1. Ronde
13.08.2021 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:1)
14.08.2021 16:30 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 AFC Ajax - NEC Nijmegen 5:0 (5:0)
15.08.2021 12:15 SC Cambuur - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Willem II - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:2)
2. Ronde
20.08.2021 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (2:0)
21.08.2021 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 3:2 (3:0)
20:00 PSV - SC Cambuur 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
22.08.2021 12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 Vitesse - Willem II 0:3 (0:2)
01.12.2021 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard -:-
3. Ronde
27.08.2021 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2:2 (1:1)
28.08.2021 18:45 SC Cambuur - FC Twente 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 PSV - FC Groningen 5:2 (3:2)
21:00 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (0:0)
29.08.2021 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (1:1)
4. Ronde
11.09.2021 16:30 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 5:2 (1:1)
21:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV 0:3 (0:1)
12.09.2021 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1:2 (1:1)
01.12.2021 20:00 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo -:-
5. Ronde
17.09.2021 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (1:1)
18.09.2021 16:30 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Willem II - FC Groningen 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - SC Cambuur 9:0 (4:0)
21:00 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 2:2 (1:2)
19.09.2021 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 PSV - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:1)
16:45 Vitesse - FC Twente 1:4 (0:2)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:1)
6. Ronde
21.09.2021 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 0:5 (0:3)
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1:2 (0:0)
22.09.2021 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV 1:2 (0:1)
18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:1)
23.09.2021 18:45 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (2:1)
7. Ronde
25.09.2021 16:30 Willem II - PSV 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
18:45 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 5:3 (2:2)
21:00 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 5:1 (1:0)
26.09.2021 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Cambuur 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 2:3 (0:2)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde
01.10.2021 20:00 FC Groningen - FC Twente -:-
02.10.2021 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Willem II -:-
20:00 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen -:-
21:00 Fortuna Sittard - NEC Nijmegen -:-
03.10.2021 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 SC Cambuur - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 Vitesse - Feyenoord -:-
20:00 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
9. Ronde
16.10.2021 16:30 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk -:-
18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo -:-
18:45 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Fortuna Sittard - SC Cambuur -:-
21:00 PSV - PEC Zwolle -:-
17.10.2021 12:15 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen -:-
16:45 FC Twente - Willem II -:-
10. Ronde
22.10.2021 20:00 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard -:-
23.10.2021 18:45 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo -:-
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
24.10.2021 12:15 FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen -:-
14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV -:-
20:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
11. Ronde
30.10.2021 16:30 PSV - FC Twente -:-
18:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse -:-
21:00 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle -:-
31.10.2021 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur -:-
16:45 FC Utrecht - Willem II -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard -:-
12. Ronde
05.11.2021 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo -:-
06.11.2021 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
21:00 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur -:-
07.11.2021 12:15 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV -:-
16:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
13. Ronde
20.11.2021 16:30 PSV - Vitesse -:-
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen -:-
21:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
21.11.2021 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Willem II -:-
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Utrecht -:-
14. Ronde
26.11.2021 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur -:-
27.11.2021 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen -:-
20:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk -:-
21:00 Willem II - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
28.11.2021 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 FC Twente - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV -:-
20:00 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar -:-
15. Ronde
02.12.2021 21:00 AFC Ajax - Willem II -:-
03.12.2021 20:00 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle -:-
04.12.2021 16:30 PSV - FC Utrecht -:-
18:45 SC Cambuur - Vitesse -:-
21:00 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen -:-
05.12.2021 12:15 RKC Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard -:-
16. Ronde
10.12.2021 20:00 Willem II - SC Cambuur -:-
11.12.2021 20:00 FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard -:-
12.12.2021 12:15 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - PSV -:-
17. Ronde
17.12.2021 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht -:-
18.12.2021 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II -:-
20:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen -:-
21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente -:-
19.12.2021 12:15 SC Cambuur - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen -:-
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - PSV -:-
18. Ronde
21.12.2021 18:45 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle -:-
21:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen -:-
22.12.2021 18:45 Heracles Almelo - SC Cambuur -:-
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord -:-
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Twente -:-
21:00 Willem II - NEC Nijmegen -:-
23.12.2021 18:45 PSV - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
21:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard -:-
19. Ronde
14.01.2022 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II -:-
15.01.2022 18:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse -:-
18:45 NEC Nijmegen - Heracles Almelo -:-
21:00 FC Groningen - PSV -:-
21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk -:-
16.01.2022 12:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 SC Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen -:-
16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20. Ronde
21.01.2022 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard -:-
22.01.2022 18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -:-
21:00 Willem II - FC Twente -:-
23.01.2022 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 PSV - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht -:-
21. Ronde
05.02.2022 16:30 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur -:-
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 PSV - AZ Alkmaar -:-
21:00 FC Twente - Vitesse -:-
06.02.2022 12:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo -:-
22. Ronde
12.02.2022 AFC Ajax - FC Twente -:-
FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht -:-
RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord -:-
SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle -:-
sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II -:-
Vitesse - PSV -:-
23. Ronde
19.02.2022 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo -:-
FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
Feyenoord - SC Cambuur -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
PSV - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
Willem II - AFC Ajax -:-
24. Ronde
26.02.2022 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord -:-
FC Groningen - Willem II -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - AFC Ajax -:-
Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente -:-
SC Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV -:-
Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen -:-
25. Ronde
05.03.2022 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Feyenoord - FC Groningen -:-
Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht -:-
NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
PSV - Heracles Almelo -:-
FC Twente - SC Cambuur -:-
Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Willem II - sc Heerenveen -:-
26. Ronde
12.03.2022 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente -:-
FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
FC Utrecht - PSV -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Willem II -:-
Heracles Almelo - Vitesse -:-
PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord -:-
RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen -:-
SC Cambuur - AFC Ajax -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
27. Ronde
19.03.2022 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur -:-
NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
PSV - Fortuna Sittard -:-
sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo -:-
FC Twente - PEC Zwolle -:-
Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Willem II - AZ Alkmaar -:-
28. Ronde
02.04.2022 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
Feyenoord - Willem II -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo -:-
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht -:-
SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Twente - PSV -:-
29. Ronde
09.04.2022 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II -:-
Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord -:-
NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente -:-
PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar -:-
PSV - RKC Waalwijk -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -:-
Vitesse - SC Cambuur -:-
30. Ronde
23.04.2022 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo -:-
Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax -:-
RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle -:-
SC Cambuur - PSV -:-
FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Willem II - Vitesse -:-
31. Ronde
30.04.2022 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle -:-
FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse -:-
Heracles Almelo - FC Twente -:-
PSV - Willem II -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen -:-
sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar -:-
32. Ronde
07.05.2022 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Feyenoord - PSV -:-
NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht -:-
SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk -:-
FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
Willem II - Heracles Almelo -:-
33. Ronde
11.05.2022 20:00 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord -:-
20:00 PSV - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:00 SC Cambuur - Willem II -:-
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:00 FC Twente - FC Groningen -:-
34. Ronde
15.05.2022 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - SC Cambuur -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 Willem II - FC Utrecht -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner