# Team GS. W. G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba 23 17 4 2 29:12 17 55
2 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba 24 13 8 3 31:16 15 47
3 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinië San Martín de Tucumán 24 12 10 2 30:15 15 46
4 All Boys, Argentinië All Boys 24 10 12 2 35:19 16 42
5 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinië Gimnasia de Mendoza 24 10 10 4 28:12 16 40
6 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinië Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 25 10 10 5 28:23 5 40
7 Almagro, Argentinië Almagro 25 11 6 8 23:22 1 39
8 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinië San Martín de San Juan 25 11 5 9 35:26 9 38
9 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinië Brown de Adrogué 24 10 8 6 29:22 7 38
10 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinië Independiente Rivadavia 24 10 7 7 32:23 9 37
11 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinië Deportivo Madryn 25 8 11 6 33:26 7 35
12 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinië Chacarita Juniors 24 9 8 7 36:30 6 35
13 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinië Defensores de Belgrano 24 8 11 5 26:21 5 35
14 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinië Deportivo Maipú 25 7 13 5 28:22 6 34
15 Chaco For Ever, Argentinië Chaco For Ever 25 7 13 5 26:20 6 34
16 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinië Deportivo Riestra 24 7 12 5 22:20 2 33
17 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinië Estudiantes de Caseros 25 8 8 9 20:22 -2 32
18 Guillermo Brown, Argentinië Guillermo Brown 24 9 5 10 20:23 -3 32
19 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinië Agropecuario Argentino 24 6 12 6 22:22 0 30
20 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinië Ferro Carril Oeste 24 7 9 8 20:25 -5 30
21 Güemes de SdE, Argentinië Güemes de SdE 24 7 8 9 19:19 0 29
22 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinië Gimnasia de Jujuy 24 7 8 9 25:31 -6 29
23 Deportivo Morón, Argentinië Deportivo Morón 24 5 13 6 15:14 1 28
24 Mitre de SdE, Argentinië Mitre de SdE 24 7 7 10 24:27 -3 28
25 Quilmes, Argentinië Quilmes 23 6 9 8 28:30 -2 27
26 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinië Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 24 5 12 7 26:30 -4 27
27 Atlanta, Argentinië Atlanta 25 5 11 9 19:23 -4 26
28 Alvarado, Argentinië Alvarado 25 6 8 11 25:40 -15 26
29 Temperley, Argentinië Temperley 24 5 10 9 20:28 -8 25
30 Nueva Chicago, Argentinië Nueva Chicago 25 5 10 10 26:35 -9 25
31 Tristan Suárez, Argentinië Tristan Suárez 24 5 8 11 27:30 -3 23
32 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinië Atlético Rafaela 25 4 11 10 23:30 -7 23
33 Sacachispas, Argentinië Sacachispas 24 3 14 7 17:25 -8 23
34 San Telmo, Argentinië San Telmo 24 5 8 11 23:39 -16 23
35 Flandria, Argentinië Flandria 24 4 9 11 25:33 -8 21
36 Villa Dálmine, Argentinië Villa Dálmine 24 3 11 10 27:43 -16 20
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinië Ramón Santamarina 25 3 9 13 16:40 -24 18
  Promotie
  Play-offs
  Degradatie
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner