7. Ronde
31.10.2020 ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano - US Adriese US Adriese uitgest.
31.10.2020 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 - Union Feltre Union Feltre uitgest.
31.10.2020 14:30 AC Este AC Este - San Giorgio-Sedico 2:2
31.10.2020 14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana Gsd Ambrosiana - AC Mestre AC Mestre 1:2
31.10.2020 14:30 ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego - Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme 0:2
31.10.2020 14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense Luparense 2:1
01.11.2020 14:30 AC Belluno AC Belluno - Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD -:-
01.11.2020 14:30 APC Chions APC Chions - Manzanese -:-
01.11.2020 14:30 Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo - Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna -:-
01.11.2020 14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo Union Arzignanochiampo - Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano -:-
8. Ronde
04.11.2020 14:30 AC Mestre AC Mestre - Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 -:-
04.11.2020 14:30 US Adriese US Adriese - ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
04.11.2020 14:30 Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna - AC Belluno AC Belluno -:-
04.11.2020 14:30 Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme - Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo -:-
04.11.2020 14:30 ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano - ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego -:-
04.11.2020 14:30 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano - APC Chions APC Chions -:-
04.11.2020 14:30 Luparense Luparense - AC Este AC Este -:-
04.11.2020 14:30 Manzanese - Gsd Ambrosiana Gsd Ambrosiana -:-
04.11.2020 14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - Union Feltre Union Feltre -:-
04.11.2020 14:30 Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD - Union Arzignanochiampo Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
9. Ronde
08.11.2020 14:30 AC Belluno AC Belluno - AC Mestre AC Mestre -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 AC Este AC Este - Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana Gsd Ambrosiana - Luparense Luparense -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego - Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 APC Chions APC Chions - US Adriese US Adriese -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo - Manzanese -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 Union Feltre Union Feltre - Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo Union Arzignanochiampo - ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner