31.08.2009 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | MVD Rossii | 3:0 | ||
14:00 | Nosta Novotroitsk | - | FK Kamaz | 1:2 | ||
16:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | - | FK Ural | 0:0 | ||
16:00 | Vityaz Podolsk | - | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 0:2 | ||
16:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | - | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 1:6 | ||
16:30 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | - | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 1:0 | ||
17:00 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | - | Anzhi Makhachkala | 1:2 | ||
17:00 | FK Krasnodar | - | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 2:2 | ||
18:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | FK Chita | 2:1 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi Makhachkala | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 42:22 | 20 | 53 | |
2 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 42:19 | 23 | 50 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 36:21 | 15 | 50 | |
4 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 34:18 | 16 | 44 | |
5 | FK Kamaz | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 32:21 | 11 | 44 | |
6 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 35:26 | 9 | 43 | |
7 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 28:23 | 5 | 42 | |
8 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 41 | |
9 | FK Ural | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 28:24 | 4 | 41 | |
10 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 33:21 | 12 | 37 | |
11 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 25:31 | -6 | 36 | |
12 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 25:31 | -6 | 32 | |
13 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26:27 | -1 | 32 | |
14 | Vityaz Podolsk | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 29:27 | 2 | 31 | |
15 | FK Chita | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 20:44 | -24 | 30 | |
16 | FK Krasnodar | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 27:35 | -8 | 30 | |
17 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 34:42 | -8 | 26 | |
18 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 22:40 | -18 | 25 | |
19 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 17:36 | -19 | 20 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 10:42 | -32 | 17 |
Promotie | |
Degradatie |