09.07.2009 | 10:00 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | - | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:2 | |
10:00 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | - | FK Kamaz | 0:0 | ||
14:00 | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | FK Chita | 3:0 | ||
15:00 | Nosta Novotroitsk | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0:1 | ||
15:00 | FK Ural | - | MVD Rossii | 2:0 | ||
16:30 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | Vityaz Podolsk | 1:1 | ||
17:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | - | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1:0 | ||
17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | - | Anzhi Makhachkala | 2:1 | ||
17:00 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | - | FK Krasnodar | 2:2 | ||
18:00 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | - | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 1:0 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 34:14 | 20 | 39 | |
2 | Anzhi Makhachkala | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 29:16 | 13 | 36 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 24:13 | 11 | 36 | |
4 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 26:13 | 13 | 35 | |
5 | FK Ural | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24:19 | 5 | 32 | |
6 | FK Kamaz | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 22:14 | 8 | 30 | |
7 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 30 | |
8 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | 27 | |
9 | FK Krasnodar | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 25 | |
10 | Vityaz Podolsk | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 24 | |
11 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 24 | |
12 | FK Chita | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | 24 | |
13 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | 23 | |
14 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 21 | |
15 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 | 20 | |
16 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 19 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 19 | |
17 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 14:26 | -12 | 18 | |
18 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | 18 | |
19 | MVD Rossii | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | 17 | |
20 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | 15 |
Promotie | |
Degradatie |