2e Ronde
18.09.2019 15:00 FC Messina - Calcio Cittanovese 2:0
25.09.2019 15:00 APC Chions APC Chions - ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 AC Mestre AC Mestre - US Adriese US Adriese -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna - Union Feltre Union Feltre -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 ASD Villafranca ASD Villafranca - Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Seregno Seregno - Casale Casale -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 AC Crema AC Crema - AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD - Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe Mazzano -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese - USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 AC Pro Sesto AC Pro Sesto - US Inveruno US Inveruno -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Brusaporto - Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Calcio Chieri Calcio Chieri - SC Ligorna 1922 SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Sanremese - Savona FBC Savona FBC -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Seravezza Seravezza - US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 FC Ponsacco FC Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Grassina - Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - Monterosi FC Monterosi FC -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Savignanese Savignanese - Matelica Matelica -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Tolentino - ASD Cannara ASD Cannara -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 AC Sangiustese AC Sangiustese - Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Avezzano Calcio Avezzano Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere - Ostia Mare Ostia Mare -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Lanusei Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 FC Aprilia FC Aprilia - ASD Vis Artena -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Portici 1906 -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Taranto FC Taranto FC - Audace Cerignola -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 FC Francavilla - Città di Fasano -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio - Vastogirardi -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 FC Turris - Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio -:-
25.09.2019 15:00 Palermo / Biancavilla / Marsala - Acireale Acireale -:-
09.10.2019 15:00 AC Savoia 1908 AC Savoia 1908 - Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner