# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Dušan Tadić Servië Servië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 20 (7+13)
2. Sébastien Haller Ivoorkust Ivoorkust AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 16 (12+4)
Bryan Linssen Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 16 (11+5)
Cody Gakpo Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 16 (6+10)
5. Jesper Karlsson Zweden Zweden AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 14 (8+6)
6. Loïs Openda België België Vitesse Vitesse 12 (11+1)
Guus Til Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 12 (10+2)
Ricky van Wolfswinkel Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 12 (9+3)
9. Vangelis Pavlidis Griekenland Griekenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 11 (7+4)
Steven Berghuis Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (5+6)
11. Jens Odgaard Denemarken Denemarken RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 10 (7+3)
Luis Sinisterra Colombia Colombia Feyenoord Feyenoord 10 (7+3)
13. Dani de Wit Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9 (7+2)
Yorbe Vertessen België België PSV PSV 9 (6+3)
Jamie Jacobs Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 9 (5+4)
Joey Veerman Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
PSV PSV
9 (3+6)
Issa Kallon Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 9 (3+6)
18. Nikolai Baden Frederiksen Denemarken Denemarken Vitesse Vitesse 8 (7+1)
Antony Brazilië Brazilië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 (7+1)
Mats Seuntjens Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 8 (7+1)
Carlos Vinícius Brazilië Brazilië PSV PSV 8 (4+4)
Jonathan Okita Congo DR Congo DR NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 (4+4)
Owen Wijndal Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (1+7)
24. Cyril Ngonge België België FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (7+0)
Henk Veerman Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (7+0)
Córdoba Spanje Spanje Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 7 (6+1)
Michiel Kramer Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 7 (6+1)
Bruma Portugal Portugal PSV PSV 7 (5+2)
Jordy Bruijn Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 7 (4+3)
Eran Zahavi Israël Israël PSV PSV 7 (4+3)
Orkun Kökçü Turkije Turkije Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (1+6)
32. Jørgen Strand Larsen Noorwegen Noorwegen FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 (6+0)
Bart Ramselaar Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (6+0)
Luuk Brouwers Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 (5+1)
Noussair Mazraoui Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (4+2)
Moussa Sylla Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (4+2)
Kwasi Wriedt Ghana Ghana Willem II Willem II 6 (4+2)
Anastasios Douvikas Griekenland Griekenland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (4+2)
Robin Maulun Frankrijk Frankrijk SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 6 (3+3)
Zian Flemming Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6 (3+3)
Sven Mijnans Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (3+3)
Maximilian Wittek Duitsland Duitsland Vitesse Vitesse 6 (0+6)
43. Ali Akman Turkije Turkije NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 (5+0)
Roberts Uldriķis Letland Letland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 (5+0)
Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (4+1)
Albert Guðmundsson IJsland IJsland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (4+1)
Ché Nunnely Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 5 (4+1)
David Neres Brazilië Brazilië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (3+2)
Manfred Ugalde Costa Rica Costa Rica FC Twente FC Twente 5 (3+2)
Kaj Sierhuis Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 (2+3)
Michael Breij Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 (2+3)
52. Delano Burgzorg Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (4+0)
Robin Pröpper Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 4 (4+0)
Elayis Tavşan Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (4+0)
Phillipp Mwene Oostenrijk Oostenrijk PSV PSV 4 (3+1)
Michel Vlap Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 4 (3+1)
Jens Toornstra Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (3+1)
André Ramalho Brazilië Brazilië PSV PSV 4 (3+1)
Mimoun Mahi Marokko Marokko FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Ismail Azzaoui België België Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (3+1)
Mats Köhlert Duitsland Duitsland Willem II Willem II 4 (3+1)
Tibor Halilović Kroatië Kroatië sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (3+1)
Simon Gustafson Zweden Zweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Ritsu Doan Japan Japan PSV PSV 4 (3+1)
Tom Boere Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (3+1)
Marcos Senesi Argentinië Argentinië Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (2+2)
George Cox Engeland Engeland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Bryan Smeets Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (2+2)
Ben Rienstra Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Tijjani Reijnders Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Alexander Büttner Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (2+2)
Tyrell Malacia Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (1+3)
Tesfaldet Tekie Zweden Zweden Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (1+3)
Oussama Darfalou Algerije Algerije Vitesse Vitesse
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
4 (1+3)
Ryan Gravenberch Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (1+3)
Görkem Sağlam Duitsland Duitsland Willem II Willem II 4 (1+3)
Tomáš Suslov Slowakije Slowakije FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (1+3)
Lisandro Martínez Argentinië Argentinië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (1+3)
Marcus Pedersen Noorwegen Noorwegen Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (0+4)
Fredrik Midtsjø Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (0+4)
81. Bart Vriends Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (3+0)
Alex Bangura Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (3+0)
Rai Vloet Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (3+0)
Ibrahim Sangaré Ivoorkust Ivoorkust PSV PSV 3 (3+0)
Olivier Boscagli Frankrijk Frankrijk PSV PSV 3 (3+0)
Mees de Wit Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (3+0)
Zakaria Aboukhlal Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (3+0)
Davy Klaassen Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (3+0)
Dimitris Limnios Griekenland Griekenland FC Twente FC Twente 3 (3+0)
Magnus Mattsson Denemarken Denemarken NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (3+0)
Danilo Brazilië Brazilië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Vito van Crooij Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Thomas van den Belt Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (2+1)
Daan Rots Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
Lennart Thy Duitsland Duitsland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Jurriën Timber Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Marco Tol Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (2+1)
Virgil Misidjan Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
David Sambissa Gabon Gabon SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (2+1)
Edson Álvarez Mexico Mexico AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Fredrik Aursnes Noorwegen Noorwegen Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Daley Blind Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Riechedly Bazoer Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Django Warmerdam Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (1+2)
Max Svensson Zweden Zweden Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Yukinari Sugawara Japan Japan AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Richard van der Venne Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (1+2)
Mike van der Hoorn Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (1+2)
Mohamed Daramy Denemarken Denemarken AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Quinten Timber Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (1+2)
Mario Götze Duitsland Duitsland PSV PSV 3 (1+2)
Alireza Jahanbakhsh Iran Iran Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Toshio Lake Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (1+2)
Nick Doodeman Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (0+3)
Mo el Hankouri Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (0+3)
Philippe Rommens België België Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (0+3)
Othmane Boussaid België België FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (0+3)
Ringo Meerveld Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Jordan Teze Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 3 (0+3)
120. Nikolai Laursen Denemarken Denemarken Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Ramiz Zerrouki Algerije Algerije FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Sander van de Streek Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Orestis Kiomourtzoglou Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Emanuel Emegha Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Sondre Tronstad Noorwegen Noorwegen Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Willem Janssen Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Daishawn Redan Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Mees Hoedemakers Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Noni Madueke Engeland Engeland PSV PSV 2 (2+0)
Sinan Bakış Turkije Turkije Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Yann Gboho Frankrijk Frankrijk Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Giannis Botos Griekenland Griekenland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Brian Brobbey Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (2+0)
Bram van Polen Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Driess Saddiki Marokko Marokko Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Filip Stevanović Servië Servië sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Marco van Ginkel Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 2 (1+1)
Finn Stokkers Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Javier Vet Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Davy Pröpper Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 2 (1+1)
Devyne Rensch Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Calvin Verdonk Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Saïd Bakari Comoros Comoros RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Justin Bakker Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Adil Auassar Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Adam Maher Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Boyd Lucassen Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Vurnon Anita Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Joris Kramer Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Daleho Irandust Zweden Zweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Bilal Başaçıkoğlu Turkije Turkije Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Mees Hilgers Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Mats Deijl Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Mark Pabai Liberia Liberia PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (0+2)
Ragnar Oratmangoen Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (0+2)
Giacomo Quagliata Italië Italië Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Iliass Bel Hassani Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Michal Sadílek Tsjechië Tsjechië FC Twente FC Twente 2 (0+2)
Yuta Nakayama Japan Japan PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (0+2)
Mica Pinto Luxemburg Luxemburg Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Maxi Romero Argentinië Argentinië PSV PSV 2 (0+2)
Anargyros Kampetsis Griekenland Griekenland Willem II Willem II 2 (0+2)
Hidde ter Avest Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Erick Gutiérrez Mexico Mexico PSV PSV 2 (0+2)
Laros Duarte Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2 (0+2)
Wessel Dammers Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Eli Dasa Israël Israël Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
Jacob Rasmussen Denemarken Denemarken Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
169. Marco Rente Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Aslak Witry Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Joris van Overeem Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Milan van Ewijk Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Nico Tagliafico Argentinië Argentinië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Mark van der Maarel Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Ryan Thomas Nieuw-Zeeland Nieuw-Zeeland PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Wesley Spieringhs Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Mustafa Saymak Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Godfried Roemeratoe Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II
FC Twente FC Twente
1 (1+0)
Dean Huiberts Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Mitchell Paulissen Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Romano Postema Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Samir Lagsir Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Elton Kabangu België België Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Tamás Kiss Hongarije Hongarije SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Kudus Ghana Ghana AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Danilho Doekhi Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Michael de Leeuw Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Dalmau Spanje Spanje FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1 (1+0)
Roy Kuijpers Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Thomas Buitink Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Sam Beukema Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Nigel Lonwijk Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Édgar Barreto Paraguay Paraguay NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Naoufal Bannis Marokko Marokko Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Mallahi Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Marc Cardona Spanje Spanje Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Melle Meulensteen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Nick Bakker Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Samy Baghdadi Frankrijk Frankrijk Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Rami Al Hajj Zweden Zweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Tijjani Noslin Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Cas Odenthal Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Jordy Clasie Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Arthur Zagre Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Julian von Moos Zwitserland Zwitserland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Ridgeciano Haps Suriname Suriname Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Philipp Max Duitsland Duitsland PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
Mauro Júnior Brazilië Brazilië PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
Million Manhoef Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Bas Kuipers Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Rodney Kongolo Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Rami Kaib Zweden Zweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Ogechika Heil Duitsland Duitsland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Remco Balk Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Queensy Menig Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Juriën Gaari Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Håkon Evjen Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Mario Engels Duitsland Duitsland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Souffian el Karouani Marokko Marokko NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Mikkel Duelund Denemarken Denemarken NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Deroy Duarte Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Mark Diemers Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Damil Dankerlui Suriname Suriname FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Aaron Meijers Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Sylian Mokono Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Martijn Berden Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Gijs Smal Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Bart van Rooij Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Arjen van der Heide Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Etienne Vaessen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Troupée Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Gernot Trauner Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Touba Algerije Algerije RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Kenneth Taylor Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Rico Strieder Duitsland Duitsland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Elias Sierra België België Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Reiss Nelson Engeland Engeland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Perr Schuurs Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Erik Schouten Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Lasse Schöne Denemarken Denemarken NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Doke Schmidt Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Eliano Reijnders Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Ernest Poku Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Kenneth Paal Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Nygren Zweden Zweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Lennerd Daneels België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner