6. Ronde
27.01.2021 14:30 Correggese Correggese - AC Prato AC Prato -:-
27.01.2021 14:30 Corticella Corticella - Seravezza Seravezza -:-
7. Ronde
27.01.2021 14:30 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio - AC Rimini AC Rimini -:-
8. Ronde
27.01.2021 14:30 Progresso Progresso - Forlì FC Forlì FC -:-
13. Ronde
24.01.2021 14:30 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
24.01.2021 14:30 Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:1
24.01.2021 14:30 Corticella Corticella - Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio 0:1
24.01.2021 14:30 Forlì FC Forlì FC - AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:2
24.01.2021 14:30 Bagnolese Bagnolese - AC Rimini AC Rimini 1:1
24.01.2021 14:30 Marignanese Marignanese - AC Prato AC Prato 0:5
24.01.2021 14:30 Progresso Progresso - Correggese Correggese 1:1
24.01.2021 14:30 Seravezza Seravezza - Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio 1:2
24.01.2021 14:30 US Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola - Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta 2:1
14. Ronde
31.01.2021 14:30 AC Prato AC Prato - Bagnolese Bagnolese -:-
31.01.2021 14:30 AC Rimini AC Rimini - Progresso Progresso -:-
31.01.2021 14:30 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio - Forlì FC Forlì FC -:-
31.01.2021 14:30 Correggese Correggese - Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio -:-
31.01.2021 14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo - US Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola -:-
31.01.2021 14:30 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio - Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio -:-
31.01.2021 14:30 AS Livorno AS Livorno - Marignanese Marignanese -:-
31.01.2021 14:30 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta - Corticella Corticella -:-
31.01.2021 14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Seravezza Seravezza -:-
15. Ronde
03.02.2021 14:30 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio - Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta -:-
03.02.2021 14:30 Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio -:-
03.02.2021 14:30 Correggese Correggese - AC Rimini AC Rimini -:-
03.02.2021 14:30 Corticella Corticella - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
03.02.2021 14:30 Forlì FC Forlì FC - AC Prato AC Prato -:-
03.02.2021 14:30 Marignanese Marignanese - Bagnolese Bagnolese -:-
03.02.2021 14:30 Progresso Progresso - Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
03.02.2021 14:30 Seravezza Seravezza - AS Livorno AS Livorno -:-
03.02.2021 14:30 US Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola - Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner