. .
FIFA > Vrouwen FIFA WK KW Europa 2021/2022 > Groep H FIFA >   Vrouwen FIFA WK KW Europa 2021/2022 > Groep H
19:00 Israël - Portugal 0:4 (0:2)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2021 > September FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2021 > September
01:00 Costa Rica - Panama 1:2
17:00 Marokko - Mali 0:0
FIFA > U19 (V) Freundschaft 2021 > September FIFA >   U19 (V) Freundschaft 2021 > September
16:00 Italië - Oostenrijk 4:3 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2021 > September FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2021 > September
14:00 Portugal - België 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U23 (V) Vriendschappelijk 2021 > September FIFA >   U23 (V) Vriendschappelijk 2021 > September
16:00 Nederland - Zweden 3:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Kwal. 1e Ronde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Kwal. 1e Ronde
15:00 APR FC - Mogadishu City Club 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 AS Maniema Union - AS Bouenguidi 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 AS Otôho - UD Songo 4:3 (0:0, 1:0) d.p.
17:00 Hearts of Oak - CI Kamsar 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rivers United - Young Africans 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - Fasil Kenema SC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 ASKO Kara - LPRC Oilers 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Al Ittihad Tripolis - KMKM 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 ASEC Mimosas - Teungueth FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Al Merrikh SC - Express FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CR Bélouizdad - Akwa United 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 ES Sétif - Fortune FC 5:4 (3:0, 2:0) d.p.
AFC > Vrouwen Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Groep G AFC >   Vrouwen Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Groep G
15:00 Bangladesh - Jordanië 0:5 (0:2)
AFC > Vrouwen Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Groep H AFC >   Vrouwen Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Groep H
15:30 Maleisië - Thailand 0:4 (0:3)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
13:45 KF Tiranë - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 FK Kukësi - KS Kastrioti 3:1 (1:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2021/2022  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2021/2022 >
11:00 UE Engordany - CE Carroi 3:1
13:30 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 2:1
16:00 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 1:1
18:30 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:4
Argentinië > Primera División 2021  Argentinië >   Primera División 2021 >
01:15 Atlético Tucumán - Boca Juniors 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Patronato de Paraná - Estudiantes 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Colón de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Platense - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Huracán - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:00 Atlanta - Temperley 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:00 San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Tristan Suárez 1:2 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
23:05 Alvarado - Quilmes 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:00 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 1:1
20:00 Deportivo Madryn - Huracán de Las Heras 2:0
20:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:2
20:00 Círculo Deportivo - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 0:2
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:00 Racing de Córdoba - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Douglas Haig - Sarmiento de Resistencia 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Central Norte - Unión de Sunchales 3:2 (1:1)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
21:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Juventud Unida Universitario 1:2
21:00 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Desamparados de San Juan 0:0
21:00 Cipolletti - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
21:00 Boca Unidos - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 3:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2021  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
08:00 Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs 5:2 (2:1)
09:45 Redlands United - Gold Coast United 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Capalaba FC - Peninsula Power 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Logan Lightning - Olympic FC 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Moreton Bay United 4:2 (1:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
16:30 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 3:0 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  België >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RFC Seraing 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Standard Luik - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent 1:0 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  België >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - SK Deinze 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Lommel SK - Lierse Kempenzonen 3:1 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
01:30 Nacional Potosí - Always Ready 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Independiente Petrolero - Bolívar 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 3:1 (1:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Groep A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Groep A
22:00 Villa Real Sociedad - Los Almendros 2:4
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Groep B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Groep B
02:00 Mojocoya - Atlético de Padilla 4:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Groep E  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Groep E
19:20 Empresa Minera Huanuni - Sur-Car 2:1
21:30 Deportivo Shalon - San José 3:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Groep G  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Groep G
21:30 Wilstermann Cooperativas - América Villazón 5:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Groep I  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Groep I
21:30 Quebracho - Bermejo 0:1
21:30 García Agreda - Nacional SENAC 2:1
Brazilië > Série A 2021  Brazilië >   Série A 2021 >
00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Sport - PE 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 Bahia - BA - Red Bull Bragantino 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Ceará - CE - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Internacional - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Goianiense 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 Corinthians SP - América - MG 1:1 (1:1)
Brazilië > Série B 2021  Brazilië >   Série B 2021 >
00:00 Goiás - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazilië >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
00:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ypiranga - RS - Ituano - SP 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brazilië >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
21:00 Manaus - AM - Ferroviário - CE 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Tombense - MG - Santa Cruz - PE 2:1 (1:1)
Brazilië > Série D 2021 > Zestiende finales  Brazilië >   Série D 2021 > Zestiende finales
20:00 Castanhal - PA - Moto Club - MA 1:2
21:00 Itabaiana - SE - América - RN 0:2
21:00 ABC - RN - Retrô - PE 3:2
21:00 Nova Mutum - MT - Uberlândia - MG 0:2
22:00 São Raimundo - RR - Paragominas - PA 1:2
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 >
15:00 América - MG - Palmeiras 0:1
15:00 Vasco da Gama - Ceará - CE 4:0
20:00 Chapecoense - Athletico Paranaense 4:2
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Bahia - BA 3:1
20:00 Fortaleza - Atlético Mineiro 1:1
20:30 Cruzeiro - Fluminense RJ 2:1
21:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 3:1
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
17:15 Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia 2:4 (1:2)
19:30 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
23:00 Pacific FC - Atlético Ottawa 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
01:05 Atlético Junior - Atlético Nacional 1:3 (1:1)
03:10 Millonarios - Atlético Huila 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
00:00 Barranquilla FC - Cortuluá 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Leones FC - Real Cartagena 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético FC - Fortaleza FC 0:3 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Guadalupe - CS Herediano 0:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 >
18:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia 2:1 (2:1)
Denemarken > Superligaen 2021/2022  Denemarken >   Superligaen 2021/2022 >
14:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 3:2 (3:2)
14:00 Vejle BK - Viborg FF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kopenhagen - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2021/2022  Denemarken >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel FF 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Jammerbugt FC 4:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denemarken >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Næstved BK - Middelfart Boldklub 4:0 (2:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - FC Helsingør 1:8
13:00 Hobro IK - Nykøbing FC 7:1
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
13:00 Hobro IK - Nykøbing FC 2:1
14:45 Slagelse B&I - FC Helsingør 0:6
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:2 (2:0)
19:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 07 1:4 (0:3)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Verl - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfB Oldenburg 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - HSC Hannover 3:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 Altona 93 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 2:4 (2:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Eilenburg - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde 3:3 (2:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSG Balingen 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hessen Kassel 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Ammerthal 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 TSV Karlburg - 1. SC Feucht 0:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Hemelingen - Habenhauser FV 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Vatan Spor Bremen 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - LTS Bremerhaven 3:4 (1:3)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 4:8 (2:4)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
15:00 FC Eddersheim - Hessen Dreieich 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV Zeilsheim - SC Waldgirmes 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Türk Gücü Friedberg 3:4 (2:1)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - TuS Dietkirchen 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
15:00 Rotenburger SV - TuS Bersenbrück 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger SC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TuS BW Lohne 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 3:2
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Meiendorfer SV 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2 >
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Victoria Hamburg 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamburger SV III 3:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Breinig 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Siegburger SV 04 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV 1914 Eilendorf 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 1. FC Düren - VfL Alfter 5:0 (1:0)
15:30 SpVgg Frechen - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 7:0 (5:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Deutz 05 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Monheim 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - TVD Velbert 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - Teutonia St. Tönis 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - FC Kray 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Bocholt - SSVg Velbert 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 SFC Stern 1900 - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Rostocker FC 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - CFC Hertha 06 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Hansa Rostock II 4:4 (3:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC An der Fahner Höhe 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - SV 09 Arnstadt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Grimma - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FSV Salmrohr 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FCE Rheine 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - SpVgg Vreden 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - TuS Ennepetal 3:3 (3:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Viktoria Clarholz 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:3 (1:1)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede 1:1
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSB Flensburg 2:1
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - SV Eutin 08 1:0
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Osnabrück 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4 (2:3)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Köln 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - VfL Bochum 1:5 (0:2)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SSV Reutlingen 2:2 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
00:30 Delfín SC - Aucas 1:2 (1:0)
03:00 9 de Octubre - Macará 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olmedo - Mushuc Runa 2:5 (2:3)
23:30 Técnico Universitario - Manta 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Alianza - Águila 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Once Municipal - Atlético Marte 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Jocoro FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 FAS - Isidro Metapán 3:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2021/2022  Engeland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Manchester United 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC 0:3 (0:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 1:6 (0:4)
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Leeds United U23 0:4 (0:2)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2021/2022  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 Southampton FC U23 - Burnley FC U23 0:2 (0:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
14:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 2:5 (0:5)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2021  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2021 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - 07 Vestur 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB Tvøroyri 7:2 (3:0)
16:00 Víkingur - B68 Toftir 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 4:1 (1:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
14:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 >
15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - MP Mikkeli 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - KPV Kokkola 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Musan Salama - FF Jaro 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 IF Gnistan - Jippo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ekenäs IF - Vaasan PS 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Klubi 04 - TPS Turku 2:4 (1:2)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Clermont Foot - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - FC Nantes 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 Stade Reims - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Le Havre AC - RC Lens 1:0
15:00 SM Caen - US Orléans 2:1
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montfermeil 2:0
15:00 FC Chambly - Valenciennes FC 0:1
15:00 JA Drancy - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:0
15:00 Amiens SC - Lille OSC 1:2
15:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Évreux FC 27 2:3
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Metz - Clermont Foot 2:2
15:00 FC Sochaux - US Torcy 1:0
15:00 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 0:2
15:00 CA Pontarlier - AS Nancy 0:1
15:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg 2:3
15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
11:00 Le Mans FC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2
11:00 Stade Brest - Angers SCO 2:2
15:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 0:3
15:00 SA Mérignac - USSA Vertou 3:1
15:00 Stade Laval - US Avranches 0:0
15:00 US Concarneau - Tours FC 2:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
11:00 AS Monaco - US Colomiers 1:1
15:00 FC Istres - Nîmes Olympique 5:1
15:00 Pieve di Lota - AC Ajaccio 1:3
15:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 2:0
15:00 AS Cannes - SC Toulon 3:2
15:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2
Griekenland > Super League 2021/2022  Griekenland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Volos NFC 1:3 (0:1)
17:15 Atromitos - Panetolikos 1:2 (1:0)
17:15 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athene 3:3 (0:2)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Lamia - Olympiakos 1:2 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:00 Sololá FC - Nueva Concepción 3:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Olimpia - Victoria 4:0 (0:0)
Hongarije > Magyar Kupa 2021/2022 > 8e Ronde  Hongarije >   Magyar Kupa 2021/2022 > 8e Ronde
15:00 FC Hatvan - Ferencvárosi TC 0:9 (0:2)
15:00 Bonyhád VLC - Pécsi MFC 0:1
15:00 BTE Felsőzsolca - Kecskeméti TE 0:10
15:00 Zalaszentgróti VFC - III. Kerületi TVE 0:2
15:00 Karancslapujtő KSE - Nagykanizsa FC 0:5
15:00 Sárosd NSK - ESMTK Budapesti 1:3 n.v.
17:00 FC Ajka - Gyirmót FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Budapest Honvéd 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 BFC Siófok - Puskás FC 0:3 (0:1)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2021  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 ÍA Akranes - Fylkir Reykjavík 5:0 (1:0)
18:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Valur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:4 (1:1)
IJsland > 1. deild 2021  IJsland >   1. deild 2021 >
16:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - IF Vestri 1:2
Indonesië > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
13:15 PSS Sleman - Arema Cronus FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta 0:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
18:00 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie A 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
12:30 Empoli FC - Sampdoria 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Venezia FC - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Cremonese 1:2 (0:2)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Calcio Padova - US Triestina 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - US Pergolettese 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Juventus II - Pro Vercelli 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Seregno - AC Renate 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Virtus Verona - FC Legnago Salus 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
17:30 Lucchese - Olbia 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Grosseto FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Fermana FC - Modena FC 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 Imolese Calcio - ACN Siena 1904 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Vis Pesaro 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Ancona 1905 - US Pontedera 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Viterbese - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:30 ACR Messina - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Catania - SSC Bari 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Taranto FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Palermo FC - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Potenza - Monterosi FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Turris - AZ Picerno 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Latina Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Fidelis Andria - Vibonese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Gozzano - Imperia 1:1
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Borgosesia Calcio 3:1
15:00 Casale - RG Ticino 3:0
15:00 Fossano Calcio - SC Ligorna 1922 0:2
15:00 SC Caronnese - Sanremese 1:1
15:00 Novara Calcio - ACD Asti 1:1
15:00 PDHAE - USD Sestri Levante 1:0
15:00 Saluzzo - AC Bra 1:1
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Citta di Varese 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
15:00 US Ciserano - Legnano 1:1
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Olginatese 2:0
15:00 Franciacorta - AC Pontisola 1:3
15:00 AC Leon - Castellanzese 1:0
15:00 Real Calepina - Brusaporto 1:1
15:00 Sona - AC Crema 1:0
15:00 USD Caravaggio - AC Calvina Sport 3:2
15:00 Villa d'Almè - SG City Nova 1:2
15:00 Vis Nova Giussano - US Breno 0:1
16:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - USD Casatese 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:3
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - San Martino Speme 1:3
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - AC Este 4:1
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Marignanese 2:0
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Spinea 3:1
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
15:00 AC Rimini - AC Prato 3:0
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - SS Tritium 1908 4:0
15:00 ASC Alcione - Forlì FC 0:1
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Borgo San Donnino 0:0
15:00 Athletic Carpi - Bagnolese 0:2
15:00 Correggese - Progresso 1:1
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Sammaurese Calcio 3:1
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:5
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Ravenna Calcio 0:3
15:00 Seravezza - Lentigione Calcio 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Montespaccato 0:1
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Cascina 2:0
15:00 US Pianese - Scandicci Calcio 1:0
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Unipomezia Virtus 6:1
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - FC Rieti 2:2
15:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Badesse Calcio 1:1
15:00 US Arezzo - SC Trestina 2:1
15:00 US Poggibonsi - ASD Cannara 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
15:00 Aurora Alto Casertano - Montegiorgio Calcio 0:0
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano 1:2
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Vastese Calcio 2:2
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - SN Notaresco 0:1
15:00 Nereto - Chieti Calcio 0:2
15:00 Porto D'Ascoli - Matese 2:1
15:00 US Recanatese - Tolentino 0:4
15:00 Vastogirardi - GSD Castelfidardo 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
15:00 Arzachena - Lanusei Calcio 2:2
15:00 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:1
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Real Monterotondo Scalo 3:2
15:00 Gladiator - FC Aprilia 3:3
15:00 Muravera - Atletico Uri 3:2
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - Formia 2:0
15:00 Ostia Mare - CynthiAlbalonga 0:0
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Giugliano 0:1
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - Afragolese 0:2
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
15:00 ACD Nardò - Team Altamura 4:2
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Città di Fasano 3:1
15:00 Bisceglie - ASG Nocerina 0:0
15:00 Casertana FC - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:1
15:00 FC Francavilla - Brindisi 2:1
15:00 FBC Gravina - Casarano 1:2
15:00 Lavello - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 1:1
15:00 Mariglianese - Sorrento Calcio 0:2
15:00 Virtus Matino - San Giorgio-Sedico 1:1
15:30 US Bitonto - Rotonda 2:2
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
15:00 Acireale - Calcio Cittanovese 1:0
15:00 Cavese - Rende 2:0
15:00 Gelbison - US Castrovillari 2:0
15:00 Lamezia Terme - ASD Troina 2:0
15:00 Licata - FC Messina 1:0
15:00 Paternó - Sancataldese Calcio 1:0
15:00 Portici 1906 - Giarre 3:2
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Santa Maria Cilento 0:3
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - Trapani Calcio 1:2
15:00 ASD San Luca - Biancavilla 2:1
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:45 Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
10:45 Sampdoria - Atalanta 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Bologna FC - Inter 1:3 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
08:00 Blaublitz Akita - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Albirex Niigata 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Fukushima United 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Roasso Kumamoto 0:2 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
06:00 Veertien Mie - Kochi United 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 FC Kariya - Nara Club 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Iwaki SC - Honda FC 1:5 (1:4)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
Nagoya Grampus - East Fukuoka High School uitgest.
Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu uitgest.
Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka uitgest.
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
13:00 FK Taraz - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - FK Kyzylzhar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Shakter Karaganda 1:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
15:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Prishtina 1:2
16:00 KF Gjilani - KF Ulpiana 2:3
16:00 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan 0:2
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb uitgest.
19:05 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 3:2 (0:1)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 (1:0)
Kuweit > Emir Cup 2021/2022 > Kwartfinale  Kuweit >   Emir Cup 2021/2022 > Kwartfinale
19:00 Al Nasr SC - Kazma SC 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Letland > Latvijas kauss 2021 > Halve Finale  Letland >   Latvijas kauss 2021 > Halve Finale
14:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC 2:0
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 3:1 n.v.
Litouwen > A Lyga 2021  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2021 >
12:00 Hegelmann Litauen - FK Panevėžys 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Riteriai - FK Nevėžis 4:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - FC Differdange 03 1:4
16:00 UNA Strassen - CS FOLA Esch 2:2
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sliema Wanderers - Gudja United 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Hamrun Spartans - Balzan FC 0:1 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
18:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Khouribga 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 RS Berkane - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad AC 0:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 Club León - FC Juárez 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 3:1 (2:1)
04:00 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura >
19:00 Atlante - Club Celaya 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Tritones Vallarta 0:1
02:00 Colima FC - Mazorqueros 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
23:00 Lobos ULMX - Sporting Canamy 0:0
23:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Leviatán FC 3:1
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
23:00 CD Cuautla - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 4:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 4:2 (2:1)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 5:1 (3:0)
18:30 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Club León 0:4
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:30 Mazatlán FC - Club León 2:2
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
18:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar 0:1 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 PSV - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:1)
16:45 Vitesse - FC Twente 1:4 (0:2)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:1)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 AFC - TEC 2:1 (1:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
14:00 Hercules - UNA 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hoogland - EVV 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dongen - HSC'21 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 HVV Hollandia - OFC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Quick - JOS Watergraafsmeer 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Blauw Geel '38 - ADO '20 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 DEM - Gemert 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 GVV Unitas - OSS '20 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 Groene Ster - Westlandia 0:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:00 Diriangén - H&H Export Sébaco 1:0 (0:0)
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2021/2022  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - GFK Tikveš 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Pelister - Akademija Pandev 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KF Shkupi - FK Borec 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Makedonija GP - FK Rabotnički 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Renova - FC Struga 1:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2021  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2021 >
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg BK 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Viking FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Molde FK 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Tromsø IL - SK Brann 1:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2021  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
13:00 IF Fløya - IL Hødd 2:6 (0:3)
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - FK Senja 5:0 (3:0)
16:30 Tromsdalen UIL - Asker SK 2:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
14:30 Levanger FK - Egersunds IK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Odds BK II 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - FK Arendal 2:2 (1:2)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Mynai 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (2:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2021  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
13:00 Andijon PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - LASK 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
10:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK 2:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:2 (2:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
16:00 SV Ried (A) - Sturm Graz (A) 1:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 >
10:30 WSG Tirol (A) - SV Fügen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Kitzbühel - SV Hall 3:2 (2:1)
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Egg - Dornbirner SV 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Rotenberg 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - SC Röthis 3:3 (2:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
01:00 Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Alianza - UD Universitario 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
02:15 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
18:00 Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (2:1)
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal 0:2 (0:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
12:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Górnik Zabrze - Warta Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Legia Warschau - Górnik Łęczna 3:1 (2:1)
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 GKS Tychy '71 - Widzew Łódź 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Odra Opole - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Vizela - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Porto - Moreirense FC 5:0 (1:0)
21:30 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Nacional - Casa Pia AC 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 SC Farense - SL Benfica B 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 GD Chaves - FC Porto B 4:2 (0:2)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
20:00 SL Benfica - SC Farense 1:0
Roemenië > Liga 1 2021/2022  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
12:30 Academica Clinceni - Argeș Pitești 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sepsi OSK - UTA Arad 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Boekarest - FC Botoşani 1:2 (0:2)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Arsenal Tula 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2021/2022  Rusland >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Tom Tomsk 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskou 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Volgar Astrakhan 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Akron Tolyatti 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Kamaz - FK Neftekhimik 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Orenburg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Metallurg Lipetsk 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh 0:4 (0:1)
Rusland > A-jun UFL-1 2021/2022  Rusland >  A-jun UFL-1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Strogino Moskva 4:2 (3:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana 4:0
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa 0:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus 2:0
Schotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Schotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
13:00 Dundee United - Dundee FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Celtic FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:0)
Schotland > FA Cup 2021/2022 > 1e Ronde  Schotland >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > 1e Ronde
16:00 Lothian Thistle HV - Edinburgh University AFC 2:2 (0:2)
Servië > Super Liga 2021/2022  Servië >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
18:00 Partizan - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:1 (1:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Aluminij 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Koper - NK Bravo 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - NŠ Mura 1:2 (1:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (2:2)
Spanje > Primera División 2021/2022  Spanje >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
14:00 RCD Mallorca - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Betis - Espanyol 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanje >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
14:00 SD Huesca - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - Málaga CF 4:0 (2:0)
18:15 CD Tenerife - CD Mirandés 1:2 (1:0)
18:15 SD Eibar - Sporting Gijón 3:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanje >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Celta de Vigo B - Racing Santander 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Inter de Madrid - CD Leonesa 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Talavera - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanje >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Gimnàstic 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Alcoyano 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Algeciras CF 0:4 (0:2)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Cristo Atlético - Unión Adarve 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Real Avilés - Gimnástica Segoviana 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Arosa SC - UD Llanera 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Compostela - CD Móstoles URJC 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Leganés B 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Bergantiños FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
12:30 CA Osasuna B - Real Sociedad C 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Cayón - Burgos Promesas 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - CD Laredo 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - Racing Rioja CF 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Náxara CD - CF Ardoi 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sestao River - AD San Juan 2:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Ebro - CE Andratx 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 SD Ejea - SD Huesca B 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Espanyol B - CF Badalona 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Formentera - SD Tarazona 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - CD Brea 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Teruel - CD Ibiza 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Cerdanyola FC - AE Prat 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Terrassa FC - CD Numancia 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - CE Europa 0:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Montijo - CF Panadería Pulido 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD San Fernando - CD Mensajero 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Tamaraceite - Antequera CF 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Vélez CF - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - CF Villanovense 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 CD Coria - Córdoba CF 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Don Benito - CD San Roque 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spanje >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
18:30 Real Murcia - CF Intercity 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Águilas FC - CD Marchamalo 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CA Pulpileño 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Eldense - UD Alzira 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CF La Nucía - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Mancha Real - CD Toledo 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Puertollano CF - Levante UD B 0:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Suphanburi FC - PT Prachuap FC 2:2 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
16:00 Sparta Praag - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 MFK Karviná - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praag 1:5 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
20:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkije >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
12:30 Giresunspor - Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hatayspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe 2:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkije >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
12:30 Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Samsunspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Adanaspor - Ümraniyespor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Altınordu FK - Denizlispor 2:1 (0:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
14:00 24 Erzincanspor - Ispartaspor 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Pazarspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 1922 Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Uşakspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kırklarelispor - Eskişehirspor 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Amed SK - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kastamonuspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor niet gespeeld
18:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Pendikspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 3:2 (1:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Serik Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vanspor FK - Diyarbekirspor 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bodrumspor - Ergene Velimeşe 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Inegölspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Somaspor - Afjet Afyonspor 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Ankaraspor - Adıyamanspor 6:1 (3:0)
18:00 Çorum FK - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
17:30 Liverpool - River Plate 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Nacional - Progreso 0:1 (0:0)
22:45 Montevideo City Torque - Plaza Colonia 2:2 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
00:15 GV Maracay - Aragua FC 0:1 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2021  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
01:00 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - New York City FC 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 Toronto FC - Nashville SC 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 Austin FC - San Jose Earthquakes 3:4 (3:1)
03:30 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 3:2 (2:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CF Montréal - Chicago Fire 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City 3:1 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2021  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2021 >
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Atlanta United II - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:2 (0:2)
01:30 Birmingham Legion - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Miami FC - Charleston Battery 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 FC Tulsa - Austin Bold 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:2 (1:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC 2:1 (0:0)
04:00 Oakland Roots - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - San Antonio FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 New York RB II - Memphis 901 0:3 (0:2)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2021  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2021 >
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Minsk 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Neman Grodno - FK Smorgon 5:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Moroka Swallows - SuperSport United 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - TS Galaxy 3:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2021  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
07:00 Incheon United - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 FC Seoul - Suwon FC 2:1 (2:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2021  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
09:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Ansan Greeners 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Östersunds FK - IF Elfsborg 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF 0:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2021  Zweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 Akropolis IF - Västerås SK 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF 0:2 (0:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Sollentuna FK 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 IFK Luleå - Umeå FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Hudiksvalls FF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Assyriska FF 5:2 (1:2)
Zweden > A-jun Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Zweden >  A-jun Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
14:00 Täby FK - Örebro SK 1:1
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - AIK Solna 2:2
Zweden > A-jun Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Zweden >  A-jun Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
14:00 Ängelholms FF - Halmstads BK 1:2
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - IFK Göteborg 0:6
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
14:30 SC Cham - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Cup 2021/2022 > 2e Ronde  Zwitserland >   Cup 2021/2022 > 2e Ronde
14:30 FC Rorschach-Goldach - FC Basel 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 CS Chênois - FC St. Gallen 2:7 (0:4)
16:00 Iliria Solothurn - BSC Young Boys 1:7 (0:6)
16:00 FC Porrentruy - FC Chiasso 0:3 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner