# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Luuk de Jong Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 17 (14+3)
2. Hirving Lozano Mexico Mexico PSV PSV 15 (10+5)
Nasser el Khayati Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 15 (10+5)
4. Dušan Tadić Servië Servië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 14 (8+6)
Steven Bergwijn Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 14 (7+7)
6. Fran Sol Spanje Spanje Willem II Willem II 12 (12+0)
Hakim Ziyech Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 12 (7+5)
Steven Berghuis Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 12 (4+8)
9. Kristoffer Peterson Zweden Zweden Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 11 (9+2)
10. Gastón Pereiro Uruguay Uruguay PSV PSV 10 (7+3)
Arber Zeneli Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 10 (3+7)
12. Klaas Jan Huntelaar Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 9 (8+1)
Michel Vlap Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 9 (7+2)
Oussama Idrissi Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9 (6+3)
15. Robin van Persie Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 (7+1)
Sam Lammers Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 (6+2)
Dalmau Spanje Spanje Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 8 (6+2)
Brandley Kuwas Curaçao Curaçao Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 8 (5+3)
Mimoun Mahi Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 (4+4)
Mark Diemers Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 8 (3+5)
Mikhail Rosheuvel Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 (3+5)
22. Mitchell te Vrede Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 7 (7+0)
Peniel Mlapa Togo Togo VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 7 (5+2)
Morten Thorsby Noorwegen Noorwegen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (5+2)
Donny van de Beek Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (4+3)
Donyell Malen Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 7 (4+3)
Erick Gutiérrez Mexico Mexico PSV PSV 7 (3+4)
Sam Larsson Zweden Zweden Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (3+4)
Dan Crowley Engeland Engeland Willem II Willem II 7 (2+5)
David Neres Brazilië Brazilië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (2+5)
31. Kasper Dolberg Denemarken Denemarken AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (6+0)
Ali Messaoud Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (5+1)
Bryan Linssen Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 6 (5+1)
Anco Jansen Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (4+2)
Ritsu Doan Japan Japan FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 (4+2)
Luigi Bruins Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (4+2)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Willem II Willem II 6 (4+2)
Mike van Duinen Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (4+2)
Simon Gustafson Zweden Zweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (4+2)
Lazaros Lamprou Griekenland Griekenland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6 (3+3)
Gyrano Kerk Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (3+3)
Caner Çavlan Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (2+4)
Thomas Ouwejan Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (2+4)
44. Tim Matavž Slovenië Slovenië Vitesse Vitesse 5 (5+0)
Finn Stokkers Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (4+1)
Vito van Crooy Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (4+1)
Matúš Bero Slowakije Slowakije Vitesse Vitesse 5 (4+1)
Elías Már Ómarsson IJsland IJsland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (3+2)
Myron Boadu Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (3+2)
Roy Beerens Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 5 (1+4)
Fredrik Midtsjø Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (1+4)
52. Jens Toornstra Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (4+0)
Lerin Duarte Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (4+0)
Andrija Novakovich Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (4+0)
Tino-Sven Sušić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (4+0)
Sander van de Streek Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Tonny Vilhena Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (3+1)
Guus Til Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (3+1)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marokko Marokko Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (3+1)
Lasse Schöne Denemarken Denemarken AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Ryan Koolwijk Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (3+1)
Urby Emanuelson Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Fabian Serrarens Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (3+1)
Youssef el Jebli Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (3+1)
Oussama Darfalou Algerije Algerije Vitesse Vitesse 4 (3+1)
José Rodríguez Spanje Spanje Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Joris van Overeem Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (2+2)
Albert Guðmundsson IJsland IJsland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Luka Ilić Servië Servië NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (2+2)
Glenn Bijl Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (2+2)
Mats Seuntjens Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentinië Argentinië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (1+3)
Sean Klaiber Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (1+3)
Ralf Seuntjens Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (1+3)
José Angeliño Spanje Spanje PSV PSV 4 (0+4)
76. Nick Venema Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Bjørn Johnsen Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (3+0)
Willem Janssen Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Patrick Joosten Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
3 (2+1)
Jurgen Mattheij Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (2+1)
Mohammed Osman Syrië Syrië Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (2+1)
Denzel Dumfries Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 3 (2+1)
Denis Mahmudov Macedonië Macedonië SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (2+1)
Lisandro Semedo Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
Jay-Roy Grot Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (2+1)
Nick Viergever Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 3 (2+1)
Matthijs de Ligt Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Frenkie de Jong Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Furdjel Narsingh Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (1+2)
Yassin Ayoub Marokko Marokko Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Jorrit Hendrix Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 3 (1+2)
Tomáš Necid Tsjechië Tsjechië ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (1+2)
Johnathan Opoku Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (1+2)
Jordy Clasie Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Alexander Büttner Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Navarone Foor Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Kik Pierie Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (1+2)
Atakan Akkaynak Duitsland Duitsland Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Martin Ødegaard Noorwegen Noorwegen Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Melvyn Lorenzen Oeganda Oeganda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (1+2)
Nemanja Mihajlović Servië Servië sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (1+2)
Damil Dankerlui Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Diego Palacios Ecuador Ecuador Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Kingsley Ehizibue Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
Yuki Kobayashi Japan Japan sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (0+3)
106. Alexander Bannink Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Jizz Hornkamp Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
André Vidigal Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Clint Leemans Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Mitchell van Bergen Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Vitesse Vitesse
2 (2+0)
Thomas Lam Finland Finland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Teun Koopmeiners Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Nicolai Jørgensen Denemarken Denemarken Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Jan-Arie van der Heijden Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Samir Memišević Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (2+0)
Gianluca Nijholt Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Cyriel Dessers België België FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Stef Nijland Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Branislav Niňaj Slowakije Slowakije Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Danny Post Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (2+0)
Lex Immers Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Dave Bulthuis Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Zian Flemming Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Daryl van Mieghem Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Bart van Hintum Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Jorrit Smeets Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (1+1)
Jonas Svensson Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Jerry St. Juste Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Arno Verschueren België België NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Orkun Kökçü Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Gavory Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Griekenland Griekenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Jeffry Fortes Kaapverdië Kaapverdië SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Eric Botteghin Brazilië Brazilië Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Mikael Anderson IJsland IJsland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Deyovaisio Zeefuik Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Daniel Høegh Denemarken Denemarken sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Elson Hooi Curaçao Curaçao ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Younes Namli Denemarken Denemarken PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Ben Rienstra Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Dion Malone Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Zakaria Labyad Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Aras Özbiliz Armenie Armenie Willem II Willem II 2 (0+2)
Oussama Tannane Marokko Marokko FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Giovanni Troupée Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
2 (0+2)
Mounir el Allouchi Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
Rasmus Kristensen Denemarken Denemarken AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
Tim Breukers Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Rusland Rusland Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
152. Reuven Niemeijer Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1 (1+0)
Dante Rigo België België PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Nils Röseler Duitsland Duitsland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Jannik Pohl Denemarken Denemarken FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Karol Mets Estland Estland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Aaron Meijers Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Thomas Meißner Duitsland Duitsland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Rossmann Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Dries Saddiki Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Vincent Vermeij Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Django Warmerdam Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Maikel van der Werff Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Pelle van Amersfoort Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Luciano Slagveer Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Tyrell Malacia Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Adam Maher Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Julian Chabot Duitsland Duitsland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Jake Clarke-Salter Engeland Engeland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Mateo Cassierra Colombia Colombia FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Delano Burgzorg Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Sheraldo Becker Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Michael Breij Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Wessel Dammers Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Rick Dekker Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Kristófer Kristinsson IJsland IJsland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Nick Kuipers Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Gervane Kastaneer Curaçao Curaçao NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Stef Gronsveld Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Erik Falkenburg Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Nick Bakker Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Fernando Lewis Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Denis Genreau Australië Australië PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Sherel Floranus Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Lukas Görtler Duitsland Duitsland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Anouar Hadouir Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Kai Heerings Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Tim Handwerker Duitsland Duitsland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Carel Eiting Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Marcus Edwards Engeland Engeland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Daley Blind Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Tom Beugelsdijk Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Burnet Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Ciranni België België Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Wout Droste Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Amadou Ciss Senegal Senegal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Ajdin Hrustić Australië Australië FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Timo Letschert Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Jerdy Schouten Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Moreno Rutten Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Peter van Ooijen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Tom van Weert Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Dylan Vente Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Keziah Veendorp Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Ludovit Reis Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Robin Pröpper Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Alexander Merkel Kazachstan Kazachstan Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Hervé Matthys België België SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Frank Olijve Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Kenneth Paal Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Paolo Fernandes Spanje Spanje NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Calvin Verdonk Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner