# Team GS. W. G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba 34 22 7 5 44:23 21 73
2 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba 34 18 11 5 45:21 24 65
3 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinië San Martín de Tucumán 34 16 14 4 41:20 21 62
4 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinië Gimnasia de Mendoza 34 16 13 5 39:16 23 61
5 All Boys, Argentinië All Boys 34 14 15 5 44:31 13 57
6 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinië Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 34 13 15 6 38:29 9 54
7 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinië Estudiantes de Caseros 34 15 9 10 31:26 5 54
8 Almagro, Argentinië Almagro 34 15 9 10 34:31 3 54
9 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinië Independiente Rivadavia 34 14 11 9 44:33 11 53
10 Chaco For Ever, Argentinië Chaco For Ever 35 12 16 7 36:27 9 52
11 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinië Defensores de Belgrano 34 12 15 7 33:26 7 51
12 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinië Deportivo Riestra 34 11 17 6 31:25 6 50
13 Deportivo Morón, Argentinië Deportivo Morón 34 11 16 7 30:21 9 49
14 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinië San Martín de San Juan 34 14 6 14 47:39 8 48
15 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinië Deportivo Maipú 35 11 15 9 39:31 8 48
16 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinië Chacarita Juniors 34 12 11 11 48:41 7 47
17 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinië Deportivo Madryn 34 9 16 9 41:39 2 43
18 Mitre de SdE, Argentinië Mitre de SdE 34 11 10 13 36:37 -1 43
19 Atlanta, Argentinië Atlanta 34 10 13 11 29:30 -1 43
20 Quilmes, Argentinië Quilmes 34 10 13 11 40:44 -4 43
21 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinië Ferro Carril Oeste 34 11 10 13 29:33 -4 43
22 Guillermo Brown, Argentinië Guillermo Brown 34 12 6 16 29:41 -12 42
23 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinië Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 34 9 14 11 36:40 -4 41
24 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinië Brown de Adrogué 34 10 10 14 38:39 -1 40
25 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinië Gimnasia de Jujuy 34 10 10 14 35:48 -13 40
26 Güemes de SdE, Argentinië Güemes de SdE 34 8 14 12 25:30 -5 38
27 Temperley, Argentinië Temperley 34 8 14 12 31:39 -8 38
28 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinië Atlético Rafaela 34 8 13 13 39:40 -1 37
29 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinië Agropecuario Argentino 34 7 16 11 25:28 -3 37
30 Villa Dálmine, Argentinië Villa Dálmine 34 7 16 11 36:47 -11 37
31 San Telmo, Argentinië San Telmo 34 8 12 14 34:50 -16 36
32 Alvarado, Argentinië Alvarado 34 8 11 15 30:45 -15 35
33 Flandria, Argentinië Flandria 34 6 13 15 30:45 -15 31
34 Tristan Suárez, Argentinië Tristan Suárez 34 5 14 15 34:44 -10 29
35 Nueva Chicago, Argentinië Nueva Chicago 34 5 14 15 31:46 -15 29
36 Sacachispas, Argentinië Sacachispas 34 3 18 13 21:38 -17 27
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinië Ramón Santamarina 34 5 11 18 25:55 -30 26
  Promotie
  Play-offs
  Play-offs
  Degradatie
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner