# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Alexander Sørloth Noorwegen Noorwegen Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 25 (19+6)
2. Edin Višća Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 20 (8+12)
3. Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 18 (10+8)
4. Papiss Demba Cissé Senegal Senegal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 17 (16+1)
Vedat Muriqi Kosovo Kosovo Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 17 (13+4)
6. Bogdan Stancu Roemenië Roemenië Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 16 (12+4)
Burak Yılmaz Turkije Turkije Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 16 (11+5)
8. Demba Ba Senegal Senegal İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 15 (10+5)
Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 15 (9+6)
10. Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 14 (11+3)
Max Kruse Duitsland Duitsland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 14 (7+7)
12. Adis Jahović Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
13 (13+0)
13. Enzo Crivelli Frankrijk Frankrijk İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 12 (10+2)
Giovanni Sio Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 12 (9+3)
Junior Fernandes Chili Chili Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 12 (7+5)
José Sosa Argentinië Argentinië Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 12 (6+6)
17. Hakan Arslan Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 11 (7+4)
Emre Kılınç Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 11 (7+4)
Serdar Gürler Turkije Turkije Göztepe Göztepe 11 (6+5)
Guilherme Brazilië Brazilië Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
11 (5+6)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 11 (3+8)
Ömer Bayram Turkije Turkije Galatasaray Galatasaray 11 (1+10)
23. Radamel Falcao Colombia Colombia Galatasaray Galatasaray 10 (9+1)
Bengali-Fodé Koita Frankrijk Frankrijk Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 10 (7+3)
Anastasios Bakasetas Griekenland Griekenland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 10 (6+4)
Patrick Twumasi Ghana Ghana Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 10 (5+5)
Soner Aydoğdu Turkije Turkije Göztepe Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
10 (3+7)
Caner Erkin Turkije Turkije Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 10 (2+8)
29. Mert Hakan Yandaş Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 9 (6+3)
Thievy Bifouma Congo Congo Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 9 (6+3)
Atiba Hutchinson Canada Canada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 9 (4+5)
Adem Ljajić Servië Servië Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 9 (3+6)
Ozan Tufan Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 9 (3+6)
34. Pedro Henrique Brazilië Brazilië Kayserispor Kayserispor 8 (8+0)
İlhan Parlak Turkije Turkije MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 8 (6+2)
Arouna Koné Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Sivasspor Sivasspor 8 (4+4)
Daniel Sturridge Engeland Engeland Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 8 (4+4)
Candeias Portugal Portugal Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 8 (3+5)
39. Mame Thiam Senegal Senegal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 7 (6+1)
Hugo Rodallega Colombia Colombia Denizlispor Denizlispor 7 (6+1)
Halil Akbunar Turkije Turkije Göztepe Göztepe 7 (5+2)
Sofiane Féghouli Algerije Algerije Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (5+2)
Fernando Andrade Brazilië Brazilië Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 (5+2)
Ryan Babel Nederland Nederland Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (5+2)
Rick Brazilië Brazilië Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 7 (4+3)
Djalma Angola Angola Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7 (4+3)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 7 (3+4)
Garry Rodrigues Kaapverdië Kaapverdië Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 (3+4)
49. Adem Büyük Turkije Turkije Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 (6+0)
Aytaç Kara Turkije Turkije Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (5+1)
Umut Bulut Turkije Turkije Kayserispor Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
6 (5+1)
Farouk Miya Oeganda Oeganda Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 6 (5+1)
Güray Vural Turkije Turkije Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 6 (4+2)
İrfan Kahveci Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 6 (4+2)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (4+2)
Caleb Ekuban Ghana Ghana Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (3+3)
Serdar Özkan Turkije Turkije Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (3+3)
Kenan Özer Turkije Turkije Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 6 (3+3)
Steven Caulker Engeland Engeland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (1+5)
60. Braian Samudio Paraguay Paraguay Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (4+1)
Danijel Aleksić Servië Servië İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 5 (4+1)
Dever Orgill Jamaica Jamaica MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (4+1)
Papy Djilobodji Senegal Senegal Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 5 (4+1)
Milan Škoda Tsjechië Tsjechië Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (4+1)
Oğulcan Cağlayan Turkije Turkije Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (3+2)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentinië Argentinië Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (3+2)
Modou Barrow Gambia Gambia Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (3+2)
Aminu Umar Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (3+2)
Stefano Napoleoni Italië Italië Göztepe Göztepe 5 (3+2)
Gerson Rodrigues Luxemburg Luxemburg MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (3+2)
Yusuf Sari Turkije Turkije Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (3+2)
Rijad Bajić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 5 (3+2)
Tolga Ciğerci Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (2+3)
Gaël Clichy Frankrijk Frankrijk İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 5 (2+3)
Gökhan Gönül Turkije Turkije Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (2+3)
Stéphane Sessègnon Benin Benin Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 5 (2+3)
Emre Belözoğlu Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (1+4)
João Pereira Portugal Portugal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (1+4)
Mariano Brazilië Brazilië Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (0+5)
Ismaïl Aissati Marokko Marokko Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (0+5)
Oussema Haddadi Tunesië Tunesië Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (0+5)
82. Serdar Aziz Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (4+0)
Artem Kravets Oekraïne Oekraïne Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 (4+0)
Oscar Estupiñán Colombia Colombia Denizlispor Denizlispor 4 (4+0)
Radosław Murawski Polen Polen Denizlispor Denizlispor 4 (4+0)
Mehmet Nayir Turkije Turkije Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
4 (4+0)
Domagoj Vida Kroatië Kroatië Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Robin Yalcin Duitsland Duitsland Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 (3+1)
Sinan Gümüş Duitsland Duitsland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (3+1)
Ceyhun Gülselam Turkije Turkije Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (3+1)
Ryan Donk Suriname Suriname Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Veysel Sarı Turkije Turkije Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
4 (3+1)
Castro Portugal Portugal Göztepe Göztepe 4 (3+1)
Younès Belhanda Marokko Marokko Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Dario Melnjak Kroatië Kroatië Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (3+1)
Deni Milošević Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 (3+1)
Mustafa Pektemek Turkije Turkije Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
4 (3+1)
Paul Mukairu Nigeria Nigeria Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (3+1)
Muris Mešanović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 (3+1)
Yusuf Erdoğan Turkije Turkije Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (2+2)
Hadi Sacko Frankrijk Frankrijk Denizlispor Denizlispor 4 (2+2)
Fredy Angola Angola Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (2+2)
Stelios Kitsiou Griekenland Griekenland MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 (2+2)
Lukas Podolski Duitsland Duitsland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (2+2)
Hakan Özmert Turkije Turkije Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (2+2)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Nederland Nederland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (2+2)
Onur Bulut Turkije Turkije Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (1+3)
109. Fredrik Gulbrandsen Noorwegen Noorwegen İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (3+0)
Cameron Jerome Engeland Engeland Göztepe Göztepe 3 (3+0)
Floyd Ayité Togo Togo Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (3+0)
Mitchell Donald Suriname Suriname Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (3+0)
Martin Škrtel Slowakije Slowakije İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (3+0)
Mustafa Yumlu Turkije Turkije Denizlispor Denizlispor 3 (3+0)
Ömer Şahiner Turkije Turkije Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (3+0)
Alpaslan Öztürk Turkije Turkije Göztepe Göztepe 3 (3+0)
Filip Novák Tsjechië Tsjechië Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (3+0)
Florin Andone Roemenië Roemenië Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (2+1)
Luiz Gustavo Brazilië Brazilië Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Berkan Emir Turkije Turkije Göztepe Göztepe 3 (2+1)
Emre Akbaba Turkije Turkije Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (2+1)
Alexandru Maxim Roemenië Roemenië Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 3 (2+1)
Georges-Kévin N'Koudou Frankrijk Frankrijk Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (2+1)
Mohamed Aberhoune Marokko Marokko Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (2+1)
Abdul Khalili Zweden Zweden Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (2+1)
Emmanuel Adebayor Togo Togo Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Jeremain Lens Nederland Nederland Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (1+2)
Oğuz Ceylan Turkije Turkije Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 3 (1+2)
Jean Michaël Seri Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (1+2)
Papa N'Diaye Senegal Senegal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (1+2)
Gökhan Töre Turkije Turkije Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (1+2)
Issam Chebake Marokko Marokko Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (1+2)
Henry Onyekuru Nigeria Nigeria Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (1+2)
Abdülkadir Parmak Turkije Turkije Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (1+2)
Ziya Erdal Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Eljero Elia Nederland Nederland İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (1+2)
Uğur Çiftçi Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Diego Ângelo Brazilië Brazilië Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
3 (1+2)
Erdon Daci Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (1+2)
Levan Shengelia Georgië Georgië Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (1+2)
İlhan Depe Turkije Turkije Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (0+3)
Afriyie Acquah Ghana Ghana Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (0+3)
Mauricio Isla Chili Chili Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (0+3)
Bilal Başaçıkoğlu Turkije Turkije Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
3 (0+3)
Fedor Kudryashov Rusland Rusland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (0+3)
Zeki Yavru Turkije Turkije Denizlispor Denizlispor 3 (0+3)
Tiago Pinto Portugal Portugal MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (0+3)
Manolis Siopis Griekenland Griekenland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (0+3)
Efecan Karaca Turkije Turkije Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (0+3)
Junior Caiçara Brazilië Brazilië İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (0+3)
151. Souleymane Diarra Mali Mali Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Marko Jevtović Servië Servië Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Denys Garmash Oekraïne Oekraïne Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (2+0)
Nabil Dirar Marokko Marokko Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Óscar Scarione Argentinië Argentinië MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (2+0)
Deniz Türüç Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Zanka Denemarken Denemarken Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Güven Yalçın Turkije Turkije Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Welinton Souza Brazilië Brazilië Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Muhammed Demir Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
2 (2+0)
Abdoulay Diaby Mali Mali Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Kevin-Prince Boateng Ghana Ghana Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Ufuk Akyol Duitsland Duitsland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (2+0)
Yacine Bammou Marokko Marokko Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Murat Yıldırım Turkije Turkije Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (1+1)
Abdülkadir Ömür Turkije Turkije Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Salih Uçan Turkije Turkije Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Nazim Sangaré Duitsland Duitsland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Ömer Uzun Duitsland Duitsland Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Olcay Şahan Turkije Turkije Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (1+1)
Zvonimir Šarlija Kroatië Kroatië Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Turkije Turkije Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Yasin Öztekin Turkije Turkije Göztepe Göztepe
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2 (1+1)
Benoit Poulain Frankrijk Frankrijk Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Héctor Canteros Argentinië Argentinië MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Rahmetullah Berişbek Turkije Turkije Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (1+1)
Aydin Karabulut Turkije Turkije MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Moryké Fofana Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (1+1)
Taylan Antalyalı Turkije Turkije Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1+1)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Victor Moses Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Konrad Michalak Polen Polen MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Marc Mbamba Kameroen Kameroen Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (0+2)
Erdem Özgenç Turkije Turkije Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (0+2)
Mats Seuntjens Nederland Nederland Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (0+2)
Abdou Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Nejc Skubic Slovenië Slovenië Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (0+2)
Marcelo Saracchi Uruguay Uruguay Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0+2)
Strahil Popov Bulgarije Bulgarije Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0+2)
Juanfran Spanje Spanje Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Baiano Brazilië Brazilië Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Fatih Aksoy Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Sedat Ağçay Turkije Turkije MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Hasan Acar Turkije Turkije Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (0+2)
Zakarya Bergdich Marokko Marokko Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (0+2)
Kâmil Çörekçi Turkije Turkije Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (0+2)
Karim Hafez Egypte Egypte Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2 (0+2)
Lamine Gassama Senegal Senegal Göztepe Göztepe 2 (0+2)
Mohamed Elneny Egypte Egypte Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Nill De Pauw België België Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Marcelo Goiano Brazilië Brazilië Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Bartłomiej Pawłowski Polen Polen Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2 (0+2)
203. Majid Hosseini Iran Iran Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Emre Demir Turkije Turkije Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Jailson Brazilië Brazilië Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Brazilië Brazilië Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik Kameroen Kameroen Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Jens Jønsson Denemarken Denemarken Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Chico Brazilië Brazilië Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Raman Chibsah Ghana Ghana Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Syam Ben Youssef Tunesië Tunesië Denizlispor Denizlispor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
1 (1+0)
André Sousa Portugal Portugal Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Amilton Brazilië Brazilië Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Celso Borges Costa Rica Costa Rica Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Břečka Tsjechië Tsjechië Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Aatif Chahechouhe Frankrijk Frankrijk Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Čelůstka Tsjechië Tsjechië Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Viðar Kjartansson IJsland IJsland Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Alihan Kubalas Turkije Turkije MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Eren Tozlu Turkije Turkije Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Mahmut Tekdemir Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Cristian Săpunaru Roemenië Roemenië Denizlispor Denizlispor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (1+0)
Giorgos Tzavellas Griekenland Griekenland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Wallace Reis Brazilië Brazilië Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Miha Zajc Slovenië Slovenië Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Yan Sasse Brazilië Brazilië Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Ponck Kaapverdië Kaapverdië İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Yasin Pehlivan Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Manuel Da Costa Marokko Marokko Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgië Georgië MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Yuto Nagatomo Japan Japan Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Dieumerci Ndongala Congo DR Congo DR Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Muhammet Özkal Turkije Turkije Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Berat Ayberk Özdemir Turkije Turkije Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Recep Nıyaz Turkije Turkije Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Steven N'Zonzi Frankrijk Frankrijk Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Ogenyi Onazi Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Denizlispor Denizlispor
1 (0+1)
Mikola Morozyuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Sakıb Aytaç Turkije Turkije Kayserispor Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1 (0+1)
Okechukwu Azubuike Nigeria Nigeria İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Hüseyin Türkmen Turkije Turkije Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Mehmet Topal Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Joseph Attamah Ghana Ghana Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Aksel Aktas Turkije Turkije Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Titi Brazilië Brazilië Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Musa Çağıran Turkije Turkije Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Uğurcan Çakir Turkije Turkije Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Sefa Yilmaz Turkije Turkije Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Isaac Cofie Ghana Ghana Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Abdullah Durak Turkije Turkije Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Nadir Çiftçi Turkije Turkije Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Charles Brazilië Brazilië Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Gastón Campi Argentinië Argentinië Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Ghaylène Chaalali Tunesië Tunesië Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Mostafa El Kabir Marokko Marokko Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Emre Taşdemir Turkije Turkije Galatasaray Galatasaray
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (0+1)
Paul Papp Roemenië Roemenië Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
David Pavelka Tsjechië Tsjechië Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Halil Pehlivan Turkije Turkije Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Daniel Łukasik Polen Polen MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Bahadir Öztürk Turkije Turkije Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Caner Osmanpaşa Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Márcio Mossoró Brazilië Brazilië Göztepe Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
1 (0+1)
Ramazan Köse Turkije Turkije Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Cebrail Karayel Turkije Turkije MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Umut Güneş Turkije Turkije Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Doğukan Sinik Turkije Turkije Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Epureanu Moldavië Moldavië İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Fabrice N'Sakala Congo DR Congo DR Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Mert Günok Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Junior Morais Brazilië Brazilië Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Teenage Hadebe Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Mehmet Ekici Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner