Groep A
24.03.2021 20:45 Portugal - Azerbeidzjan 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Servië - Ierland 3:2 (1:1)
27.03.2021 20:45 Ierland - Luxemburg 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Servië - Portugal 2:2 (0:2)
30.03.2021 18:00 Azerbeidzjan - Servië 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal 1:3 (1:1)
01.09.2021 20:45 Luxemburg - Azerbeidzjan 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Portugal - Ierland 2:1 (0:1)
04.09.2021 18:00 Ierland - Azerbeidzjan 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Servië - Luxemburg 4:1 (2:0)
07.09.2021 18:00 Azerbeidzjan - Portugal 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Ierland - Servië 1:1 (0:1)
09.10.2021 18:00 Azerbeidzjan - Ierland 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Luxemburg - Servië 0:1 (0:0)
12.10.2021 20:45 Portugal - Luxemburg 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 Servië - Azerbeidzjan 3:1 (1:1)
11.11.2021 18:00 Azerbeidzjan - Luxemburg 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Ierland - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
14.11.2021 20:45 Luxemburg - Ierland 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Portugal - Servië 1:2 (1:1)
Groep B
25.03.2021 20:45 Zweden - Georgië 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Spanje - Griekenland 1:1 (1:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Georgië - Spanje 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Kosovo - Zweden 0:3 (0:2)
31.03.2021 20:45 Griekenland - Georgië 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Spanje - Kosovo 3:1 (2:0)
02.09.2021 18:00 Georgië - Kosovo 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Zweden - Spanje 2:1 (1:1)
05.09.2021 20:45 Kosovo - Griekenland 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Spanje - Georgië 4:0 (3:0)
08.09.2021 20:45 Griekenland - Zweden 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Kosovo - Spanje 0:2 (0:1)
09.10.2021 18:00 Georgië - Griekenland 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Zweden - Kosovo 3:0 (1:0)
12.10.2021 20:45 Kosovo - Georgië 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Zweden - Griekenland 2:0 (0:0)
11.11.2021 18:00 Georgië - Zweden 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Griekenland - Spanje 0:1 (0:1)
14.11.2021 20:45 Griekenland - Kosovo 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Spanje - Zweden 1:0 (0:0)
Groep C
25.03.2021 18:00 Bulgarije - Zwitserland 1:3 (0:3)
20:45 Italië - Noord-Ierland 2:0 (2:0)
28.03.2021 20:45 Bulgarije - Italië 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Zwitserland - Litouwen 1:0 (1:0)
31.03.2021 20:45 Litouwen - Italië 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Noord-Ierland - Bulgarije 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2021 20:45 Italië - Bulgarije 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Litouwen - Noord-Ierland 1:4 (0:1)
05.09.2021 18:00 Bulgarije - Litouwen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Zwitserland - Italië 0:0 (0:0)
08.09.2021 20:45 Italië - Litouwen 5:0 (4:0)
20:45 Noord-Ierland - Zwitserland 0:0 (0:0)
09.10.2021 15:00 Litouwen - Bulgarije 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Zwitserland - Noord-Ierland 2:0 (1:0)
12.10.2021 20:45 Bulgarije - Noord-Ierland 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Litouwen - Zwitserland 0:4 (0:3)
12.11.2021 20:45 Italië - Zwitserland 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Noord-Ierland - Litouwen 1:0 (1:0)
15.11.2021 20:45 Noord-Ierland - Italië 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Zwitserland - Bulgarije 4:0 (0:0)
Groep D
24.03.2021 20:45 Finland - Bosnië-Herzegovina 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Frankrijk - Oekraïne 1:1 (1:0)
28.03.2021 15:00 Kazachstan - Frankrijk 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Oekraïne - Finland 1:1 (0:0)
31.03.2021 20:45 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Frankrijk 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Oekraïne - Kazachstan 1:1 (1:0)
01.09.2021 16:00 Kazachstan - Oekraïne 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Frankrijk - Bosnië-Herzegovina 1:1 (1:1)
04.09.2021 15:00 Finland - Kazachstan 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Oekraïne - Frankrijk 1:1 (1:0)
07.09.2021 20:45 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Kazachstan 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Frankrijk - Finland 2:0 (1:0)
09.10.2021 15:00 Kazachstan - Bosnië-Herzegovina 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Finland - Oekraïne 1:2 (1:2)
12.10.2021 16:00 Kazachstan - Finland 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Oekraïne - Bosnië-Herzegovina 1:1 (1:0)
13.11.2021 15:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Finland 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Frankrijk - Kazachstan 8:0 (3:0)
16.11.2021 20:45 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Oekraïne 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Finland - Frankrijk 0:2 (0:0)
Groep E
24.03.2021 20:45 België - Wales 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Estland - Tsjechië 2:6 (1:4)
27.03.2021 18:00 Wit-Rusland - Estland 4:2 (1:1)
20:45 Tsjechië - België 1:1 (0:0)
30.03.2021 20:45 België - Wit-Rusland 8:0 (4:0)
20:45 Wales - Tsjechië 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2021 20:45 Estland - België 2:5 (1:2)
20:45 Tsjechië - Wit-Rusland 1:0 (1:0)
05.09.2021 15:00 Wit-Rusland - Wales 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 België - Tsjechië 3:0 (2:0)
08.09.2021 20:45 Wit-Rusland - België 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Wales - Estland 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2021 20:45 Estland - Wit-Rusland 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Tsjechië - Wales 2:2 (1:1)
11.10.2021 20:45 Wit-Rusland - Tsjechië 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Estland - Wales 0:1 (0:1)
13.11.2021 20:45 België - Estland 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Wales - Wit-Rusland 5:1 (2:0)
16.11.2021 20:45 Tsjechië - Estland 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Wales - België 1:1 (1:1)
Groep F
25.03.2021 18:00 Israël - Denemarken 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Moldavië - Faroer Eilanden 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Schotland - Oostenrijk 2:2 (0:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Denemarken - Moldavië 8:0 (5:0)
20:45 Israël - Schotland 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Oostenrijk - Faroer Eilanden 3:1 (3:1)
31.03.2021 20:45 Moldavië - Israël 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 Oostenrijk - Denemarken 0:4 (0:0)
20:45 Schotland - Faroer Eilanden 4:0 (1:0)
01.09.2021 20:45 Denemarken - Schotland 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Faroer Eilanden - Israël 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Moldavië - Oostenrijk 0:2 (0:1)
04.09.2021 20:45 Faroer Eilanden - Denemarken 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Israël - Oostenrijk 5:2 (3:1)
20:45 Schotland - Moldavië 1:0 (1:0)
07.09.2021 20:45 Denemarken - Israël 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 Faroer Eilanden - Moldavië 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Oostenrijk - Schotland 0:1 (0:1)
09.10.2021 18:00 Schotland - Israël 3:2 (1:2)
20:45 Faroer Eilanden - Oostenrijk 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Moldavië - Denemarken 0:4 (0:4)
12.10.2021 20:45 Denemarken - Oostenrijk 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Faroer Eilanden - Schotland 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Israël - Moldavië 2:1 (1:0)
12.11.2021 18:00 Moldavië - Schotland 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Denemarken - Faroer Eilanden 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Oostenrijk - Israël 4:2 (0:1)
15.11.2021 20:45 Israël - Faroer Eilanden 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Oostenrijk - Moldavië 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Schotland - Denemarken 2:0 (1:0)
Groep G
24.03.2021 18:00 Turkije - Nederland 4:2 (2:0)
20:45 Gibraltar - Noorwegen 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Letland - Montenegro 1:2 (1:1)
27.03.2021 15:00 Montenegro - Gibraltar 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Nederland - Letland 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Noorwegen - Turkije 0:3 (0:2)
30.03.2021 20:45 Gibraltar - Nederland 0:7 (0:1)
20:45 Montenegro - Noorwegen 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Turkije - Letland 3:3 (2:1)
01.09.2021 20:45 Letland - Gibraltar 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Noorwegen - Nederland 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Turkije - Montenegro 2:2 (2:1)
04.09.2021 18:00 Letland - Noorwegen 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Gibraltar - Turkije 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Nederland - Montenegro 4:0 (1:0)
07.09.2021 20:45 Montenegro - Letland 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nederland - Turkije 6:1 (3:0)
20:45 Noorwegen - Gibraltar 5:1 (3:1)
08.10.2021 20:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Letland - Nederland 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Turkije - Noorwegen 1:1 (1:1)
11.10.2021 20:45 Letland - Turkije 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Nederland - Gibraltar 6:0 (3:0)
20:45 Noorwegen - Montenegro 2:0 (1:0)
13.11.2021 18:00 Noorwegen - Letland 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Turkije - Gibraltar 6:0 (3:0)
20:45 Montenegro - Nederland 2:2 (0:1)
16.11.2021 20:45 Gibraltar - Letland 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Montenegro - Turkije 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Nederland - Noorwegen 2:0 (0:0)
Groep H
24.03.2021 20:45 Malta - Rusland 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Slovenië - Kroatië 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cyprus - Slowakije 0:0 (0:0)
27.03.2021 15:00 Rusland - Slovenië 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Kroatië - Cyprus 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Slowakije - Malta 2:2 (0:2)
30.03.2021 18:00 Cyprus - Slovenië 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Kroatië - Malta 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Slowakije - Rusland 2:1 (1:0)
01.09.2021 20:45 Malta - Cyprus 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rusland - Kroatië 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Slovenië - Slowakije 1:1 (1:1)
04.09.2021 18:00 Slovenië - Malta 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cyprus - Rusland 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Slowakije - Kroatië 0:1 (0:0)
07.09.2021 20:45 Kroatië - Slovenië 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rusland - Malta 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Slowakije - Cyprus 2:0 (0:0)
08.10.2021 20:45 Malta - Slovenië 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Rusland - Slowakije 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cyprus - Kroatië 0:3 (0:1)
11.10.2021 18:00 Cyprus - Malta 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Kroatië - Slowakije 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Slovenië - Rusland 1:2 (1:2)
11.11.2021 18:00 Rusland - Cyprus 6:0 (1:0)
20:45 Malta - Kroatië 1:7 (1:4)
20:45 Slowakije - Slovenië 2:2 (0:1)
14.11.2021 15:00 Kroatië - Rusland 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Malta - Slowakije 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 Slovenië - Cyprus 2:1 (0:0)
Groep I
25.03.2021 20:45 Andorra - Albanië 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Engeland - San Marino 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 Hongarije - Polen 3:3 (1:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Albanië - Engeland 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Polen - Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 San Marino - Hongarije 0:3 (0:1)
31.03.2021 20:45 Andorra - Hongarije 1:4 (0:1)
20:45 Engeland - Polen 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 San Marino - Albanië 0:2 (0:0)
02.09.2021 20:45 Andorra - San Marino 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Polen - Albanië 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Hongarije - Engeland 0:4 (0:0)
05.09.2021 18:00 Albanië - Hongarije 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Engeland - Andorra 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 San Marino - Polen 1:7 (0:4)
08.09.2021 20:45 Albanië - San Marino 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Polen - Engeland 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hongarije - Andorra 2:1 (2:0)
09.10.2021 20:45 Andorra - Engeland 0:5 (0:2)
20:45 Polen - San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Hongarije - Albanië 0:1 (0:0)
12.10.2021 20:45 Albanië - Polen 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Engeland - Hongarije 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 San Marino - Andorra 0:3 (0:1)
12.11.2021 20:45 Andorra - Polen 1:4 (1:3)
20:45 Engeland - Albanië 5:0 (5:0)
20:45 Hongarije - San Marino 4:0 (2:0)
15.11.2021 20:45 Albanië - Andorra 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Polen - Hongarije 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 San Marino - Engeland 0:10 (0:6)
Groep J
25.03.2021 20:45 Duitsland - IJsland 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Armenie 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Roemenië - Noord-Macedonië 3:2 (1:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Armenie - IJsland 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Noord-Macedonië - Liechtenstein 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Roemenië - Duitsland 0:1 (0:1)
31.03.2021 18:00 Armenie - Roemenië 3:2 (0:0)
20:45 Duitsland - Noord-Macedonië 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Liechtenstein - IJsland 1:4 (0:2)
02.09.2021 20:45 IJsland - Roemenië 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Duitsland 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Noord-Macedonië - Armenie 0:0 (0:0)
05.09.2021 18:00 IJsland - Noord-Macedonië 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Duitsland - Armenie 6:0 (4:0)
20:45 Roemenië - Liechtenstein 2:0 (2:0)
08.09.2021 18:00 Armenie - Liechtenstein 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 IJsland - Duitsland 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Noord-Macedonië - Roemenië 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2021 20:45 Duitsland - Roemenië 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 IJsland - Armenie 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Noord-Macedonië 0:4 (0:1)
11.10.2021 20:45 IJsland - Liechtenstein 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Noord-Macedonië - Duitsland 0:4 (0:0)
20:45 Roemenië - Armenie 1:0 (1:0)
11.11.2021 18:00 Armenie - Noord-Macedonië 0:5 (0:2)
20:45 Duitsland - Liechtenstein 9:0 (4:0)
20:45 Roemenië - IJsland 0:0 (0:0)
14.11.2021 18:00 Armenie - Duitsland 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Liechtenstein - Roemenië 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Noord-Macedonië - IJsland 3:1 (1:0)
Play-offs halve finale
24.03.2022 Schotland - Oekraïne -:-
Wales - Oostenrijk -:-
Rusland - Polen -:-
Zweden - Tsjechië -:-
Italië - Noord-Macedonië -:-
Portugal - Turkije -:-
Playoffs Finale
29.03.2022 SCO / UKR - WAL / AUS -:-
RUS / POL - SWE / CZE -:-
ITA / MKD - POR / TUR -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner