31. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 | 18:45 | FC Twente | - | Almere City FC | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | AFC Ajax | - | SBV Excelsior | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
25.04.2024 | 18:55 | sc Heerenveen | - | PSV | 0:8 (0:5) | |||
25.04.2024 | 21:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Feyenoord | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
28.04.2024 | 12:15 | NEC Nijmegen | - | AZ Alkmaar | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
28.04.2024 | 12:15 | PEC Zwolle | - | Heracles Almelo | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
28.04.2024 | 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | FC Volendam | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
28.04.2024 | 14:30 | RKC Waalwijk | - | FC Utrecht | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
28.04.2024 | 16:45 | Vitesse | - | Fortuna Sittard | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
32. Ronde | ||||||||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Go Ahead Eagles | -:- | |||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | Almere City FC | - | sc Heerenveen | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 12:15 | PSV | - | Sparta Rotterdam | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 12:15 | Heracles Almelo | - | RKC Waalwijk | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 14:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Vitesse | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 14:30 | FC Volendam | - | AFC Ajax | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 16:45 | AZ Alkmaar | - | FC Twente | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 20:00 | Feyenoord | - | PEC Zwolle | -:- | |||
06.05.2024 | 20:00 | SBV Excelsior | - | NEC Nijmegen | -:- |
Stand
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 31 | 86 | 84 | |
2 | Feyenoord | 31 | 56 | 75 | |
3 | FC Twente | 31 | 28 | 63 | |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 31 | 27 | 58 | |
5 | AFC Ajax | 31 | 7 | 49 | |
6 | NEC Nijmegen | 31 | 12 | 47 | |
7 | FC Utrecht | 31 | 2 | 46 | |
8 | Sparta Rotterdam | 31 | 3 | 43 | |
9 | Go Ahead Eagles | 31 | 3 | 42 | |
10 | sc Heerenveen | 31 | -14 | 36 | |
11 | PEC Zwolle | 31 | -16 | 35 | |
12 | Fortuna Sittard | 31 | -19 | 35 | |
13 | Almere City FC | 31 | -20 | 33 | |
14 | Heracles Almelo | 31 | -24 | 32 | |
15 | SBV Excelsior | 31 | -20 | 26 | |
16 | RKC Waalwijk | 31 | -21 | 25 | |
17 | FC Volendam | 31 | -45 | 19 | |
18 | Vitesse | 31 | -45 | 2 |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 36 | 41 | 75 | |
2 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 36 | 35 | 72 | |
3 | FC Groningen | 36 | 39 | 71 | |
4 | FC Dordrecht | 36 | 23 | 67 | |
5 | De Graafschap | 36 | 10 | 62 | |
6 | ADO Den Haag | 36 | 21 | 60 | |
7 | NAC Breda | 36 | 7 | 54 | |
8 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 36 | -1 | 53 | |
9 | FC Emmen | 36 | -5 | 51 | |
10 | MVV Maastricht | 36 | 1 | 50 | |
11 | Helmond Sport | 36 | -3 | 47 | |
12 | SC Cambuur | 36 | -1 | 46 | |
13 | VVV-Venlo | 36 | -5 | 45 | |
14 | Jong Ajax | 36 | -10 | 40 | |
15 | FC Eindhoven | 36 | -12 | 40 | |
16 | Telstar | 36 | -20 | 34 | |
17 | Jong PSV | 36 | -22 | 34 | |
18 | FC Den Bosch | 36 | -27 | 33 | |
19 | TOP Oss | 36 | -31 | 33 | |
20 | Jong FC Utrecht | 36 | -40 | 25 |
31. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024 | 13:30 | Excelsior Maassluis | - | AFC | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | ACV Assen | - | Koninklijke HFC | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | HHC Hardenberg | - | Rijnsburgse Boys | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | Katwijk | - | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | FC Lisse | - | Scheveningen | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | Noordwijk | - | ADO '20 | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | Spakenburg | - | Quick Boys | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:00 | Kozakken Boys | - | GVVV | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:30 | Jong Almere City FC | - | De Treffers | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 30 | 41 | 70 | |
2 | De Treffers | 30 | 24 | 65 | |
3 | Quick Boys | 30 | 23 | 57 | |
4 | Katwijk | 30 | 14 | 53 | |
5 | GVVV | 30 | 4 | 50 | |
6 | AFC | 30 | 9 | 48 | |
7 | Jong Almere City FC | 30 | 7 | 45 | |
8 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 30 | 5 | 43 | |
9 | ACV Assen | 30 | -2 | 43 | |
10 | HHC Hardenberg | 30 | 7 | 42 | |
11 | Koninklijke HFC | 30 | 5 | 42 | |
12 | ADO '20 | 30 | -10 | 37 | |
13 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 30 | -9 | 36 | |
14 | Noordwijk | 30 | -11 | 31 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 30 | -18 | 28 | |
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 30 | -22 | 25 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 30 | -23 | 20 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 30 | -44 | 15 |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal FC | 35 | 57 | 80 | |
2 | Manchester City | 34 | 50 | 79 | |
3 | Liverpool FC | 35 | 41 | 75 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 35 | 21 | 67 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 33 | 15 | 60 | |
6 | Manchester United | 34 | 1 | 54 | |
7 | Newcastle United | 34 | 19 | 53 | |
8 | West Ham United | 35 | -9 | 49 | |
9 | Chelsea FC | 33 | 4 | 48 | |
10 | AFC Bournemouth | 35 | -8 | 48 | |
11 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 35 | -7 | 46 | |
12 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 34 | -5 | 44 | |
13 | Fulham FC | 35 | -4 | 43 | |
14 | Crystal Palace | 35 | -12 | 40 | |
15 | Everton FC | 35 | -11 | 36 | |
16 | Brentford FC | 35 | -8 | 35 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 35 | -20 | 26 | |
18 | Luton Town | 35 | -29 | 25 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 35 | -32 | 24 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 35 | -63 | 16 |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 33 | 49 | 84 | |
2 | Girona FC | 33 | 29 | 71 | |
3 | FC Barcelona | 32 | 27 | 70 | |
4 | Atlético Madrid | 33 | 23 | 64 | |
5 | Athletic Bilbao | 33 | 20 | 58 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 33 | 11 | 51 | |
7 | Real Betis | 33 | 2 | 49 | |
8 | Valencia CF | 32 | 1 | 47 | |
9 | Villarreal CF | 33 | -1 | 45 | |
10 | Getafe CF | 33 | -4 | 43 | |
11 | CA Osasuna | 33 | -12 | 39 | |
12 | Deportivo Alavés | 33 | -7 | 38 | |
13 | Sevilla FC | 33 | -4 | 38 | |
14 | UD Las Palmas | 33 | -11 | 37 | |
15 | Rayo Vallecano | 33 | -15 | 34 | |
16 | RCD Mallorca | 33 | -12 | 32 | |
17 | Celta de Vigo | 33 | -13 | 31 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 33 | -23 | 26 | |
19 | Granada CF | 33 | -25 | 21 | |
20 | UD Almería | 33 | -35 | 14 |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 31 | 55 | 81 | |
2 | Bayern München | 31 | 51 | 69 | |
3 | VfB Stuttgart | 31 | 32 | 64 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 31 | 38 | 62 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 31 | 20 | 57 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 31 | 5 | 45 | |
7 | SC Freiburg | 31 | -12 | 40 | |
8 | FC Augsburg | 31 | -4 | 39 | |
9 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 31 | -8 | 39 | |
10 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 31 | -8 | 37 | |
11 | Werder Bremen | 31 | -9 | 37 | |
12 | VfL Wolfsburg | 31 | -14 | 34 | |
13 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 31 | -7 | 32 | |
14 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 31 | -24 | 30 | |
15 | VfL Bochum | 31 | -25 | 30 | |
16 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 31 | -17 | 28 | |
17 | 1. FC Köln | 31 | -30 | 23 | |
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 31 | -43 | 17 |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 34 | 63 | 89 | |
2 | AC Milan | 34 | 25 | 70 | |
3 | Juventus | 34 | 21 | 65 | |
4 | Bologna FC | 34 | 22 | 63 | |
5 | AS Roma | 34 | 20 | 59 | |
6 | Atalanta | 33 | 24 | 57 | |
7 | Lazio Roma | 34 | 8 | 55 | |
8 | ACF Fiorentina | 33 | 13 | 50 | |
9 | SSC Napoli | 34 | 9 | 50 | |
10 | Torino FC | 34 | 0 | 46 | |
11 | AC Monza | 34 | -8 | 44 | |
12 | Genoa CFC | 33 | -5 | 39 | |
13 | US Lecce | 34 | -18 | 36 | |
14 | Cagliari Calcio | 33 | -20 | 32 | |
15 | Hellas Verona | 34 | -14 | 31 | |
16 | Frosinone Calcio | 34 | -20 | 31 | |
17 | Empoli FC | 34 | -24 | 31 | |
18 | Udinese Calcio | 34 | -19 | 29 | |
19 | Sassuolo Calcio | 34 | -30 | 26 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 34 | -47 | 15 |
31. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 | 21:00 | Montpellier HSC | - | FC Nantes | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
27.04.2024 | 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Havre AC | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
28.04.2024 | 13:00 | FC Metz | - | Lille OSC | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Stade Reims | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | FC Lorient | - | Toulouse FC | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | RC Strasbourg | - | OGC Nice | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
28.04.2024 | 17:05 | Stade Rennais | - | Stade Brestois | 4:5 (2:1) | |||
28.04.2024 | 19:00 | Olympique Lyon | - | AS Monaco | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
28.04.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | - | RC Lens | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
32. Ronde | ||||||||
03.05.2024 | 19:00 | Toulouse FC | - | Montpellier HSC | -:- | |||
03.05.2024 | 21:00 | RC Lens | - | FC Lorient | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:00 | Havre AC | - | RC Strasbourg | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 17:00 | AS Monaco | - | Clermont Foot 63 | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 19:00 | FC Metz | - | Stade Rennais | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Brestois | - | FC Nantes | -:- | |||
06.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lille OSC | - | Olympique Lyon | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 31 | 47 | 70 | |
2 | AS Monaco | 31 | 17 | 58 | |
3 | Stade Brestois | 31 | 16 | 56 | |
4 | Lille OSC | 31 | 18 | 55 | |
5 | OGC Nice | 31 | 11 | 51 | |
6 | RC Lens | 31 | 6 | 46 | |
7 | Olympique Marseille | 31 | 9 | 44 | |
8 | Olympique Lyon | 31 | -9 | 44 | |
9 | Stade Rennais | 31 | 7 | 42 | |
10 | Toulouse FC | 31 | -2 | 40 | |
11 | Stade Reims | 31 | -7 | 40 | |
12 | Montpellier HSC | 31 | -4 | 37 | |
13 | RC Strasbourg | 31 | -10 | 36 | |
14 | FC Nantes | 31 | -20 | 32 | |
15 | Havre AC | 31 | -11 | 29 | |
16 | FC Metz | 31 | -19 | 29 | |
17 | FC Lorient | 31 | -24 | 26 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 31 | -25 | 25 |
Halve Finale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayern München | - | Real Madrid | -:- | |||
01.05.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Paris Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
07.05.2024 | 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
08.05.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Bayern München | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC Kopenhagen | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | AS Roma | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Olympique Marseille | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | AS Roma | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiakos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | Aston Villa | - | Olympiakos | -:- | |||
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Club Brugge KV | -:- | |||
08.05.2024 | 18:45 | Club Brugge KV | - | ACF Fiorentina | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 21:00 | Olympiakos | - | Aston Villa | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille OSC | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 6 | -4 | 4 |