# Team GS. W. G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba 26 17 6 3 30:15 15 57
2 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinië San Martín de Tucumán 26 13 11 2 32:15 17 50
3 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba 26 14 8 4 33:18 15 50
4 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinië Gimnasia de Mendoza 26 12 10 4 31:12 19 46
5 All Boys, Argentinië All Boys 26 11 12 3 37:22 15 45
6 Almagro, Argentinië Almagro 27 12 7 8 27:23 4 43
7 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinië Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 27 10 12 5 31:26 5 42
8 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinië Defensores de Belgrano 26 10 11 5 30:21 9 41
9 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinië Independiente Rivadavia 26 10 9 7 33:24 9 39
10 Chaco For Ever, Argentinië Chaco For Ever 27 8 14 5 27:20 7 38
11 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinië San Martín de San Juan 27 11 5 11 35:30 5 38
12 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinië Brown de Adrogué 26 10 8 8 30:25 5 38
13 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinië Estudiantes de Caseros 27 10 8 9 22:22 0 38
14 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinië Deportivo Maipú 27 8 13 6 32:24 8 37
15 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinië Deportivo Riestra 26 8 13 5 24:21 3 37
16 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinië Deportivo Madryn 26 8 12 6 34:27 7 36
17 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinië Chacarita Juniors 26 9 8 9 37:33 4 35
18 Guillermo Brown, Argentinië Guillermo Brown 26 10 5 11 22:27 -5 35
19 Güemes de SdE, Argentinië Güemes de SdE 26 8 9 9 22:20 2 33
20 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinië Ferro Carril Oeste 26 8 9 9 22:26 -4 33
21 Deportivo Morón, Argentinië Deportivo Morón 26 6 14 6 18:16 2 32
22 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinië Gimnasia de Jujuy 26 8 8 10 27:34 -7 32
23 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinië Agropecuario Argentino 26 6 13 7 22:23 -1 31
24 Quilmes, Argentinië Quilmes 26 7 10 9 30:32 -2 31
25 Mitre de SdE, Argentinië Mitre de SdE 26 7 9 10 26:29 -3 30
26 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinië Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 26 6 12 8 28:33 -5 30
27 Atlanta, Argentinië Atlanta 27 6 11 10 21:26 -5 29
28 Temperley, Argentinië Temperley 26 5 12 9 21:29 -8 27
29 San Telmo, Argentinië San Telmo 26 6 9 11 25:39 -14 27
30 Alvarado, Argentinië Alvarado 27 6 9 12 25:41 -16 27
31 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinië Atlético Rafaela 26 5 11 10 27:31 -4 26
32 Nueva Chicago, Argentinië Nueva Chicago 27 5 10 12 26:38 -12 25
33 Flandria, Argentinië Flandria 26 5 9 12 26:36 -10 24
34 Villa Dálmine, Argentinië Villa Dálmine 26 4 12 10 29:43 -14 24
35 Tristan Suárez, Argentinië Tristan Suárez 26 5 8 13 27:33 -6 23
36 Sacachispas, Argentinië Sacachispas 26 3 14 9 18:29 -11 23
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinië Ramón Santamarina 27 4 9 14 18:42 -24 21
  Promotie
  Play-offs
  Degradatie
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner