1. Ronde
05.08.2022 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
06.08.2022 16:30 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 2:3 (1:0)
18:45 SC Cambuur - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 PSV - FC Emmen 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht 2:2 (2:0)
07.08.2022 12:15 FC Groningen - FC Volendam 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord 2:5 (1:2)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde
12.08.2022 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 3:1 (2:1)
13.08.2022 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV 2:5 (1:3)
20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 0:0 (0:0)
14.08.2022 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 6:1 (3:1)
14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 3:0 (2:0)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 2:3 (1:1)
3. Ronde
20.08.2022 16:30 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 0:4 (0:2)
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - SC Cambuur 1:4 (1:0)
21:00 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 3:2 (1:2)
21.08.2022 12:15 FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
31.08.2022 18:45 PSV - FC Volendam 7:1 (3:1)
21:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 4:0 (2:0)
01.09.2022 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde
26.08.2022 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:0)
27.08.2022 16:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Feyenoord - FC Emmen 4:0 (0:0)
21:00 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (2:0)
28.08.2022 12:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - PSV 1:6 (0:3)
14:30 FC Volendam - FC Twente 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 SC Cambuur - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde
02.09.2022 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 3:4 (0:0)
03.09.2022 16:30 AFC Ajax - SC Cambuur 4:0 (2:0)
18:45 FC Twente - PSV 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord 3:4 (2:2)
04.09.2022 12:15 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 5:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 FC Groningen - Vitesse 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde
09.09.2022 20:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles 2:3 (1:1)
10.09.2022 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen 2:1 (0:1)
11.09.2022 12:15 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (2:0)
7. Ronde
16.09.2022 20:00 FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
17.09.2022 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 Vitesse - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur 5:1 (1:1)
21:00 Fortuna Sittard - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
18.09.2022 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 PSV - Feyenoord 4:3 (2:2)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 2:1 (2:1)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 2:1 (2:1)
8. Ronde
01.10.2022 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV 3:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 3:0 (1:0)
02.10.2022 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
07.10.2022 20:00 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2:3 (1:1)
08.10.2022 16:30 FC Volendam - AFC Ajax 2:4 (0:2)
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (0:0)
09.10.2022 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 1:2 (1:1)
10. Ronde
14.10.2022 20:00 FC Emmen - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:0)
15.10.2022 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 SC Cambuur - Vitesse 0:3 (0:1)
16.10.2022 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Twente - FC Groningen 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 PSV - FC Utrecht 6:1 (3:1)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 AFC Ajax - SBV Excelsior 7:1 (3:0)
11. Ronde
22.10.2022 16:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:1)
21:00 Vitesse - FC Emmen 2:1 (2:0)
23.10.2022 12:15 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - PSV 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 3:3 (1:2)
16:45 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - sc Heerenveen 1:3 (1:1)
12. Ronde
29.10.2022 16:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:1)
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (2:0)
30.10.2022 12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 PSV - NEC Nijmegen 3:0 (1:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 2:1 (2:0)
09.11.2022 20:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2:2 (1:1)
10.11.2022 20:00 Feyenoord - SC Cambuur 1:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde
04.11.2022 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:1)
05.11.2022 16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 0:4 (0:0)
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0)
06.11.2022 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:2)
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (1:1)
14. Ronde
11.11.2022 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
12.11.2022 16:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 0:4 (0:1)
18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 3:3 (1:3)
21:00 PSV - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:1)
13.11.2022 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 6:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 2:1 (1:1)
16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 2:2 (2:0)
15. Ronde
06.01.2023 20:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen 2:0 (1:0)
07.01.2023 16:30 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
08.01.2023 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 0:3 (0:2)
16:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde
14.01.2023 18:45 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
15.01.2023 12:15 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:2)
16:45 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:2)
16:45 FC Emmen - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde
20.01.2023 20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Volendam 2:0 (1:0)
21.01.2023 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 PSV - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2)
22.01.2023 12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (2:1)
01.02.2023 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (1:1)
18. Ronde
24.01.2023 18:45 FC Emmen - PSV 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 0:0 (0:0)
25.01.2023 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - AZ Alkmaar 1:4 (0:1)
18:45 Vitesse - FC Twente 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (2:0)
26.01.2023 18:45 FC Groningen - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde
28.01.2023 16:30 PSV - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 5:5 (3:3)
29.01.2023 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 FC Volendam - FC Groningen 3:2 (1:0)
16:45 SC Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard 1:2 (1:0)
20. Ronde
03.02.2023 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
04.02.2023 18:45 FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - Vitesse 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 SBV Excelsior - RKC Waalwijk 0:0 (0:0)
05.02.2023 12:15 SC Cambuur - AFC Ajax 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde
10.02.2023 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior -:-
11.02.2023 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 PSV - FC Groningen -:-
21:00 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
12.02.2023 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 Vitesse - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk -:-
16:45 FC Twente - FC Volendam -:-
22. Ronde
17.02.2023 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard -:-
18.02.2023 16:30 FC Volendam - Vitesse -:-
18:45 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
21:00 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19.02.2023 12:15 SC Cambuur - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - PSV -:-
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen -:-
23. Ronde
24.02.2023 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht -:-
25.02.2023 16:30 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior -:-
18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - SC Cambuur -:-
21:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam -:-
26.02.2023 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 PSV - FC Twente -:-
24. Ronde
03.03.2023 20:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard -:-
04.03.2023 18:45 FC Volendam - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 Feyenoord - FC Groningen -:-
21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen -:-
05.03.2023 12:15 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - PSV -:-
14:30 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
25. Ronde
10.03.2023 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk -:-
11.03.2023 16:30 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior -:-
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente -:-
21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse -:-
12.03.2023 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 PSV - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Feyenoord - FC Volendam -:-
26. Ronde
17.03.2023 20:00 FC Volendam - Fortuna Sittard -:-
18.03.2023 16:30 FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
18:45 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen -:-
19.03.2023 12:15 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - SC Cambuur -:-
16:45 Vitesse - PSV -:-
20:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar -:-
27. Ronde
01.04.2023 16:30 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Twente -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - PSV -:-
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Emmen -:-
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse -:-
02.04.2023 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Volendam -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen -:-
28. Ronde
07.04.2023 20:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht -:-
08.04.2023 18:45 Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 PSV - SBV Excelsior -:-
21:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Volendam -:-
09.04.2023 12:15 FC Twente - SC Cambuur -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:00 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk -:-
29. Ronde
14.04.2023 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
15.04.2023 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen -:-
21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen -:-
16.04.2023 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente -:-
14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 FC Volendam - PSV -:-
16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen -:-
30. Ronde
21.04.2023 20:00 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur -:-
22.04.2023 18:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
21:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior -:-
23.04.2023 12:15 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 PSV - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk -:-
31. Ronde
05.05.2023 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam -:-
06.05.2023 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Utrecht -:-
21:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
07.05.2023 12:15 FC Emmen - FC Twente -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen -:-
16:45 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -:-
32. Ronde
12.05.2023 20:00 FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen -:-
13.05.2023 18:45 FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior -:-
21:00 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14.05.2023 12:15 Vitesse - SC Cambuur -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 PSV - Fortuna Sittard -:-
33. Ronde
21.05.2023 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam -:-
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 PSV - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Cambuur -:-
14:30 Vitesse - FC Groningen -:-
34. Ronde
28.05.2023 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV -:-
14:30 SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - Vitesse -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - NEC Nijmegen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner