Groep A
06.10.2022 21:00 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
06.10.2022 21:00 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola - İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
13.10.2022 18:45 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
13.10.2022 18:45 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir - Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola
Groep B
06.10.2022 18:45 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - West Ham United West Ham United
06.10.2022 18:45 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF - FCSB FCSB
13.10.2022 21:00 West Ham United West Ham United - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
13.10.2022 21:00 FCSB FCSB - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Groep C
06.10.2022 18:45 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
06.10.2022 21:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Austria Wien Austria Wien
13.10.2022 18:45 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
13.10.2022 21:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Groep D
06.10.2022 18:45 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - OGC Nice OGC Nice
06.10.2022 21:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - Partizan Partizan
13.10.2022 18:45 Partizan Partizan - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
13.10.2022 21:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Groep E
06.10.2022 18:45 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
06.10.2022 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
13.10.2022 18:45 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
13.10.2022 21:00 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz - SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
Groep F
06.10.2022 18:45 Molde FK Molde FK - Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
06.10.2022 21:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
13.10.2022 18:45 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - KAA Gent KAA Gent
13.10.2022 21:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers - Molde FK Molde FK
Groep G
06.10.2022 18:45 Sivasspor Sivasspor - KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
06.10.2022 21:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
13.10.2022 18:45 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
13.10.2022 21:00 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani - Sivasspor Sivasspor
Groep H
06.10.2022 18:45 Pyunik FC Pyunik FC - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris
06.10.2022 21:00 FC Basel FC Basel - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
13.10.2022 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - FC Basel FC Basel
13.10.2022 21:00 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris - Pyunik FC Pyunik FC
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner