# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Cody Gakpo Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 21 (9+12)
2. Dušan Tadić Servië Servië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 12 (3+9)
3. Steven Bergwijn Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (8+3)
Xavi Simons Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 11 (8+3)
Vito van Crooij Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 11 (6+5)
6. Brian Brobbey Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 10 (8+2)
Danilo Brazilië Brazilië Feyenoord Feyenoord 10 (8+2)
8. Sebastian Szymański Polen Polen Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (6+3)
Steven Berghuis Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 9 (5+4)
Ricky van Wolfswinkel Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 9 (5+4)
11. Ricardo Pepi Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 (6+2)
Arno Verschueren België België Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 8 (6+2)
Kenneth Taylor Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 (5+3)
Javairô Dilrosun Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 (4+4)
Oussama Tannane Marokko Marokko NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 (2+6)
16. Bas Dost Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 7 (6+1)
Orkun Kökçü Turkije Turkije Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (6+1)
Sydney van Hooijdonk Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (6+1)
Iliass Bel Hassani Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 7 (5+2)
Amin Sarr Zweden Zweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (3+4)
21. Anastasios Douvikas Griekenland Griekenland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (6+0)
Jens Odgaard Denemarken Denemarken AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (6+0)
Tobias Lauritsen Noorwegen Noorwegen Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (5+1)
Vaclav Černý Tsjechië Tsjechië FC Twente FC Twente 6 (4+2)
Michiel Kramer Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6 (4+2)
Bobby Adekanye Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 (3+3)
Sven Mijnans Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (3+3)
Marouan Azarkan Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (2+4)
Maximilian Wittek Duitsland Duitsland Vitesse Vitesse 6 (1+5)
30. Oliver Edvardsen Noorwegen Noorwegen Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (5+0)
Mohammed Kudus Ghana Ghana AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (5+0)
Guus Til Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 5 (5+0)
Isac Lidberg Zweden Zweden Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (4+1)
Virgil Misidjan Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 5 (4+1)
Sander van de Streek Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (4+1)
Burak Yılmaz Turkije Turkije Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (4+1)
Matúš Bero Slowakije Slowakije Vitesse Vitesse 5 (3+2)
Joshua Brenet Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 5 (3+2)
Cyril Ngonge België België FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (3+2)
Pedro Marques Portugal Portugal NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 (3+2)
Willum Willumsson IJsland IJsland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (3+2)
Julian Baas Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (2+3)
Carel Eiting Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 5 (2+3)
Tijjani Reijnders Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (2+3)
Joey Veerman Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 5 (2+3)
Gijs Smal Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 5 (1+4)
47. Ole Romeny Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Sem Steijn Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 4 (4+0)
Luuk de Jong Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 4 (3+1)
Davy Klaassen Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Million Manhoef Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 4 (3+1)
Vangelis Pavlidis Griekenland Griekenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (3+1)
Dario Van Den Buijs België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (3+1)
Taylor Booth Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (2+2)
Jesper Karlsson Zweden Zweden AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Lazaros Lamprou Griekenland Griekenland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (2+2)
Yukinari Sugawara Japan Japan AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Quinten Timber Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (2+2)
Daryl van Mieghem Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (2+2)
Patrik Wålemark Zweden Zweden Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (2+2)
Lucas Bernadou Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (1+3)
Rui Mendes Portugal Portugal FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (1+3)
Anas Tahiri België België sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (1+3)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Griekenland Griekenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (0+4)
65. Zakaria Bakkali België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (3+0)
Dani de Wit Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (3+0)
Anwar El Ghazi Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 3 (3+0)
Paul Gladon Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (3+0)
Robert Mühren Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (3+0)
Tijjani Noslin Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (3+0)
Ibrahim Sangaré Ivoorkust Ivoorkust PSV PSV 3 (3+0)
Milan van Ewijk Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (3+0)
Landry Dimata België België NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Santiago Giménez Mexico Mexico Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Kenzo Goudmijn Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (2+1)
Siebe Horemans België België SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (2+1)
Reda Kharchouch Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (2+1)
Florian Krüger Duitsland Duitsland FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (2+1)
Magnus Mattsson Denemarken Denemarken NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Armando Obispo Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 3 (2+1)
Devyne Rensch Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Vurnon Anita Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (1+2)
Antony Brazilië Brazilië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Calvin Bassey Nigeria Nigeria AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Can Bozdoğan Duitsland Duitsland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (1+2)
Córdoba Spanje Spanje Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (1+2)
Mikkel Duelund Denemarken Denemarken NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (1+2)
Florian Jozefzoon Suriname Suriname RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (1+2)
Julen Lobete Spanje Spanje RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (1+2)
Mats Köhlert Duitsland Duitsland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (1+2)
Thierry Lutonda België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (1+2)
Ivo Pinto Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (0+3)
Alireza Jahanbakhsh Iran Iran Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (0+3)
Julian Lelieveld Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (0+3)
Mica Pinto Luxemburg Luxemburg Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (0+3)
Koki Saito Japan Japan Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (0+3)
Jens Toornstra Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
3 (0+3)
98. Nikolai Baden Frederiksen Denemarken Denemarken Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Johan Bakayoko België België PSV PSV 2 (2+0)
Bartosz Białek Polen Polen Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Mika Biereth Denemarken Denemarken RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Pelle Clement Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Ryan Flamingo Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Mees Hoedemakers Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Iván Márquez Spanje Spanje NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Jamie Jacobs Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Milos Kerkez Hongarije Hongarije AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Bas Kuipers Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Lorenzo Lucca Italië Italië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (2+0)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Turkije Turkije Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Philippe Rommens België België Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Elayis Tavşan Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Myron van Brederode Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Henk Veerman Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (2+0)
Rémy Vita Frankrijk Frankrijk Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Lequincio Zeefuik Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (2+0)
Richairo Živković Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Shawn Adewoye België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Benaissa Benamar Marokko Marokko FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (1+1)
Paweł Bochniewicz Polen Polen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Mohamed Bouchouari België België FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Michael Breij Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Jordy Bruijn Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Jordy Clasie Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Jonathan de Guzmán Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Mark Diemers Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Laros Duarte Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Mario Engels Duitsland Duitsland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Arianit Ferati Duitsland Duitsland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (1+1)
Erick Gutiérrez Mexico Mexico PSV PSV 2 (1+1)
Dávid Hancko Slowakije Slowakije Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Thom Haye Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Oussama Idrissi Marokko Marokko Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Sean Klaiber Suriname Suriname AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
2 (1+1)
Kacper Kozłowski Polen Polen Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Mayckel Lahdo Zweden Zweden AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Jacob Rasmussen Denemarken Denemarken Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Jorge Sánchez Mexico Mexico AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Lasse Schöne Denemarken Denemarken NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Finn Stokkers Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Jørgen Strand Larsen Noorwegen Noorwegen FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Moussa Sylla Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Nathan Tjoe-a-On Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Úmaro Embaló Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (1+1)
Edson Álvarez Mexico Mexico AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
Daley Blind Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
Othmane Boussaid België België FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Mats Deijl Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (0+2)
Ibrahim el Kadiri Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (0+2)
Ki-Jana Hoever Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 2 (0+2)
Philipp Max Duitsland Duitsland PSV PSV 2 (0+2)
Sávio Brazilië Brazilië PSV PSV 2 (0+2)
Jurriën Timber Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
Amin Younes Duitsland Duitsland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
155. Dirk Abels Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Nikolas Agrafiotis Servië Servië SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Radinio Balker Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Jarrad Branthwaite Engeland Engeland PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Cissoko Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Denilho Cleonise Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Mees de Wit Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Souffian el Karouani Marokko Marokko NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marokko Marokko FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Redouan el Yaakoubi Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Lutsharel Geertruida Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Quilindschy Hartman Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Joshua Kitolano Noorwegen Noorwegen Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Noni Madueke Engeland Engeland PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Walid Ould-Chikh Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Mitchell Paulissen Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Joey Pelupessy Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Daishawn Redan Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Guth Brazilië Brazilië Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Modibo Sagnan Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Philippe Sandler Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Serano Seymor Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Suslov Slowakije Slowakije FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Jasper ter Heide Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Sondre Tronstad Noorwegen Noorwegen Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Christos Tzolis Griekenland Griekenland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Manfred Ugalde Costa Rica Costa Rica FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Silvester van der Water Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Simon van Duivenbooden Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Sai van Wermeskerken Japan Japan SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Jeroen Veldmate Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Vidović Duitsland Duitsland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Jari Vlak Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Bart Vriends Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Jamal Amofa Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Carlens Arcus Haiti Haiti Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Alex Bangura Sierra Leone Sierra Leone SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Yusuf Barası Turkije Turkije AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Tom Boere Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Luuk Brouwers Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
George Cox Engeland Engeland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Damil Dankerlui Suriname Suriname FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Couhaib Driouech Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Deroy Duarte Kaapverdië Kaapverdië Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Mike Eerdhuijzen Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Håkon Evjen Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Francisco Conceição Portugal Portugal AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Igor Paixão Brazilië Brazilië Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Ismael Saibari Marokko Marokko PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
José Fontán Spanje Spanje Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Neraysho Kasanwirjo Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Mathias Kjølø Noorwegen Noorwegen FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Peer Koopmeiners Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Joris Kramer Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Roy Kuijpers Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Marcos López Peru Peru Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Isak Määttä Noorwegen Noorwegen FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Felix Mambimbi Zwitserland Zwitserland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Damon Mirani Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Derry Murkin Engeland Engeland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Phillipp Mwene Oostenrijk Oostenrijk PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
Younes Namli Denemarken Denemarken Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Nick Olij Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Ragnar Oratmangoen Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
David Sambissa Gabon Gabon SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Mats Seuntjens Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Milan Smit Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Keziah Veendorp Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Michel Vlap Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Patrick Vroegh Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Owen Wijndal Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Aslak Witry Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner