34. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Almere City FC | - | NEC Nijmegen | 1:4 | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | AZ Alkmaar | - | FC Utrecht | 3:3 | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | FC Volendam | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 1:2 | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Feyenoord | - | SBV Excelsior | 4:0 | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Heracles Almelo | - | Fortuna Sittard | 0:0 | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | PEC Zwolle | - | FC Twente | 1:2 | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | PSV | - | RKC Waalwijk | 3:1 | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | sc Heerenveen | 2:0 | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Vitesse | - | AFC Ajax | 2:2 (1:1) |
Stand
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 34 | 90 | 91 | |
2 | Feyenoord | 34 | 66 | 84 | |
3 | FC Twente | 34 | 33 | 69 | |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 34 | 31 | 65 | |
5 | AFC Ajax | 34 | 13 | 56 | |
6 | NEC Nijmegen | 34 | 17 | 53 | |
7 | FC Utrecht | 34 | 2 | 50 | |
8 | Sparta Rotterdam | 34 | 4 | 49 | |
9 | Go Ahead Eagles | 34 | 1 | 46 | |
10 | Fortuna Sittard | 34 | -19 | 38 | |
11 | sc Heerenveen | 34 | -18 | 37 | |
12 | PEC Zwolle | 34 | -22 | 36 | |
13 | Almere City FC | 34 | -26 | 34 | |
14 | Heracles Almelo | 34 | -33 | 33 | |
15 | RKC Waalwijk | 34 | -18 | 29 | |
16 | SBV Excelsior | 34 | -23 | 29 | |
17 | FC Volendam | 34 | -54 | 19 | |
18 | Vitesse | 34 | -44 | 6 |
2e Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.05.2024 | 20:00 | NAC Breda | - | FC Emmen | -:- | |||
22.05.2024 | 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | - | 16. Eredivisie | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 16:30 | FC Emmen | - | NAC Breda | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 20:00 | 16. Eredivisie | - | ADO Den Haag | -:- |
38. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | Jong PSV | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | FC Emmen | - | De Graafschap | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | FC Groningen | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | Jong Ajax | - | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | MVV Maastricht | - | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | SC Cambuur | - | Helmond Sport | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | FC Eindhoven | - | FC Den Bosch | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | Jong FC Utrecht | - | FC Dordrecht | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | TOP Oss | - | NAC Breda | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | Willem II | - | Telstar | 3:2 (0:2) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 38 | 42 | 79 | |
2 | FC Groningen | 38 | 41 | 75 | |
3 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 38 | 35 | 75 | |
4 | FC Dordrecht | 38 | 23 | 69 | |
5 | ADO Den Haag | 38 | 22 | 63 | |
6 | De Graafschap | 38 | 9 | 63 | |
7 | FC Emmen | 38 | -1 | 57 | |
8 | NAC Breda | 38 | 7 | 56 | |
9 | MVV Maastricht | 38 | 4 | 56 | |
10 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 38 | 1 | 56 | |
11 | Helmond Sport | 38 | -3 | 51 | |
12 | VVV-Venlo | 38 | -5 | 48 | |
13 | SC Cambuur | 38 | -3 | 47 | |
14 | FC Eindhoven | 38 | -12 | 43 | |
15 | Jong Ajax | 38 | -15 | 40 | |
16 | Jong PSV | 38 | -18 | 40 | |
17 | Telstar | 38 | -21 | 35 | |
18 | TOP Oss | 38 | -34 | 34 | |
19 | FC Den Bosch | 38 | -30 | 33 | |
20 | Jong FC Utrecht | 38 | -42 | 26 |
33. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | ACV Assen | - | Katwijk | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | HHC Hardenberg | - | AFC | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Jong Almere City FC | - | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | - | Excelsior Maassluis | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Kozakken Boys | - | De Treffers | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | FC Lisse | - | Koninklijke HFC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Noordwijk | - | Scheveningen | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Quick Boys | - | GVVV | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Spakenburg | - | ADO '20 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
34. Ronde | ||||||||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | ADO '20 | - | Quick Boys | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | AFC | - | FC Lisse | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | De Treffers | - | Spakenburg | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | Excelsior Maassluis | - | ACV Assen | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | GVVV | - | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | Koninklijke HFC | - | Jong Almere City FC | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | Katwijk | - | HHC Hardenberg | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys | - | Noordwijk | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 15:30 | Scheveningen | - | Kozakken Boys | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 33 | 49 | 79 | |
2 | De Treffers | 33 | 26 | 71 | |
3 | Quick Boys | 33 | 22 | 61 | |
4 | Katwijk | 33 | 12 | 56 | |
5 | AFC | 33 | 12 | 54 | |
6 | GVVV | 33 | 4 | 53 | |
7 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 33 | 6 | 48 | |
8 | ACV Assen | 33 | -3 | 47 | |
9 | Jong Almere City FC | 33 | 3 | 46 | |
10 | HHC Hardenberg | 33 | 6 | 44 | |
11 | Koninklijke HFC | 33 | 4 | 44 | |
12 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 33 | -7 | 41 | |
13 | ADO '20 | 33 | -11 | 41 | |
14 | Noordwijk | 33 | -10 | 36 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 33 | -16 | 33 | |
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 33 | -22 | 29 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 33 | -30 | 20 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 33 | -45 | 19 |
Groep A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.06.2024 | 21:00 | Duitsland | - | Schotland | -:- | |||
15.06.2024 | 15:00 | Hongarije | - | Zwitserland | -:- | |||
Groep B | ||||||||
15.06.2024 | 18:00 | Spanje | - | Kroatië | -:- | |||
15.06.2024 | 21:00 | Italië | - | Albanië | -:- | |||
Groep C | ||||||||
16.06.2024 | 18:00 | Slovenië | - | Denemarken | -:- | |||
16.06.2024 | 21:00 | Servië | - | Engeland | -:- | |||
Groep D | ||||||||
16.06.2024 | 15:00 | Polen | - | Nederland | -:- | |||
17.06.2024 | 21:00 | Oostenrijk | - | Frankrijk | -:- | |||
Groep E | ||||||||
17.06.2024 | 15:00 | Roemenië | - | Oekraïne | -:- | |||
17.06.2024 | 18:00 | België | - | Slowakije | -:- | |||
Groep F | ||||||||
18.06.2024 | 18:00 | Turkije | - | Georgië | -:- | |||
18.06.2024 | 21:00 | Portugal | - | Tsjechië | -:- |
Topscorers
Wij wachten nog op doelpunten! |
A
B
C
D
E
F
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duitsland | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zwitserland | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hongarije | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Arsenal FC | - | Everton FC | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Brentford FC | - | Newcastle United | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Manchester United | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Burnley FC | - | Nottingham Forest | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Chelsea FC | - | AFC Bournemouth | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Aston Villa | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Liverpool FC | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Luton Town | - | Fulham FC | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Manchester City | - | West Ham United | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Sheffield United | - | Tottenham Hotspur | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City | 37 | 60 | 88 | |
2 | Arsenal FC | 37 | 61 | 86 | |
3 | Liverpool FC | 37 | 43 | 79 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 37 | 20 | 68 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 37 | 10 | 63 | |
6 | Chelsea FC | 37 | 13 | 60 | |
7 | Newcastle United | 37 | 21 | 57 | |
8 | Manchester United | 37 | -3 | 57 | |
9 | West Ham United | 37 | -12 | 52 | |
10 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 37 | -5 | 48 | |
11 | AFC Bournemouth | 37 | -12 | 48 | |
12 | Crystal Palace | 37 | -6 | 46 | |
13 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 37 | -13 | 46 | |
14 | Fulham FC | 37 | -8 | 44 | |
15 | Everton FC | 37 | -10 | 40 | |
16 | Brentford FC | 37 | -7 | 39 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 37 | -19 | 29 | |
18 | Luton Town | 37 | -31 | 26 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 37 | -36 | 24 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 37 | -66 | 16 |
37. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés | - | Getafe CF | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Athletic Bilbao | - | Sevilla FC | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Atlético Madrid | - | CA Osasuna | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Real Betis | - | Real Sociedad | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | FC Barcelona | - | Rayo Vallecano | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Cádiz CF | - | UD Las Palmas | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Granada CF | - | Celta de Vigo | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Valencia CF | - | Girona FC | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Villarreal CF | - | Real Madrid | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | RCD Mallorca | - | UD Almería | -:- | |||
38. Ronde | ||||||||
25.05.2024 | 21:00 | CA Osasuna | - | Villarreal CF | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 21:00 | Celta de Vigo | - | Valencia CF | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 21:00 | Getafe CF | - | RCD Mallorca | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 21:00 | Girona FC | - | Granada CF | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 21:00 | Sevilla FC | - | FC Barcelona | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Athletic Bilbao | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Real Betis | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Atlético Madrid | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 21:00 | UD Almería | - | Cádiz CF | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 21:00 | UD Las Palmas | - | Deportivo Alavés | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 36 | 61 | 93 | |
2 | FC Barcelona | 36 | 31 | 79 | |
3 | Girona FC | 36 | 30 | 75 | |
4 | Atlético Madrid | 36 | 28 | 73 | |
5 | Athletic Bilbao | 36 | 21 | 62 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 36 | 12 | 57 | |
7 | Real Betis | 36 | 5 | 56 | |
8 | Villarreal CF | 36 | 0 | 51 | |
9 | Valencia CF | 36 | -3 | 48 | |
10 | Deportivo Alavés | 37 | -10 | 45 | |
11 | Getafe CF | 37 | -11 | 43 | |
12 | Sevilla FC | 36 | -3 | 41 | |
13 | CA Osasuna | 36 | -14 | 41 | |
14 | UD Las Palmas | 36 | -14 | 38 | |
15 | Rayo Vallecano | 36 | -15 | 38 | |
16 | Celta de Vigo | 36 | -12 | 37 | |
17 | RCD Mallorca | 36 | -12 | 36 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 36 | -24 | 32 | |
19 | Granada CF | 36 | -33 | 21 | |
20 | UD Almería | 36 | -37 | 17 |
34. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1899 Hoffenheim | - | Bayern München | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | RB Leipzig | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | SC Freiburg | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | VfB Stuttgart | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | 1. FC Köln | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | VfL Bochum | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | FC Augsburg | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 4:0 (2:0) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 34 | 65 | 90 | |
2 | VfB Stuttgart | 34 | 39 | 73 | |
3 | Bayern München | 34 | 49 | 72 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 34 | 38 | 65 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 34 | 25 | 63 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 34 | 1 | 47 | |
7 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 34 | 0 | 46 | |
8 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 34 | -5 | 42 | |
9 | Werder Bremen | 34 | -6 | 42 | |
10 | SC Freiburg | 34 | -13 | 42 | |
11 | FC Augsburg | 34 | -10 | 39 | |
12 | VfL Wolfsburg | 34 | -15 | 37 | |
13 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 34 | -12 | 35 | |
14 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 34 | -11 | 34 | |
15 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 34 | -25 | 33 | |
16 | VfL Bochum | 34 | -32 | 33 | |
17 | 1. FC Köln | 34 | -32 | 27 | |
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 34 | -56 | 17 |
37. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024 | 20:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | SSC Napoli | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 18:00 | US Lecce | - | Atalanta | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 20:45 | Torino FC | - | AC Milan | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 12:30 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Cagliari Calcio | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 15:00 | AC Monza | - | Frosinone Calcio | 0:1 | |||
19.05.2024 | 15:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | Empoli FC | 0:0 | |||
19.05.2024 | 18:00 | Inter | - | Lazio Roma | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 20:45 | AS Roma | - | Genoa CFC | -:- | |||
20.05.2024 | 18:30 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Hellas Verona | -:- | |||
20.05.2024 | 20:45 | Bologna FC | - | Juventus | -:- | |||
38. Ronde | ||||||||
25.05.2024 | Atalanta | - | Torino FC | -:- | ||||
25.05.2024 | Cagliari Calcio | - | ACF Fiorentina | -:- | ||||
25.05.2024 | Empoli FC | - | AS Roma | -:- | ||||
25.05.2024 | Frosinone Calcio | - | Udinese Calcio | -:- | ||||
25.05.2024 | Genoa CFC | - | Bologna FC | -:- | ||||
25.05.2024 | Hellas Verona | - | Inter | -:- | ||||
25.05.2024 | Juventus | - | AC Monza | -:- | ||||
25.05.2024 | Lazio Roma | - | Sassuolo Calcio | -:- | ||||
25.05.2024 | AC Milan | - | US Salernitana 1919 | -:- | ||||
25.05.2024 | SSC Napoli | - | US Lecce | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 36 | 67 | 92 | |
2 | AC Milan | 37 | 27 | 74 | |
3 | Bologna FC | 36 | 24 | 67 | |
4 | Juventus | 36 | 21 | 67 | |
5 | Atalanta | 36 | 28 | 66 | |
6 | AS Roma | 36 | 19 | 60 | |
7 | Lazio Roma | 36 | 10 | 59 | |
8 | ACF Fiorentina | 36 | 13 | 54 | |
9 | Torino FC | 37 | 3 | 53 | |
10 | SSC Napoli | 37 | 7 | 52 | |
11 | Genoa CFC | 36 | -1 | 46 | |
12 | AC Monza | 37 | -10 | 45 | |
13 | US Lecce | 37 | -22 | 37 | |
14 | Cagliari Calcio | 37 | -25 | 36 | |
15 | Frosinone Calcio | 37 | -24 | 35 | |
16 | Hellas Verona | 36 | -14 | 34 | |
17 | Udinese Calcio | 37 | -17 | 34 | |
18 | Empoli FC | 37 | -26 | 33 | |
19 | Sassuolo Calcio | 37 | -32 | 29 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 36 | -48 | 16 |
34. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Havre AC | - | Olympique Marseille | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | AS Monaco | - | FC Nantes | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | FC Lorient | - | Clermont Foot 63 | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | FC Metz | - | Paris Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Toulouse FC | - | Stade Brestois | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Lyon | - | RC Strasbourg | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lille OSC | - | OGC Nice | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | RC Lens | - | Montpellier HSC | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Reims | - | Stade Rennais | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 33 | 46 | 73 | |
2 | AS Monaco | 33 | 22 | 64 | |
3 | Lille OSC | 33 | 18 | 58 | |
4 | Stade Brestois | 33 | 16 | 58 | |
5 | OGC Nice | 33 | 11 | 54 | |
6 | RC Lens | 33 | 8 | 50 | |
7 | Olympique Lyon | 33 | -7 | 50 | |
8 | Olympique Marseille | 33 | 10 | 47 | |
9 | Stade Rennais | 33 | 8 | 46 | |
10 | Stade Reims | 33 | -6 | 44 | |
11 | Toulouse FC | 33 | -1 | 43 | |
12 | Montpellier HSC | 33 | -5 | 40 | |
13 | RC Strasbourg | 33 | -11 | 39 | |
14 | FC Nantes | 33 | -21 | 33 | |
15 | Havre AC | 33 | -10 | 32 | |
16 | FC Metz | 33 | -21 | 29 | |
17 | FC Lorient | 33 | -28 | 26 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 33 | -29 | 25 |
Finale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.06.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Real Madrid | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC Kopenhagen | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
22.05.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiakos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
29.05.2024 | 21:00 | Olympiakos | - | ACF Fiorentina | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille OSC | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 6 | -4 | 4 |