# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Dušan Tadić Servië Servië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 41 (28+13)
2. Luuk de Jong Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 34 (28+6)
3. Hakim Ziyech Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 30 (16+14)
4. Nasser el Khayati Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 29 (17+12)
5. Steven Bergwijn Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 26 (14+12)
6. Hirving Lozano Mexico Mexico PSV PSV 25 (17+8)
7. Steven Berghuis Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 24 (12+12)
8. Dalmau Spanje Spanje Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 22 (19+3)
9. Sam Lammers Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 21 (16+5)
10. Robin van Persie Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 20 (16+4)
Klaas Jan Huntelaar Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 20 (16+4)
Michel Vlap Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 20 (16+4)
Brandley Kuwas Curaçao Curaçao Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 20 (10+10)
14. Alexander Isak Zweden Zweden Willem II Willem II 19 (13+6)
Donny van de Beek Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 19 (9+10)
16. Martin Ødegaard Noorwegen Noorwegen Vitesse Vitesse 18 (8+10)
17. Peniel Mlapa Togo Togo VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 17 (15+2)
Kristoffer Peterson Zweden Zweden Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 17 (12+5)
Youssef el Jebli Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 17 (10+7)
20. Guus Til Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 16 (12+4)
Gastón Pereiro Uruguay Uruguay PSV PSV 16 (10+6)
David Neres Brazilië Brazilië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 16 (8+8)
Gyrano Kerk Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 16 (8+8)
24. Sheraldo Becker Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 15 (7+8)
25. Bryan Linssen Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 14 (12+2)
Donyell Malen Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 14 (10+4)
Simon Gustafson Zweden Zweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 14 (8+6)
Oussama Idrissi Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 14 (8+6)
Mark Diemers Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 14 (7+7)
Sam Larsson Zweden Zweden Feyenoord Feyenoord 14 (6+8)
31. Fran Sol Spanje Spanje Willem II Willem II 13 (13+0)
Kasper Dolberg Denemarken Denemarken AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 13 (11+2)
Jens Toornstra Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 13 (8+5)
Mimoun Mahi Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 13 (7+6)
Lazaros Lamprou Griekenland Griekenland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 13 (7+6)
36. Matúš Bero Slowakije Slowakije Vitesse Vitesse 12 (9+3)
Vito van Crooy Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 12 (9+3)
Tomáš Necid Tsjechië Tsjechië ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 12 (9+3)
Tonny Vilhena Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 12 (6+6)
Dan Crowley Engeland Engeland Willem II Willem II 12 (5+7)
Anco Jansen Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 12 (5+7)
Arber Zeneli Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 12 (3+9)
43. Andrija Novakovich Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 11 (9+2)
Mike van Duinen Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 11 (8+3)
Ali Messaoud Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 11 (7+4)
Luigi Bruins Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 11 (6+5)
Patrick Joosten Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
11 (6+5)
Mats Seuntjens Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 11 (6+5)
Younes Namli Denemarken Denemarken PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 11 (4+7)
50. Mitchell te Vrede Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (10+0)
Lennart Thy Duitsland Duitsland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 10 (9+1)
Sander van de Streek Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 10 (8+2)
Mikhail Rosheuvel Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (5+5)
Lasse Schöne Denemarken Denemarken AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 10 (5+5)
Johnathan Opoku Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 10 (5+5)
Denzel Dumfries Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 10 (4+6)
Caner Çavlan Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 10 (4+6)
Damil Dankerlui Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 10 (3+7)
José Angeliño Spanje Spanje PSV PSV 10 (1+9)
60. Teun Koopmeiners Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9 (8+1)
Elías Már Ómarsson IJsland IJsland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 9 (7+2)
Fabian Serrarens Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 9 (7+2)
Mitchell van Bergen Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Vitesse Vitesse
9 (7+2)
Nicolai Jørgensen Denemarken Denemarken Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (7+2)
Lex Immers Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 9 (7+2)
Oussama Darfalou Algerije Algerije Vitesse Vitesse 9 (7+2)
Jay-Roy Grot Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 9 (6+3)
Daley Blind Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 9 (5+4)
Navarone Foor Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 9 (5+4)
70. Albert Guðmundsson IJsland IJsland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (6+2)
Delano Burgzorg Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 (5+3)
Mohammed Osman Syrië Syrië Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 8 (5+3)
Ritsu Doan Japan Japan FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 (5+3)
Evangelos Pavlidis Griekenland Griekenland Willem II Willem II 8 (5+3)
Ralf Seuntjens Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 8 (2+6)
Thomas Ouwejan Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (2+6)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Rusland Rusland Vitesse Vitesse 8 (1+7)
Kingsley Ehizibue Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (1+7)
Yuki Kobayashi Japan Japan sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 (0+8)
80. Thomas Buitink Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 7 (7+0)
Tim Matavž Slovenië Slovenië Vitesse Vitesse 7 (6+1)
Lerin Duarte Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 (6+1)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marokko Marokko Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 7 (5+2)
Morten Thorsby Noorwegen Noorwegen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (5+2)
Tino-Sven Sušić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 7 (5+2)
Ben Rienstra Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (4+3)
Calvin Stengs Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (3+4)
Erick Gutiérrez Mexico Mexico PSV PSV 7 (3+4)
Orkun Kökçü Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (3+4)
Furdjel Narsingh Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 7 (3+4)
Sean Klaiber Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 7 (2+5)
92. Willem Janssen Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (6+0)
Bjørn Johnsen Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (6+0)
Finn Stokkers Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6 (5+1)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Willem II Willem II 6 (4+2)
Marios Vrousai Griekenland Griekenland Willem II Willem II 6 (4+2)
Mounir El Hamdaoui Marokko Marokko SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (4+2)
Urby Emanuelson Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (4+2)
Frenkie de Jong Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (3+3)
Glenn Bijl Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (2+4)
Alexander Büttner Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 6 (2+4)
Marcus Edwards Engeland Engeland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (2+4)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentinië Argentinië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (2+4)
Peter van Ooijen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 (2+4)
Cody Gakpo Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 6 (1+5)
Fredrik Midtsjø Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (1+5)
Nicolas Gavory Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (1+5)
108. Paul Gladon Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (5+0)
Erik Falkenburg Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (5+0)
Samir Memišević Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (4+1)
Pelle van Amersfoort Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (4+1)
Jeffry Fortes Kaapverdië Kaapverdië SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (4+1)
Thomas Lam Finland Finland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (4+1)
Lisandro Semedo Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (3+2)
Myron Boadu Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (3+2)
Jurgen Mattheij Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (3+2)
Jerry St. Juste Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (3+2)
Maikel van der Werff Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 5 (3+2)
Denis Mahmudov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (3+2)
Jean-Christophe Bahebeck Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (3+2)
Joris van Overeem Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (2+3)
Melvyn Lorenzen Oeganda Oeganda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (2+3)
Yassin Ayoub Marokko Marokko Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (2+3)
Kik Pierie Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (2+3)
Max Clark Engeland Engeland Vitesse Vitesse 5 (1+4)
Jordy Clasie Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (1+4)
Roy Beerens Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 5 (1+4)
Adam Maher Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (1+4)
Nemanja Mihajlović Servië Servië sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (1+4)
Ramon Lundqvist Zweden Zweden NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (0+5)
131. Nicklas Pedersen Denemarken Denemarken FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Nick Venema Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Alexander Bannink Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Matthijs de Ligt Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Riechedly Bazoer Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Ryan Koolwijk Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (3+1)
Nick Viergever Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 4 (3+1)
Luciano Slagveer Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (3+1)
Luka Ilić Servië Servië NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (2+2)
José Rodríguez Spanje Spanje Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Jorrit Smeets Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Michael Chacón Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (2+2)
Jorrit Hendrix Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 4 (1+3)
Oussama Tannane Marokko Marokko FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (1+3)
Greg Leigh Engeland Engeland NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (1+3)
Lucas Woudenberg Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (0+4)
148. Danny Post Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (3+0)
Branislav Niňaj Slowakije Slowakije Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (3+0)
Tyrell Malacia Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (3+0)
Cyriel Dessers België België FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Kaj Sierhuis Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Groningen FC Groningen
3 (3+0)
Mohammed Dauda Ghana Ghana Vitesse Vitesse 3 (3+0)
Michael de Leeuw Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (3+0)
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Curaçao De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (3+0)
Eric Botteghin Brazilië Brazilië Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Gervane Kastaneer Curaçao Curaçao NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Daniel Høegh Denemarken Denemarken sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Timo Letschert Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (2+1)
André Vidigal Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
Aaron Meijers Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Danny Bakker Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Fernando Lewis Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 3 (2+1)
Giovanni Korte Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Django Warmerdam Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (2+1)
Thomas Bruns Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse
FC Groningen FC Groningen
3 (2+1)
Aras Özbiliz Armenie Armenie Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Jerdy Schouten Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (1+2)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (1+2)
Dion Malone Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (1+2)
Zakaria Labyad Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Thulani Serero Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Jonas Svensson Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Dylan Vente Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Keziah Veendorp Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (1+2)
Giovanni Troupée Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
3 (1+2)
Calvin Verdonk Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Atakan Akkaynak Duitsland Duitsland Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Ludovit Reis Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (1+2)
Kenneth Paal Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
Pelle Clement Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
Tom Beugelsdijk Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (0+3)
Diego Palacios Ecuador Ecuador Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Pablo Rosario Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 3 (0+3)
185. Ron Vlaar Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Gianluca Nijholt Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Menno Koch Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Stef Nijland Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Zian Flemming Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Bram van Polen Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Jan-Arie van der Heijden Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Lars Hutten Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Dennis Eckert Duitsland Duitsland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (2+0)
Sven Braken Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Clint Leemans Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Reuven Niemeijer Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
FC Emmen FC Emmen
2 (2+0)
Jesper Drost Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
2 (2+0)
Joey Konings Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Jizz Hornkamp Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Dave Bulthuis Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Moreno Rutten Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Maximilian Rossmann Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Daryl van Mieghem Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Deyovaisio Zeefuik Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Nils Röseler Duitsland Duitsland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Arno Verschueren België België NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Bart van Hintum Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Robin van der Meer Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Dario Van Den Buijs België België Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Michal Sadílek Tsjechië Tsjechië PSV PSV 2 (1+1)
Iliass Bel Hassani Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Nick Bakker Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Stef Gronsveld Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
John Goossens Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Michiel Kramer Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Emil Bergström Zweden Zweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Freek Heerkens Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Elson Hooi Curaçao Curaçao ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Griekenland Griekenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Wilfried Kanon Ivoorkust Ivoorkust ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Noussair Mazraoui Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Mikael Anderson IJsland IJsland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Stanley Elbers Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Pol Llonch Spanje Spanje Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Frank Olijve Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Leeroy Owusu Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Tim Handwerker Duitsland Duitsland FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Azor Matusiwa Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (0+2)
Hervé Matthys België België SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (0+2)
Tim Breukers Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Rasmus Kristensen Denemarken Denemarken AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
Lorenzo Burnet Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (0+2)
Wout Droste Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Mounir el Allouchi Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
235. Karol Mets Estland Estland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Sem Steijn Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Dante Rigo België België PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Daniel Schwaab Duitsland Duitsland PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Jannik Pohl Denemarken Denemarken FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Erik Palmer-Brown Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Thomas Meißner Duitsland Duitsland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Richie Musaba Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Nick Kuipers Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1 (1+0)
Rick Dekker Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Mateo Cassierra Colombia Colombia FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Javier Vet Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Julian Chabot Duitsland Duitsland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Michael Breij Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Mukhtar Ali Saoedi-Arabië Saoedi-Arabië Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Hilal Ben Moussa Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Othman Boussaid België België FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Dries Saddiki Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Vincent Vermeij Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Jake Clarke-Salter Engeland Engeland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Andrija Balić Kroatië Kroatië Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Mo el Hankouri Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1 (1+0)
Bart Straalman Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Renato Tapia Peru Peru Feyenoord Feyenoord
Willem II Willem II
1 (1+0)
Wessel Dammers Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Joël Veltman Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Ricardo van Rhijn Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Kristófer Kristinsson IJsland IJsland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Amir Absalem Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Hilary Gong Nigeria Nigeria Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Denis Genreau Australië Australië PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Sherel Floranus Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Lukas Görtler Duitsland Duitsland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Anouar Hadouir Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Kai Heerings Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Hamer Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Carel Eiting Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Portugal Portugal Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Ciranni België België Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Erik Bakker Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Nabil Bahoui Zweden Zweden De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Amadou Ciss Senegal Senegal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Lennart Czyborra Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Dabney dos Santos Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Tristan Dekker Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Siebe Horemans België België SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Ajdin Hrustić Australië Australië FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Mike te Wierik Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Tim Siekman Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Robin Pröpper Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Jordy Tutuarima Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Damian van Bruggen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Silvester van der Water Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Mark van der Maarel Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Shaquille Pinas Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Paolo Fernandes Spanje Spanje NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Gersom Klok Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
David Jensen Denemarken Denemarken FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Noa Lang Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Calvin Mac-Intosch Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Mica Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Alexander Merkel Kazachstan Kazachstan Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Tom van Weert Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner