1. Ronde
11.08.2023 21:00 Burnley FC - Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
12.08.2023 14:00 Arsenal FC - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - West Ham United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Luton Town 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Newcastle United - Aston Villa 5:1 (2:1)
13.08.2023 15:00 Brentford FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (2:2)
17:30 Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:1)
14.08.2023 21:00 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde
18.08.2023 20:45 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield United 2:1 (1:0)
19.08.2023 16:00 Fulham FC - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:4 (0:1)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Manchester City - Newcastle United 1:0 (1:0)
20.08.2023 15:00 Aston Villa - Everton FC 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 West Ham United - Chelsea FC 3:1 (1:1)
21.08.2023 21:00 Crystal Palace - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:0)
03.10.2023 20:30 Luton Town - Burnley FC 1:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde
25.08.2023 21:00 Chelsea FC - Luton Town 3:0 (1:0)
26.08.2023 13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Fulham FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Crystal Palace 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Nottingham Forest 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United 1:3 (0:1)
27.08.2023 15:00 Burnley FC - Aston Villa 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sheffield United - Manchester City 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC 1:2 (1:0)
4. Ronde
01.09.2023 21:00 Luton Town - West Ham United 1:2 (0:1)
02.09.2023 13:30 Sheffield United - Everton FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Fulham FC 5:1 (2:1)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United 3:1 (1:0)
03.09.2023 15:00 Crystal Palace - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Aston Villa 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Manchester United 3:1 (1:1)
5. Ronde
16.09.2023 13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Crystal Palace 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Luton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Manchester City 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 Newcastle United - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
17.09.2023 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Chelsea FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Everton FC - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2023 20:45 Nottingham Forest - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde
23.09.2023 16:00 Crystal Palace - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Brentford FC - Everton FC 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Burnley FC - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1)
24.09.2023 15:00 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - West Ham United 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Sheffield United - Newcastle United 0:8 (0:3)
7. Ronde
30.09.2023 13:30 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Everton FC - Luton Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Burnley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Sheffield United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
01.10.2023 15:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
02.10.2023 21:00 Fulham FC - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:2)
8. Ronde
07.10.2023 13:30 Luton Town - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Chelsea FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Everton FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Sheffield United 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Brentford FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Crystal Palace - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2023 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool FC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 West Ham United - Newcastle United 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
21.10.2023 13:30 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Burnley FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Crystal Palace 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Luton Town 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Sheffield United - Manchester United 1:2 (1:1)
22.10.2023 17:30 Aston Villa - West Ham United 4:1 (1:0)
23.10.2023 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham FC 2:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde
27.10.2023 21:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (0:0)
28.10.2023 13:30 Chelsea FC - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Sheffield United 5:0 (1:0)
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 2:2 (1:2)
29.10.2023 14:00 West Ham United - Everton FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Luton Town 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Fulham FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Nottingham Forest 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Manchester United - Manchester City 0:3 (0:1)
11. Ronde
04.11.2023 13:30 Fulham FC - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - West Ham United 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Burnley FC - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Everton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Newcastle United - Arsenal FC 1:0 (0:0)
05.11.2023 15:00 Nottingham Forest - Aston Villa 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Luton Town - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
06.11.2023 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC 1:4 (1:1)
12. Ronde
11.11.2023 13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Burnley FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Everton FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Manchester United - Luton Town 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AFC Bournemouth - Newcastle United 2:0 (0:0)
12.11.2023 15:00 Aston Villa - Fulham FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Brentford FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Nottingham Forest 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester City 4:4 (2:2)
13. Ronde
25.11.2023 13:30 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - West Ham United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Crystal Palace 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Sheffield United - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Brentford FC - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:0)
26.11.2023 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Everton FC - Manchester United 0:3 (0:1)
27.11.2023 21:00 Fulham FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:2 (1:1)
14. Ronde
02.12.2023 16:00 Arsenal FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Luton Town 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Sheffield United 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Everton FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Newcastle United - Manchester United 1:0 (0:0)
03.12.2023 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Aston Villa 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Fulham FC 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 West Ham United - Crystal Palace 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur 3:3 (2:1)
15. Ronde
05.12.2023 20:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Luton Town - Arsenal FC 3:4 (1:2)
06.12.2023 20:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Brentford FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Fulham FC - Nottingham Forest 5:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sheffield United - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Crystal Palace - AFC Bournemouth 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Aston Villa - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Manchester United - Chelsea FC 2:1 (1:1)
07.12.2023 20:30 Everton FC - Newcastle United 3:0 (0:0)
21:15 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 1:2 (1:0)
16. Ronde
09.12.2023 13:30 Crystal Palace - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Manchester United - AFC Bournemouth 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Aston Villa - Arsenal FC 1:0 (1:0)
10.12.2023 15:00 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fulham FC - West Ham United 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Manchester City 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United 4:1 (2:0)
17. Ronde
15.12.2023 21:00 Nottingham Forest - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:1)
16.12.2023 16:00 Chelsea FC - Sheffield United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Crystal Palace 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Fulham FC 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Burnley FC - Everton FC 0:2 (0:2)
17.12.2023 15:00 Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 0:0 (0:0)
13.03.2024 20:30 AFC Bournemouth - Luton Town 4:3 (0:3)
18. Ronde
21.12.2023 21:00 Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:0)
22.12.2023 21:00 Aston Villa - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
23.12.2023 13:30 West Ham United - Manchester United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Burnley FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Newcastle United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - AFC Bournemouth 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC 1:1 (1:1)
24.12.2023 14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Chelsea FC 2:1 (0:0)
20.02.2024 20:30 Manchester City - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde
26.12.2023 13:30 Newcastle United - Nottingham Forest 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Fulham FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Luton Town 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Burnley FC - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Manchester United - Aston Villa 3:2 (0:2)
27.12.2023 20:30 Brentford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:4 (1:3)
20:30 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 Everton FC - Manchester City 1:3 (1:0)
28.12.2023 20:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 4:2 (2:0)
21:15 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 0:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde
30.12.2023 13:30 Luton Town - Chelsea FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Aston Villa - Burnley FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Brentford FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Manchester City - Sheffield United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Manchester United 2:1 (0:0)
31.12.2023 15:00 Fulham FC - Arsenal FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (1:0)
01.01.2024 21:00 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 4:2 (0:0)
02.01.2024 20:30 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde
12.01.2024 20:45 Burnley FC - Luton Town 1:1 (1:0)
13.01.2024 13:30 Chelsea FC - Fulham FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Newcastle United - Manchester City 2:3 (2:1)
14.01.2024 15:00 Everton FC - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (2:1)
20.01.2024 13:30 Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Brentford FC - Nottingham Forest 3:2 (1:1)
21.01.2024 15:00 Sheffield United - West Ham United 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC 0:4 (0:0)
22.01.2024 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde
30.01.2024 20:30 Nottingham Forest - Arsenal FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Luton Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Fulham FC - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Crystal Palace - Sheffield United 3:2 (2:2)
21:15 Aston Villa - Newcastle United 1:3 (0:2)
31.01.2024 20:30 Manchester City - Burnley FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Brentford FC 3:2 (0:1)
21:15 Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC 4:1 (2:0)
01.02.2024 20:30 West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 3:4 (0:2)
23. Ronde
03.02.2024 13:30 Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Crystal Palace 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Fulham FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Newcastle United - Luton Town 4:4 (2:2)
18:30 Sheffield United - Aston Villa 0:5 (0:4)
04.02.2024 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Manchester United - West Ham United 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC 3:1 (1:1)
05.02.2024 21:00 Brentford FC - Manchester City 1:3 (1:1)
24. Ronde
10.02.2024 13:30 Manchester City - Everton FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Burnley FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Sheffield United 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Newcastle United 2:3 (2:2)
11.02.2024 15:00 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 0:6 (0:4)
17:30 Aston Villa - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
12.02.2024 21:00 Crystal Palace - Chelsea FC 1:3 (1:0)
25. Ronde
17.02.2024 13:30 Brentford FC - Liverpool FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Arsenal FC 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Manchester City - Chelsea FC 1:1 (0:1)
18.02.2024 15:00 Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:5 (0:2)
17:30 Luton Town - Manchester United 1:2 (1:2)
19.02.2024 21:00 Everton FC - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde
21.02.2024 20:30 Liverpool FC - Luton Town 4:1 (0:1)
24.02.2024 16:00 Aston Villa - Nottingham Forest 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Burnley FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Fulham FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Arsenal FC - Newcastle United 4:1 (2:0)
25.02.2024 14:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United 1:0 (1:0)
26.02.2024 21:00 West Ham United - Brentford FC 4:2 (2:1)
02.05.2024 20:30 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:0 (1:0)
27. Ronde
02.03.2024 16:00 Brentford FC - Chelsea FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Everton FC - West Ham United 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Luton Town - Aston Villa 2:3 (0:2)
03.03.2024 14:00 Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Manchester City - Manchester United 3:1 (0:1)
04.03.2024 21:00 Sheffield United - Arsenal FC 0:6 (0:5)
28. Ronde
09.03.2024 13:30 Manchester United - Everton FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Luton Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Fulham FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal FC - Brentford FC 2:1 (1:1)
10.03.2024 14:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Burnley FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:45 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 1:1 (0:1)
11.03.2024 21:00 Chelsea FC - Newcastle United 3:2 (1:1)
29. Ronde
16.03.2024 16:00 Burnley FC - Brentford FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 (1:0)
17.03.2024 15:00 West Ham United - Aston Villa 1:1 (1:0)
23.04.2024 21:00 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 5:0 (1:0)
24.04.2024 20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - AFC Bournemouth 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Manchester United - Sheffield United 4:2 (1:1)
25.04.2024 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City 0:4 (0:3)
30. Ronde
30.03.2024 13:30 Newcastle United - West Ham United 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Burnley FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Fulham FC 3:3 (0:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Luton Town 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Brentford FC - Manchester United 1:1 (0:0)
31.03.2024 15:00 Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Manchester City - Arsenal FC 0:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde
02.04.2024 20:30 Nottingham Forest - Fulham FC 3:1 (3:0)
20:30 Newcastle United - Everton FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:1)
03.04.2024 20:30 Arsenal FC - Luton Town 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Brentford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Manchester City - Aston Villa 4:1 (2:1)
04.04.2024 20:30 Liverpool FC - Sheffield United 3:1 (1:0)
21:15 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 4:3 (2:2)
32. Ronde
06.04.2024 13:30 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Brentford FC 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Burnley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:1)
07.04.2024 16:30 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sheffield United - Chelsea FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Nottingham Forest 3:1 (1:1)
33. Ronde
13.04.2024 13:30 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Luton Town 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester United 2:2 (2:1)
14.04.2024 15:00 Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 West Ham United - Fulham FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa 0:2 (0:0)
15.04.2024 21:00 Chelsea FC - Everton FC 6:0 (4:0)
34. Ronde
20.04.2024 16:00 Luton Town - Brentford FC 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Sheffield United - Burnley FC 1:4 (0:2)
20:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:1)
21.04.2024 14:30 Everton FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - West Ham United 5:2 (4:1)
17:30 Fulham FC - Liverpool FC 1:3 (1:1)
14.05.2024 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 0:2 (0:0)
15.05.2024 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Manchester United - Newcastle United 3:2 (1:0)
35. Ronde
27.04.2024 13:30 West Ham United - Liverpool FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Sheffield United 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Luton Town 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Everton FC - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC 2:2 (2:0)
28.04.2024 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC 2:3 (0:3)
17:30 Nottingham Forest - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
36. Ronde
03.05.2024 21:00 Luton Town - Everton FC 1:1 (1:1)
04.05.2024 13:30 Arsenal FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Newcastle United 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 5:1 (3:0)
05.05.2024 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - West Ham United 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur 4:2 (2:0)
06.05.2024 21:00 Crystal Palace - Manchester United 4:0 (2:0)
37. Ronde
11.05.2024 13:30 Fulham FC - Manchester City 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Sheffield United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Luton Town 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crystal Palace 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Chelsea FC 2:3 (1:1)
12.05.2024 17:30 Manchester United - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:1)
13.05.2024 21:00 Aston Villa - Liverpool FC 3:3 (1:2)
38. Ronde
19.05.2024 17:00 Arsenal FC - Everton FC -:-
17:00 Brentford FC - Newcastle United -:-
17:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United -:-
17:00 Burnley FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
17:00 Chelsea FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
17:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa -:-
17:00 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
17:00 Luton Town - Fulham FC -:-
17:00 Manchester City - West Ham United -:-
17:00 Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner