# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Dušan Tadić Servië Servië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 10 (5+5)
2. Donyell Malen Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 6 (6+0)
Hakim Ziyech Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (4+2)
Myron Boadu Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (3+3)
5. Evangelos Pavlidis Griekenland Griekenland Willem II Willem II 5 (5+0)
Oussama Idrissi Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (5+0)
Tim Matavž Slovenië Slovenië Vitesse Vitesse 5 (3+2)
Gyrano Kerk Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (2+3)
Donny van de Beek Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (2+3)
Bryan Smeets Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (0+5)
11. Haris Vučkić Slovenië Slovenië FC Twente FC Twente 4 (4+0)
Evert Linthorst Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (4+0)
Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (4+0)
Keito Nakamura Japan Japan FC Twente FC Twente 4 (3+1)
Steven Berghuis Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (3+1)
Klaas Jan Huntelaar Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Aitor Spanje Spanje FC Twente FC Twente 4 (3+1)
Bryan Linssen Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 4 (2+2)
Peter van Ooijen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (2+2)
Abdou Harroui Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (2+2)
Gustavo Hamer Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (2+2)
Halil Dervişoğlu Turkije Turkije Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (2+2)
Calvin Stengs Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (0+4)
24. Silvester van der Water Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (3+0)
Mohamed Rayhi Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (3+0)
Iliass Bel Hassani Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (3+0)
Lars Veldwijk Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (3+0)
Dalmau Spanje Spanje FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Tomáš Necid Tsjechië Tsjechië ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (3+0)
Cyriel Dessers België België Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentinië Argentinië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Lennart Thy Duitsland Duitsland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (2+1)
Vitalie Damaşcan Moldavië Moldavië Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
Ragnar Ache Duitsland Duitsland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Johnathan Opoku Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (1+2)
Nikolai Laursen Denemarken Denemarken FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (1+2)
Quincy Promes Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Bruma Portugal Portugal PSV PSV 3 (1+2)
Cody Gakpo Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 3 (1+2)
Javi Espinosa Spanje Spanje FC Twente FC Twente 3 (1+2)
Aaron Meijers Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (1+2)
Mitchell van Bergen Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (1+2)
43. Ajdin Hrustić Australië Australië FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (2+0)
Jens Odgaard Denemarken Denemarken sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Mats Köhlert Duitsland Duitsland Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Matúš Bero Slowakije Slowakije Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Melle Meulensteen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Ibrahim Drešević Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Teun Koopmeiners Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Luciano Narsingh Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Ron Vlaar Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Mauro Júnior Brazilië Brazilië Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Marios Vrousai Griekenland Griekenland Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Anas Tahiri België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Rusland Rusland Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Ridgeciano Haps Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Steven Bergwijn Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 2 (1+1)
Simon Gustafson Zweden Zweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Jay-Roy Grot Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Denzel Dumfries Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 2 (1+1)
Jordy Bruijn Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Amadou Ciss Senegal Senegal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (1+1)
Mohammed Ihattaren Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 2 (1+1)
Sai van Wermeskerken Japan Japan PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (0+2)
Max Clark Engeland Engeland Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
Richard Neudecker Duitsland Duitsland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (0+2)
Calvin Verdonk Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Twente FC Twente
2 (0+2)
John Goossens Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (0+2)
Alexander Merkel Kazachstan Kazachstan Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
70. Sander van de Streek Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Timo Baumgartl Duitsland Duitsland PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Nick Bakker Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Riechedly Bazoer Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Tom Beugelsdijk Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Jean-Christophe Bahebeck Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Yukinari Sugawara Japan Japan AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Django Warmerdam Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Rafik Zekhnini Noorwegen Noorwegen FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Issah Abass Ghana Ghana FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
John Yeboah Duitsland Duitsland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Giorgi Aburjania Georgië Georgië FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Nick Venema Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Ingo van Weert Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Paul Quasten Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Leroy Fer Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Glenn Bijl Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Kostas Mitroglou Griekenland Griekenland PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Erik Falkenburg Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Clint Leemans Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1 (1+0)
Lex Immers Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Marko Kolar Kroatië Kroatië FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Rick Karsdorp Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Dennis Johnsen Noorwegen Noorwegen PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Willem Janssen Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Chidera Ejuke Nigeria Nigeria sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Ritsu Doan Japan Japan PSV PSV
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1 (1+0)
Felix Passlack Duitsland Duitsland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Shaquille Pinas Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Sam Larsson Zweden Zweden Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Perr Schuurs Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Thomas Bruns Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Lennart Czyborra Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Mark Diemers Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Hannes Delcroix België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Michael de Leeuw Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
David Neres Brazilië Brazilië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Elia Soriano Duitsland Duitsland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Kenneth Paal Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Stanley Elbers Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1 (0+1)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Juriën Gaari Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Holmén Zweden Zweden Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Joey Konings Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Roel Janssen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Pelle Clement Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Burnet Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Danny Bakker Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Saïd Bakari Comoros Comoros RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Curaçao FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Mario Bilate Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Tim Breukers Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Sven Botman Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Fernando Lewis Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Ramon Lundqvist Zweden Zweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Pablo Rosario Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Osman Syrië Syrië Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Dries Saddiki Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Michal Sadílek Tsjechië Tsjechië PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
Luis Sinisterra Colombia Colombia Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Bassala Sambou Engeland Engeland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Ché Nunnely Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Mike Ndayishimiye België België Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Lisandro Martínez Argentinië Argentinië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Adam Maher Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Matos Spanje Spanje FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Jurgen Mattheij Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Mica Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Sylla Sow Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner