# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Dušan Tadić Servië Servië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 9 (4+5)
2. Steven Berghuis Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 (2+6)
3. Bryan Linssen Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (5+2)
Sébastien Haller Ivoorkust Ivoorkust AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (5+2)
5. Noussair Mazraoui Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (4+2)
Cody Gakpo Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 6 (2+4)
7. Guus Til Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (5+0)
Henk Veerman Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (5+0)
Ricky van Wolfswinkel Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 5 (4+1)
Anastasios Douvikas Griekenland Griekenland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (4+1)
Mats Seuntjens Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (4+1)
Luis Sinisterra Colombia Colombia Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (3+2)
Jamie Jacobs Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 (3+2)
Issa Kallon Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 (2+3)
Joey Veerman Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (1+4)
16. Robin Pröpper Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 4 (4+0)
Michiel Kramer Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (3+1)
Tibor Halilović Kroatië Kroatië sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (3+1)
Tom Boere Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (3+1)
Kwasi Wriedt Ghana Ghana Willem II Willem II 4 (3+1)
Eran Zahavi Israël Israël PSV PSV 4 (3+1)
Jonathan Okita Duitsland Duitsland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (2+2)
Görkem Sağlam Duitsland Duitsland Willem II Willem II 4 (1+3)
Vangelis Pavlidis Griekenland Griekenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (1+3)
25. Delano Burgzorg Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (3+0)
Bart Ramselaar Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Cyril Ngonge België België FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (3+0)
Jesper Karlsson Zweden Zweden AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (3+0)
Simon Gustafson Zweden Zweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Jens Odgaard Denemarken Denemarken RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Bruma Portugal Portugal PSV PSV 3 (2+1)
Tijjani Reijnders Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
David Neres Brazilië Brazilië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Jens Toornstra Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Richard van der Venne Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (1+2)
Tomáš Suslov Slowakije Slowakije FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (1+2)
Sven Mijnans Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (1+2)
Robin Maulun Frankrijk Frankrijk SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (1+2)
Mimoun Mahi Marokko Marokko FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (1+2)
Toshio Lake Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (1+2)
Michael Breij Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (1+2)
Fredrik Midtsjø Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (0+3)
Lisandro Martínez Argentinië Argentinië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (0+3)
45. Alex Bangura Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Ali Akman Turkije Turkije NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Ché Nunnely Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Antony Brazilië Brazilië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (2+0)
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen Denemarken Denemarken Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Olivier Boscagli Frankrijk Frankrijk PSV PSV 2 (2+0)
Giannis Botos Griekenland Griekenland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Córdoba Spanje Spanje Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Dani de Wit Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Moussa Sylla Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Yann Gboho Frankrijk Frankrijk Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Edson Álvarez Mexico Mexico AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (2+0)
Willem Janssen Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Noni Madueke Engeland Engeland PSV PSV 2 (2+0)
Daan Rots Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Driess Saddiki Marokko Marokko Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Yorbe Vertessen België België PSV PSV 2 (1+1)
Bryan Smeets Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Marco Tol Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Michel Vlap Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Davy Pröpper Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 2 (1+1)
Kaj Sierhuis Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Justin Bakker Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Alexander Büttner Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Mohamed Daramy Denemarken Denemarken AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Oussama Darfalou Algerije Algerije Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Mats Köhlert Duitsland Duitsland Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Orkun Kökçü Turkije Turkije Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Mike van der Hoorn Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Othmane Boussaid België België FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Alireza Jahanbakhsh Iran Iran Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (0+2)
Marcus Pedersen Noorwegen Noorwegen Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (0+2)
Yukinari Sugawara Japan Japan AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Tesfaldet Tekie Zweden Zweden Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (0+2)
Jordan Teze Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 2 (0+2)
Maximilian Wittek Duitsland Duitsland Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
Mario Götze Duitsland Duitsland PSV PSV 2 (0+2)
82. Cas Odenthal Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
André Ramalho Brazilië Brazilië PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Lennart Thy Duitsland Duitsland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Naoufal Bannis Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Sinan Bakış Turkije Turkije Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Saïd Bakari Comoros Comoros RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Jurriën Timber Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Samy Baghdadi Frankrijk Frankrijk Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Vito van Crooij Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Jørgen Strand Larsen Noorwegen Noorwegen FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Zakaria Aboukhlal Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Mark van der Maarel Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Marco van Ginkel Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Calvin Verdonk Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Rai Vloet Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Bart Vriends Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentinië Argentinië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Luuk Brouwers Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Melle Meulensteen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Mees Hoedemakers Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Magnus Mattsson Denemarken Denemarken NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Adam Maher Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Dimitris Limnios Griekenland Griekenland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Kudus Ghana Ghana AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Davy Klaassen Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Tamás Kiss Hongarije Hongarije SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Albert Guðmundsson IJsland IJsland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Danilo Brazilië Brazilië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Daishawn Redan Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Mustafa Saymak Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Wesley Spieringhs Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Emegha Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Danilho Doekhi Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Ritsu Doan Japan Japan PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Ryan Gravenberch Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Aslak Witry Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Phillipp Mwene Oostenrijk Oostenrijk PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
Queensy Menig Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Kenneth Taylor Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Max Svensson Zweden Zweden Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Rico Strieder Duitsland Duitsland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Filip Stevanović Servië Servië sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Philipp Max Duitsland Duitsland PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
Aaron Meijers Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Marcos Senesi Argentinië Argentinië Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Million Manhoef Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Doke Schmidt Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
David Sambissa Frankrijk Frankrijk SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Michal Sadílek Tsjechië Tsjechië FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Virgil Misidjan Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Philippe Rommens België België Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Sylian Mokono Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Giacomo Quagliata Italië Italië Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Hidde ter Avest Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Tyrell Malacia Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Vurnon Anita Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Souffian el Karouani Marokko Marokko NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Fredrik Aursnes Noorwegen Noorwegen Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Riechedly Bazoer Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Daley Blind Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Jordy Bruijn Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Mats Deijl Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Mikkel Duelund Denemarken Denemarken NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Juriën Gaari Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Touba Algerije Algerije RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Ridgeciano Haps Suriname Suriname Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Mees Hilgers Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Javier Vet Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Bas Kuipers Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Boyd Lucassen Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Arjen van der Heide Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Troupée Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Yuta Nakayama Japan Japan PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner