis B 1:0 (1:0)
31. Ronde 24.03.2018 17:30 U Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 0:0 (0:0)
32. Ronde 31.03.2018 12:00 T RB Linense RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
33. Ronde 08.04.2018 18:00 U Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 0:1 (0:0)
34. Ronde 15.04.2018 12:00 T Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (1:0)
35. Ronde 21.04.2018 18:00 U CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (1:0)
36. Ronde 29.04.2018 12:00 T UD Melilla UD Melilla 1:0 (0:0)
37. Ronde 05.05.2018 18:00 U UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (0:1)
38. Ronde 13.05.2018 18:00 T CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 1:0 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2018 12:00 T 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 01.08.2018 20:30 U Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0:3 (0:3)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner