1. Ronde
19.08.2023 18:30 Empoli FC - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Frosinone Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina 1:4 (0:3)
20:45 Inter - AC Monza 2:0 (1:0)
20.08.2023 18:30 AS Roma - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 US Lecce - Lazio Roma 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Juventus 0:3 (0:3)
21.08.2023 18:30 Torino FC - Cagliari Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bologna FC - AC Milan 0:2 (0:2)
2. Ronde
26.08.2023 18:30 Frosinone Calcio - Atalanta 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 AC Monza - Empoli FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 AC Milan - Torino FC 4:1 (3:1)
27.08.2023 18:30 ACF Fiorentina - US Lecce 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Juventus - Bologna FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
28.08.2023 18:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 0:2 (0:2)
3. Ronde
01.09.2023 18:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 AS Roma - AC Milan 1:2 (0:1)
02.09.2023 18:30 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Udinese Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Atalanta - AC Monza 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
03.09.2023 18:30 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Torino FC - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Empoli FC - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 US Lecce - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde
16.09.2023 15:00 Juventus - Lazio Roma 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Inter - AC Milan 5:1 (2:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli 2:2 (1:0)
17.09.2023 12:30 Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 AC Monza - US Lecce 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 AS Roma - Empoli FC 7:0 (3:0)
18.09.2023 18:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Torino FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde
22.09.2023 18:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 US Lecce - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
23.09.2023 15:00 AC Milan - Hellas Verona 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Lazio Roma - AC Monza 1:1 (1:1)
24.09.2023 12:30 Empoli FC - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Bologna FC - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torino FC - AS Roma 1:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde
26.09.2023 20:45 Juventus - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
27.09.2023 18:30 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Empoli FC - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hellas Verona - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Torino FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
28.09.2023 18:30 Frosinone Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 AC Monza - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - AS Roma 4:1 (2:1)
7. Ronde
30.09.2023 15:00 US Lecce - SSC Napoli 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 AC Milan - Lazio Roma 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Inter 0:4 (0:0)
01.10.2023 12:30 Bologna FC - Empoli FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Atalanta - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 AS Roma - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
02.10.2023 18:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Monza 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Torino FC - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
8. Ronde
06.10.2023 18:30 Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Lecce - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
07.10.2023 15:00 Inter - Bologna FC 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Juventus - Torino FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
08.10.2023 12:30 AC Monza - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 1:3 (1:1)
9. Ronde
21.10.2023 15:00 Hellas Verona - SSC Napoli 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Torino FC - Inter 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:2)
22.10.2023 12:30 AS Roma - AC Monza 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Atalanta - Genoa CFC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Milan - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
23.10.2023 18:30 Udinese Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC 0:2 (0:1)
10. Ronde
27.10.2023 20:45 Genoa CFC - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
28.10.2023 15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Lecce - Torino FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Juventus - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
29.10.2023 12:30 Cagliari Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 4:3 (0:2)
15:00 AC Monza - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Inter - AS Roma 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - AC Milan 2:2 (0:2)
30.10.2023 18:30 Empoli FC - Atalanta 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde
03.11.2023 20:45 Bologna FC - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2023 15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Atalanta - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
05.11.2023 12:30 Hellas Verona - AC Monza 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Roma - US Lecce 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
06.11.2023 18:30 Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
12. Ronde
10.11.2023 18:30 Sassuolo Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Hellas Verona 1:0 (1:0)
11.11.2023 15:00 US Lecce - AC Milan 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 AC Monza - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
12.11.2023 12:30 SSC Napoli - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lazio Roma - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde
25.11.2023 15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Lazio Roma 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atalanta - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
26.11.2023 12:30 Cagliari Calcio - AC Monza 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 AS Roma - Udinese Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
27.11.2023 18:30 Hellas Verona - US Lecce 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Bologna FC - Torino FC 2:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde
01.12.2023 20:45 AC Monza - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
02.12.2023 15:00 Genoa CFC - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 AC Milan - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
03.12.2023 12:30 US Lecce - Bologna FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter 0:3 (0:1)
04.12.2023 20:45 Torino FC - Atalanta 3:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde
08.12.2023 20:45 Juventus - SSC Napoli 1:0 (0:0)
09.12.2023 15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atalanta - AC Milan 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Inter - Udinese Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
10.12.2023 12:30 Frosinone Calcio - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Monza - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Bologna FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (1:0)
11.12.2023 18:30 Empoli FC - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
16. Ronde
15.12.2023 20:45 Genoa CFC - Juventus 1:1 (0:1)
16.12.2023 15:00 US Lecce - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Torino FC - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
17.12.2023 12:30 AC Milan - AC Monza 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Bologna FC - AS Roma 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Inter 0:2 (0:1)
18.12.2023 20:45 Atalanta - US Salernitana 1919 4:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde
22.12.2023 18:30 Empoli FC - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 AC Monza - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Milan 2:2 (1:1)
23.12.2023 12:30 Frosinone Calcio - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hellas Verona - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Inter - US Lecce 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 AS Roma - SSC Napoli 2:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde
29.12.2023 18:30 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SSC Napoli - AC Monza 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
30.12.2023 12:30 Atalanta - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hellas Verona - US Salernitana 1919 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - AS Roma 1:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde
05.01.2024 20:45 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 1:1 (0:1)
06.01.2024 12:30 Inter - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Monza 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 US Lecce - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
07.01.2024 12:30 Empoli FC - AC Milan 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Torino FC - SSC Napoli 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Juventus 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 AS Roma - Atalanta 1:1 (1:1)
20. Ronde
13.01.2024 15:00 Genoa CFC - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hellas Verona - Empoli FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 AC Monza - Inter 1:5 (0:2)
14.01.2024 12:30 Lazio Roma - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 AC Milan - AS Roma 3:1 (1:0)
15.01.2024 20:45 Atalanta - Frosinone Calcio 5:0 (3:0)
16.01.2024 20:45 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
21. Ronde
20.01.2024 18:00 AS Roma - Hellas Verona 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan 2:3 (1:1)
21.01.2024 12:30 Frosinone Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - AC Monza 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Genoa CFC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 US Lecce - Juventus 0:3 (0:0)
14.02.2024 19:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 2:0 (1:0)
22.02.2024 20:45 Torino FC - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:0)
28.02.2024 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:6 (1:3)
20:45 Inter - Atalanta 4:0 (2:0)
22. Ronde
26.01.2024 20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC 1:2 (0:2)
27.01.2024 15:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Juventus - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2:2 (1:1)
28.01.2024 12:30 Genoa CFC - US Lecce 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Monza - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
29.01.2024 20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Roma 1:2 (0:0)
23. Ronde
02.02.2024 20:45 US Lecce - ACF Fiorentina 3:2 (1:0)
03.02.2024 15:00 Empoli FC - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Monza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Milan 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio 4:2 (1:2)
04.02.2024 12:30 Torino FC - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Atalanta - Lazio Roma 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Inter - Juventus 1:0 (1:0)
05.02.2024 20:45 AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
24. Ronde
09.02.2024 20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Empoli FC 1:3 (0:1)
10.02.2024 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 AS Roma - Inter 2:4 (2:1)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 1:1 (1:1)
11.02.2024 12:30 ACF Fiorentina - Frosinone Calcio 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - US Lecce 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Monza - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta 1:4 (0:1)
20:45 AC Milan - SSC Napoli 1:0 (1:0)
12.02.2024 20:45 Juventus - Udinese Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
25. Ronde
16.02.2024 19:00 Torino FC - US Lecce 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Inter - US Salernitana 1919 4:0 (3:0)
17.02.2024 15:00 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hellas Verona - Juventus 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
18.02.2024 12:30 Lazio Roma - Bologna FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Roma 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 AC Monza - AC Milan 4:2 (2:0)
26. Ronde
23.02.2024 20:45 Bologna FC - Hellas Verona 2:0 (1:0)
24.02.2024 15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Monza 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
25.02.2024 12:30 Juventus - Frosinone Calcio 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Lecce - Inter 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 AC Milan - Atalanta 1:1 (1:1)
26.02.2024 18:30 AS Roma - Torino FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Roma 2:1 (0:1)
27. Ronde
01.03.2024 20:45 Lazio Roma - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
02.03.2024 15:00 Udinese Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 AC Monza - AS Roma 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2024 12:30 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Atalanta - Bologna FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
04.03.2024 20:45 Inter - Genoa CFC 2:1 (2:0)
28. Ronde
08.03.2024 20:45 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
09.03.2024 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bologna FC - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Genoa CFC - AC Monza 2:3 (0:2)
10.03.2024 12:30 US Lecce - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Milan - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Juventus - Atalanta 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma 2:2 (1:0)
11.03.2024 20:45 Lazio Roma - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
29. Ronde
15.03.2024 20:45 Empoli FC - Bologna FC 0:1 (0:0)
16.03.2024 15:00 AC Monza - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Frosinone Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:3 (1:1)
17.03.2024 12:30 Juventus - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - AC Milan 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:0)
02.06.2024 18:00 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina -:-
30. Ronde
30.03.2024 12:30 SSC Napoli - Atalanta 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Torino FC - AC Monza 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lazio Roma - Juventus 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 1:2 (0:0)
01.04.2024 12:30 Bologna FC - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Lecce - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Empoli FC 2:0 (1:0)
31. Ronde
05.04.2024 20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (0:2)
06.04.2024 15:00 AC Milan - US Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 AS Roma - Lazio Roma 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Empoli FC - Torino FC 3:2 (1:0)
07.04.2024 12:30 Frosinone Calcio - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Monza - SSC Napoli 2:4 (1:0)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hellas Verona - Genoa CFC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
08.04.2024 20:45 Udinese Calcio - Inter 1:2 (1:0)
32. Ronde
12.04.2024 20:45 Lazio Roma - US Salernitana 1919 4:1 (3:1)
13.04.2024 15:00 US Lecce - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Torino FC - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bologna FC - AC Monza 0:0 (0:0)
14.04.2024 12:30 SSC Napoli - Frosinone Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan 3:3 (2:1)
20:45 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
15.04.2024 18:30 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 2:2 (2:0)
25.04.2024 20:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma 1:2 (1:0)
33. Ronde
19.04.2024 18:30 Genoa CFC - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus 2:2 (2:0)
20.04.2024 18:00 Empoli FC - SSC Napoli 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
21.04.2024 12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - US Lecce 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Torino FC - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 AC Monza - Atalanta 1:2 (0:1)
22.04.2024 18:30 AS Roma - Bologna FC 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 AC Milan - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
34. Ronde
26.04.2024 20:45 Frosinone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
27.04.2024 15:00 US Lecce - AC Monza 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
28.04.2024 12:30 Inter - Torino FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atalanta - Empoli FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SSC Napoli - AS Roma 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio 5:1 (1:0)
29.04.2024 20:45 Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
35. Ronde
03.05.2024 20:45 Torino FC - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
04.05.2024 18:00 AC Monza - Lazio Roma 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter 1:0 (1:0)
05.05.2024 12:30 Cagliari Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 AC Milan - Genoa CFC 3:3 (1:1)
20:45 AS Roma - Juventus 1:1 (1:1)
06.05.2024 18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Atalanta 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:1 (0:0)
36. Ronde
10.05.2024 20:45 Frosinone Calcio - Inter 0:5 (0:1)
11.05.2024 18:00 SSC Napoli - Bologna FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio 5:1 (1:0)
12.05.2024 12:30 Lazio Roma - Empoli FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Torino FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Atalanta - AS Roma 2:1 (2:0)
13.05.2024 18:30 US Lecce - Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - AC Monza 2:1 (1:1)
37. Ronde
17.05.2024 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 2:2 (2:1)
18.05.2024 18:00 US Lecce - Atalanta -:-
20:45 Torino FC - AC Milan -:-
19.05.2024 12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Monza - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
18:00 Inter - Lazio Roma -:-
20:45 AS Roma - Genoa CFC -:-
20.05.2024 18:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Hellas Verona -:-
20:45 Bologna FC - Juventus -:-
38. Ronde
25.05.2024 Atalanta - Torino FC -:-
Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Empoli FC - AS Roma -:-
Frosinone Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
Genoa CFC - Bologna FC -:-
Hellas Verona - Inter -:-
Juventus - AC Monza -:-
Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
AC Milan - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
SSC Napoli - US Lecce -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner