13.06.2009 | 06:00 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | - | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2:0 | |
07:00 | FK Chita | - | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3:2 | ||
10:00 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:1 | ||
13:00 | FK Ural | - | Anzhi Makhachkala | 0:2 | ||
14:00 | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 4:0 | ||
14:00 | MVD Rossii | - | FK Kamaz | 1:3 | ||
15:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | - | Vityaz Podolsk | 0:3 | ||
16:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0:1 | ||
17:00 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1:2 | ||
18:00 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | - | Nosta Novotroitsk | 2:0 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi Makhachkala | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 22:8 | 14 | 30 | |
2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 19:9 | 10 | 29 | |
3 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25:10 | 15 | 28 | |
4 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 28 | |
5 | FK Kamaz | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:11 | 8 | 24 | |
6 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 22 | |
7 | FK Ural | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 21 | |
8 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 21 | |
9 | FK Chita | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | 20 | |
10 | Vityaz Podolsk | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 19 | |
11 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 18 | |
12 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 16 | |
13 | FK Krasnodar | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 15 | |
14 | MVD Rossii | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | 14 | |
15 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 14 | |
16 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | 14 | |
17 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 14 | |
18 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | 13 | |
19 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | 13 | |
20 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 12 |
Promotie | |
Degradatie |