1. Ronde
10.08.2018 20:00 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen -:-
11.08.2018 18:30 Willem II - VVV-Venlo -:-
18:30 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 PSV - FC Utrecht -:-
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard -:-
12.08.2018 12:15 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 Vitesse - FC Groningen -:-
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda -:-
2. Ronde
17.08.2018 20:00 FC Groningen - Willem II -:-
18.08.2018 18:30 NAC Breda - De Graafschap -:-
18:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - PSV -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag -:-
19.08.2018 12:15 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse -:-
3. Ronde
24.08.2018 20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard -:-
25.08.2018 18:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen -:-
18:30 De Graafschap - FC Groningen -:-
20:45 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV -:-
26.08.2018 12:15 Willem II - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo -:-
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
4. Ronde
31.08.2018 20:00 FC Emmen - De Graafschap -:-
01.09.2018 18:30 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 PSV - Willem II -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag -:-
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht -:-
02.09.2018 12:15 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - NAC Breda -:-
5. Ronde
15.09.2018 18:30 De Graafschap - VVV-Venlo -:-
18:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV -:-
20:45 Willem II - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen -:-
16.09.2018 12:15 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard -:-
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse -:-
6. Ronde
21.09.2018 20:00 Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap -:-
22.09.2018 18:30 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda -:-
20:45 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle -:-
23.09.2018 12:15 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 PSV - AFC Ajax -:-
7. Ronde
29.09.2018 18:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag -:-
18:30 NAC Breda - PSV -:-
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo -:-
30.09.2018 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - Willem II -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse -:-
8. Ronde
05.10.2018 20:00 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda -:-
06.10.2018 18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 PSV - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 De Graafschap - sc Heerenveen -:-
07.10.2018 12:15 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 Willem II - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
9. Ronde
20.10.2018 18:30 PSV - FC Emmen -:-
18:30 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar -:-
21.10.2018 12:15 NAC Breda - Willem II -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:45 Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap -:-
10. Ronde
26.10.2018 20:00 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo -:-
27.10.2018 18:30 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 FC Groningen - PSV -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo -:-
28.10.2018 12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 Willem II - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
11. Ronde
02.11.2018 20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen -:-
03.11.2018 18:30 NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo -:-
18:30 AFC Ajax - Willem II -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap -:-
20:45 PSV - Vitesse -:-
04.11.2018 12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo -:-
12. Ronde
09.11.2018 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II -:-
10.11.2018 18:30 FC Emmen - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 De Graafschap - PSV -:-
19:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
11.11.2018 12:15 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord -:-
13. Ronde
24.11.2018 18:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag -:-
18:30 PSV - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 NAC Breda - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo -:-
25.11.2018 12:15 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - De Graafschap -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 Willem II - Vitesse -:-
16:45 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14. Ronde
30.11.2018 20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht -:-
01.12.2018 18:30 Vitesse - FC Emmen -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II -:-
19:45 De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
02.12.2018 12:15 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo -:-
16:45 FC Groningen - NAC Breda -:-
15. Ronde
07.12.2018 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar -:-
08.12.2018 18:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen -:-
18:30 PSV - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap -:-
09.12.2018 12:15 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 NAC Breda - Vitesse -:-
16. Ronde
14.12.2018 20:00 Willem II - ADO Den Haag -:-
15.12.2018 18:30 PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV -:-
20:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo -:-
16.12.2018 12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - De Graafschap -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard -:-
17. Ronde
21.12.2018 20:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle -:-
22.12.2018 18:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 PSV - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Heracles Almelo -:-
23.12.2018 12:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - Vitesse -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 FC Emmen - Willem II -:-
18. Ronde
18.01.2019 20:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior -:-
19.01.2019 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord -:-
19:45 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo -:-
20.01.2019 12:15 Willem II - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - PSV -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -:-
19. Ronde
25.01.2019 20:00 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
26.01.2019 18:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen -:-
27.01.2019 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 PSV - FC Groningen -:-
20. Ronde
01.02.2019 20:00 De Graafschap - NAC Breda -:-
02.02.2019 18:30 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 Willem II - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen -:-
03.02.2019 12:15 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 PSV - Fortuna Sittard -:-
16:45 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo -:-
21. Ronde
08.02.2019 20:00 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar -:-
09.02.2019 18:30 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax -:-
18:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Willem II -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - De Graafschap -:-
10.02.2019 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:45 FC Utrecht - PSV -:-
22. Ronde
15.02.2019 20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle -:-
16.02.2019 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:45 Vitesse - Willem II -:-
17.02.2019 12:15 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht -:-
23. Ronde
22.02.2019 20:00 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo -:-
23.02.2019 18:30 FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen -:-
24.02.2019 12:15 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 PSV - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse -:-
16:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar -:-
24. Ronde
01.03.2019 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard -:-
02.03.2019 18:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - Willem II -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - PSV -:-
20:45 Vitesse - NAC Breda -:-
03.03.2019 12:15 De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - FC Emmen -:-
25. Ronde
08.03.2019 20:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
09.03.2019 18:30 VVV-Venlo - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 PSV - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 Willem II - De Graafschap -:-
10.03.2019 12:15 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard -:-
26. Ronde
15.03.2019 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen -:-
16.03.2019 18:30 sc Heerenveen - De Graafschap -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - Willem II -:-
19:45 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse -:-
17.03.2019 12:15 VVV-Venlo - PSV -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:45 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle -:-
27. Ronde
30.03.2019 18:30 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard -:-
18:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse -:-
19:45 De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen -:-
31.03.2019 12:15 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV -:-
28. Ronde
02.04.2019 18:30 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II -:-
20:45 FC Groningen - De Graafschap -:-
03.04.2019 18:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag -:-
20:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax -:-
04.04.2019 18:30 PSV - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen -:-
29. Ronde
06.04.2019 18:30 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior -:-
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda -:-
07.04.2019 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 Vitesse - PSV -:-
30. Ronde
12.04.2019 20:00 NAC Breda - FC Emmen -:-
13.04.2019 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 Willem II - PEC Zwolle -:-
14.04.2019 12:15 PSV - De Graafschap -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - SBV Excelsior -:-
31. Ronde
19.04.2019 20:00 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen -:-
20.04.2019 18:30 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap -:-
21.04.2019 12:15 SBV Excelsior - Willem II -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 PSV - ADO Den Haag -:-
32. Ronde
23.04.2019 18:30 De Graafschap - FC Emmen -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo -:-
24.04.2019 18:30 NAC Breda - Feyenoord -:-
19:45 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
20:45 AFC Ajax - Vitesse -:-
25.04.2019 18:30 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:45 Willem II - PSV -:-
33. Ronde
28.04.2019 14:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 PSV - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Willem II -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - FC Groningen -:-
34. Ronde
12.05.2019 14:30 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV -:-
14:30 Willem II - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 Vitesse - De Graafschap -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner