# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Dušan Tadić Servië Servië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 25 (11+14)
2. Steven Berghuis Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 22 (15+7)
3. Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 20 (15+5)
Myron Boadu Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 20 (14+6)
5. Bryan Linssen Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 19 (14+5)
Hakim Ziyech Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 19 (6+13)
7. Gyrano Kerk Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 17 (10+7)
8. Oussama Idrissi Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 16 (13+3)
Quincy Promes Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 16 (12+4)
Tim Matavž Slovenië Slovenië Vitesse Vitesse 16 (12+4)
11. Steven Bergwijn Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 15 (5+10)
12. Teun Koopmeiners Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 13 (11+2)
Donyell Malen Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 13 (11+2)
Evangelos Pavlidis Griekenland Griekenland Willem II Willem II 13 (11+2)
Chidera Ejuke Nigeria Nigeria sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 13 (9+4)
Donny van de Beek Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 13 (8+5)
Cody Gakpo Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 13 (7+6)
18. Haris Vučkić Slovenië Slovenië FC Twente FC Twente 12 (11+1)
Mauro Júnior Brazilië Brazilië Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 12 (6+6)
Calvin Stengs Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 12 (5+7)
Abdou Harroui Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 12 (4+8)
22. Michael de Leeuw Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 11 (9+2)
Klaas Jan Huntelaar Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (9+2)
Mark Diemers Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 11 (7+4)
Aitor Spanje Spanje FC Twente FC Twente 11 (7+4)
Simon Gustafson Zweden Zweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 11 (6+5)
27. Mohamed Rayhi Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 10 (7+3)
Denzel Dumfries Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 10 (7+3)
Mats Köhlert Duitsland Duitsland Willem II Willem II 10 (6+4)
Gustavo Hamer Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 10 (4+6)
Bryan Smeets Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 10 (4+6)
32. Silvester van der Water Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 9 (7+2)
Johnathan Opoku Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 9 (6+3)
Amadou Ciss Senegal Senegal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 9 (6+3)
Oussama Tannane Marokko Marokko Vitesse Vitesse 9 (5+4)
Luis Sinisterra Colombia Colombia Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (5+4)
Mitchell van Bergen Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 9 (5+4)
Joey Veerman Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 9 (4+5)
39. Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (7+1)
Jens Odgaard Denemarken Denemarken sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 (7+1)
Lennart Thy Duitsland Duitsland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (6+2)
Halil Dervişoğlu Turkije Turkije Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 8 (5+3)
Jens Toornstra Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 (5+3)
Ragnar Ache Duitsland Duitsland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 8 (5+3)
Mike Ndayishimiye België België Willem II Willem II 8 (5+3)
Sean Klaiber Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (4+4)
Adam Maher Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (3+5)
48. Kaj Sierhuis Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (6+1)
David Neres Brazilië Brazilië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (6+1)
Vitalie Damaşcan Moldavië Moldavië Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 7 (6+1)
Tomáš Necid Tsjechië Tsjechië ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (6+1)
Ramon Pascal Lundqvist Zweden Zweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (5+2)
Peter van Ooijen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 7 (5+2)
Nicolai Jørgensen Denemarken Denemarken Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (5+2)
Clint Leemans Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
7 (4+3)
Sergio Peña Peru Peru FC Emmen FC Emmen 7 (4+3)
Ché Nunnely Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 7 (4+3)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentinië Argentinië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (3+4)
John Goossens Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (2+5)
Owen Wijndal Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (1+6)
61. Bart Ramselaar Nederland Nederland PSV PSV
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
6 (5+1)
Nikolai Laursen Denemarken Denemarken FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (4+2)
Sylla Sow Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6 (4+2)
Bruma Portugal Portugal PSV PSV 6 (3+3)
Stijn Spierings Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6 (3+3)
Mohamed Ihattaren Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 6 (3+3)
Alexander Merkel Kazachstan Kazachstan Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 (2+4)
Orkun Kökçü Turkije Turkije Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (2+4)
Sven Botman Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (2+4)
Glenn Bijl Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (1+5)
Jonas Svensson Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (1+5)
72. Iliass Bel Hassani Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (5+0)
Evert Linthorst Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (4+1)
Nouha Dicko Mali Mali Vitesse Vitesse 5 (4+1)
Marko Kolar Kroatië Kroatië FC Emmen FC Emmen 5 (4+1)
Sam Larsson Zweden Zweden Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (4+1)
Keito Nakamura Japan Japan FC Twente FC Twente 5 (4+1)
Ajdin Hrustić Australië Australië FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (3+2)
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Curaçao FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (3+2)
Matúš Bero Slowakije Slowakije Vitesse Vitesse 5 (3+2)
Mustafa Saymak Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (3+2)
Kenneth Paal Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (3+2)
Marios Vrousai Griekenland Griekenland Willem II Willem II 5 (2+3)
Pablo Rosario Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 5 (2+3)
Pelle Clement Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (2+3)
Javi Espinosa Spanje Spanje FC Twente FC Twente 5 (1+4)
87. Lars Veldwijk Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (4+0)
Dalmau Spanje Spanje FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Sander van de Streek Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Noa Lang Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Twente FC Twente
4 (4+0)
Rodney Kongolo Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (4+0)
Joel Asoro Zweden Zweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (3+1)
Anas Tahiri België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (3+1)
Hicham Faik Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (3+1)
Jean-Christophe Bahebeck Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Riechedly Bazoer Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 4 (3+1)
Dani de Wit Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
4 (3+1)
Ritsu Doan Japan Japan PSV PSV
FC Groningen FC Groningen
4 (3+1)
Freek Heerkens Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 4 (3+1)
Luciano Slagveer Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (2+2)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (2+2)
Ryan Thomas Nieuw-Zeeland Nieuw-Zeeland PSV PSV 4 (2+2)
Felix Passlack Duitsland Duitsland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Ridgeciano Haps Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (2+2)
Leroy Fer Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (2+2)
Lennart Czyborra Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (2+2)
Aaron Meijers Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (2+2)
Jordy Bruijn Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (1+3)
Martin Angha Zwitserland Zwitserland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (1+3)
Max Clark Engeland Engeland Vitesse Vitesse 4 (1+3)
Queensy Menig Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 4 (1+3)
Rick Karsdorp Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (1+3)
Tobias Pachonik Duitsland Duitsland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (1+3)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (1+3)
Damil Dankerlui Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 4 (1+3)
Richard Neudecker Duitsland Duitsland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (0+4)
Lorenzo Burnet Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (0+4)
Sergiño Dest Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (0+4)
Navarone Foor Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 4 (0+4)
Fredrik Midtsjø Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (0+4)
Urby Emanuelson Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (0+4)
122. Shaquille Pinas Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (3+0)
Patrick Joosten Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3 (3+0)
Melle Meulensteen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (3+0)
Oussama Darfalou Algerije Algerije Vitesse Vitesse
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
3 (3+0)
Jurgen Mattheij Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Lisandro Martínez Argentinië Argentinië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Jay-Roy Grot Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 3 (2+1)
Sam Lammers Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 3 (2+1)
Lex Immers Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Darren Maatsen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Luciano Narsingh Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Ryan Gravenberch Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Ron Vlaar Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Bassala Sambou Engeland Engeland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
Lindon Selahi Albanië Albanië FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
Yukinari Sugawara Japan Japan AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Crysencio Summerville Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Bart Vriends Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Ibrahim Drešević Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Anders Dreyer Denemarken Denemarken sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (1+2)
Daniel Schwaab Duitsland Duitsland PSV PSV 3 (1+2)
Jorrit Hendrix Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 3 (1+2)
Michal Sadílek Tsjechië Tsjechië PSV PSV 3 (1+2)
Dennis Johnsen Noorwegen Noorwegen PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (1+2)
Sherel Floranus Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (1+2)
Saïd Bakari Comoros Comoros RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (1+2)
Calvin Verdonk Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Twente FC Twente
3 (1+2)
Tyrell Malacia Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (0+3)
Mohammed Osman Syrië Syrië Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (0+3)
151. Adil Auassar Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Giorgi Aburjania Georgië Georgië FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Issah Abass Ghana Ghana FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Willem Janssen Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Yuta Nakayama Japan Japan PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Pol Llonch Spanje Spanje Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Elia Soriano Italië Italië VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (2+0)
Orestis Kiomourtzoglou Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Michiel Kramer Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Gudmundsson Zweden Zweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (2+0)
Mike van Duinen Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Joël Piroe Nederland Nederland PSV PSV
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2 (2+0)
Gastón Pereiro Uruguay Uruguay PSV PSV 2 (2+0)
Róbert Boženík Slowakije Slowakije Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Eric Botteghin Brazilië Brazilië Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Maximilian Rossmann Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Tom Beugelsdijk Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Django Warmerdam Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Rafik Zekhnini Noorwegen Noorwegen FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Emil Berggreen Denemarken Denemarken FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Joey Konings Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Paul Quasten Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Hannes Delcroix België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Holmén Zweden Zweden Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Rusland Rusland Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Zakaria Labyad Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Alen Halilović Kroatië Kroatië sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Joel Latibeaudiere Engeland Engeland FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Stanley Elbers Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2 (1+1)
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Runar Espejord Noorwegen Noorwegen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (0+2)
Remko Pasveer Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
Deyovaisio Zeefuik Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Sai van Wermeskerken Japan Japan PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (0+2)
Mario Bilate Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Dante Rigo België België Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Tim Breukers Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Dirk Abels Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Leon Guwara Duitsland Duitsland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
190. Aaron Bastiaans Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Miguel Araujo Peru Peru FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Luka Adžić Servië Servië FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Jonas Arweiler Duitsland Duitsland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
John Yeboah Duitsland Duitsland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Turkije Turkije Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Kristoffer Peterson Zweden Zweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Danny Post Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Hans Mulder Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Kostas Mitroglou Griekenland Griekenland PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Simon Makienok Denemarken Denemarken FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Samir Memišević Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Perr Schuurs Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Marcos Senesi Argentinië Argentinië Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Nick Venema Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Kevin Vermeulen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Nick Bakker Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Keziah Veendorp Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Ingo van Weert Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Mike te Wierik Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Dario Van Den Buijs België België Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Karjalainen Finland Finland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Anco Jansen Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
George Cox Engeland Engeland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Robbert de Vos Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Ferdy Druijf Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Delano Burgzorg Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Thomas Bruns Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1 (1+0)
Peet Bijen Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Omar Bogle Engeland Engeland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Erik Falkenburg Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Kerim Frei Turkije Turkije FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Griekenland Griekenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Justin Hoogma Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Cian Harries Wales Wales Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Emil Hansson Zweden Zweden Feyenoord Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1 (1+0)
Paul Gladon Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Erick Gutiérrez Mexico Mexico PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Timo Baumgartl Duitsland Duitsland PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Danilho Doekhi Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Ferhat Görgülü Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Juriën Gaari Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Mo el Hankouri Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Elson Hooi Curaçao Curaçao ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Dean Huiberts Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Simon Janssen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Roel Janssen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Laros Duarte Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Deroy Duarte Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Danny Bakker Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Navajo Bakboord Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Naoufal Bannis Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Janis Blaswich Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Eli Dasa Israël Israël Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Daley Blind Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Thomas Lam Finland Finland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Julian Lelieveld Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Sam Schreck Duitsland Duitsland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Görkem Sağlam Duitsland Duitsland Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Dries Saddiki Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Jerome Sinclair Engeland Engeland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Dennis Telgenkamp Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Vito van Crooy Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Troupée Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1 (0+1)
Tijjani Reijnders Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1 (0+1)
Robin Pröpper Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Matos Spanje Spanje FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Dion Malone Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Fernando Lewis Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Mica Portugal Portugal Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1 (0+1)
Armando Obispo Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Jordens Peters Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Oriol Busquets Spanje Spanje FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Richard van der Venne Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner