EL-kwalificaties 2020/2021
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 27.08.2020 18:00 U FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 1:0 (0:0)
2e Ronde 17.09.2020 15:30 T Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:1)
1. MFL 2020/2021
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 09.08.2020 17:30 T FC Struga FC Struga 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 16.08.2020 17:00 U FK Borec FK Borec 1:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 22.08.2020 17:00 T Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 31.08.2020 16:30 U Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1:3 (1:2)
5. Ronde 13.09.2020 16:00 T FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 20.09.2020 15:30 U KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3:4 (2:2)
7. Ronde 27.09.2020 15:00 T Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1:3 (0:2)
8. Ronde 03.10.2020 15:00 U FK Belasica FK Belasica 1:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 18.10.2020 14:30 T FK Pelister FK Pelister 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 25.10.2020 14:30 U Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3:3 (2:3)
11. Ronde 07.11.2020 13:30 T KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (0:2)
12. Ronde 22.11.2020 13:00 U FC Struga FC Struga 0:1 (0:1)
13. Ronde 29.11.2020 13:00 T FK Borec FK Borec 1:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 02.12.2020 13:00 U Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 06.12.2020 13:00 T Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 09.12.2020 13:00 U FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1:3 (0:1)
17. Ronde 12.12.2020 13:00 T KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 0:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 16.12.2020 13:00 U Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 3:2 (1:0)
19. Ronde 21.02.2021 14:00 T FK Belasica FK Belasica 2:4 (0:1)
20. Ronde 28.02.2021 14:00 U FK Pelister FK Pelister 1:3 (1:2)
21. Ronde 03.03.2021 14:00 T Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3:0 (2:0)
22. Ronde 07.03.2021 14:00 U KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 0:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 14.03.2021 15:00 U FC Struga FC Struga 0:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 20.03.2021 15:00 T Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1:2 (1:1)
25. Ronde 04.04.2021 15:00 U KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 11.04.2021 13:00 T KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 0:3 (0:0)
27. Ronde 14.04.2021 13:00 U Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1:1 (1:1)
28. Ronde 17.04.2021 13:00 T Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2:1 (2:0)
29. Ronde 25.04.2021 13:00 U FK Pelister FK Pelister 0:1 (0:1)
30. Ronde 28.04.2021 13:00 U Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1:1 (0:1)
31. Ronde 01.05.2021 13:00 T FK Belasica FK Belasica 3:1 (2:0)
32. Ronde 09.05.2021 16:00 U FK Borec FK Borec -:-
33. Ronde 16.05.2021 13:00 T FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički -:-
Kup na Makedonija 2020/2021
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 23.09.2020 15:30 U FK Ohrid FK Ohrid 4:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 21.10.2020 14:30 T FK Pelister FK Pelister 6:5 (0:1, 2:2) d.p.
Kwartfinale 25.11.2020 13:00 U FC Struga FC Struga 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner