# Team GS. W. G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba 36 24 7 5 48:23 25 79
2 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba 36 19 11 6 48:23 25 68
3 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinië San Martín de Tucumán 36 17 15 4 45:21 24 66
4 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinië Gimnasia de Mendoza 36 17 13 6 41:20 21 64
5 All Boys, Argentinië All Boys 36 15 15 6 45:33 12 60
6 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinië Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 36 14 16 6 39:29 10 58
7 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinië Estudiantes de Caseros 36 16 9 11 33:27 6 57
8 Almagro, Argentinië Almagro 36 16 9 11 35:33 2 57
9 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinië Independiente Rivadavia 36 15 11 10 45:34 11 56
10 Chaco For Ever, Argentinië Chaco For Ever 36 13 16 7 38:28 10 55
11 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinië Deportivo Riestra 36 12 18 6 34:26 8 54
12 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinië Defensores de Belgrano 36 13 15 8 37:30 7 54
13 Deportivo Morón, Argentinië Deportivo Morón 36 12 17 7 31:21 10 53
14 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinië San Martín de San Juan 36 15 6 15 50:42 8 51
15 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinië Deportivo Maipú 36 11 15 10 39:32 7 48
16 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinië Chacarita Juniors 36 12 12 12 48:44 4 48
17 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinië Ferro Carril Oeste 36 12 11 13 32:34 -2 47
18 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinië Deportivo Madryn 36 10 16 10 44:42 2 46
19 Atlanta, Argentinië Atlanta 36 11 13 12 33:32 1 46
20 Quilmes, Argentinië Quilmes 36 11 13 12 42:46 -4 46
21 Mitre de SdE, Argentinië Mitre de SdE 36 11 12 13 36:37 -1 45
22 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinië Brown de Adrogué 36 11 11 14 39:39 0 44
23 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinië Gimnasia de Jujuy 36 11 11 14 38:50 -12 44
24 Guillermo Brown, Argentinië Guillermo Brown 36 12 7 17 30:43 -13 43
25 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinië Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 36 9 15 12 38:43 -5 42
26 Temperley, Argentinië Temperley 36 9 14 13 34:41 -7 41
27 Güemes de SdE, Argentinië Güemes de SdE 36 8 15 13 28:35 -7 39
28 San Telmo, Argentinië San Telmo 36 9 12 15 36:52 -16 39
29 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinië Atlético Rafaela 36 8 14 14 40:43 -3 38
30 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinië Agropecuario Argentino 36 7 17 12 25:30 -5 38
31 Villa Dálmine, Argentinië Villa Dálmine 36 7 17 12 36:48 -12 38
32 Alvarado, Argentinië Alvarado 36 8 13 15 31:46 -15 37
33 Tristan Suárez, Argentinië Tristan Suárez 36 7 14 15 37:45 -8 35
34 Nueva Chicago, Argentinië Nueva Chicago 36 6 14 16 33:48 -15 32
35 Flandria, Argentinië Flandria 36 6 13 17 30:49 -19 31
36 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinië Ramón Santamarina 36 6 11 19 29:58 -29 29
37 Sacachispas, Argentinië Sacachispas 36 3 18 15 21:41 -20 27
  Promotie
  Play-offs
  Play-offs
  Degradatie
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner