Freundschaft Vereine 2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 29.08.2017 19:30 T VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 2:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2018 16:00 U Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2018 16:00 U İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 21.03.2018 18:00 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:4 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 14:30 U LVV Lugdunum LVV Lugdunum -:-
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 19:30 U HVV Laakkwartier HVV Laakkwartier -:-
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 17:00 U Scheveningen Scheveningen -:-
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2018 19:30 U VV GOES VV GOES -:-
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2018 19:30 U VV WHS VV WHS -:-
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 19:30 U De Jonge Spartaan De Jonge Spartaan -:-
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2018 19:30 V FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht -:-
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 17:00 V FC Oss FC Oss -:-
Eredivisie 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 11.08.2017 19:00 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:1)
2. Ronde 19.08.2017 19:45 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde 26.08.2017 19:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1:2 (0:0)
4. Ronde 09.09.2017 18:30 U Willem II Willem II 2:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 17.09.2017 14:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 23.09.2017 20:45 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 30.09.2017 18:30 U NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 15.10.2017 16:45 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde 21.10.2017 19:45 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 28.10.2017 20:45 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:2)
11. Ronde 05.11.2017 12:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord 2:2 (1:1)
12. Ronde 19.11.2017 12:30 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 26.11.2017 16:45 U Vitesse Vitesse 0:2 (0:0)
14. Ronde 02.12.2017 18:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:3 (0:1)
15. Ronde 09.12.2017 20:45 U FC Twente FC Twente 3:2 (2:2)
16. Ronde 13.12.2017 20:45 T Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3:2 (1:2)
17. Ronde 16.12.2017 19:45 U PSV PSV 0:3 (0:3)
18. Ronde 22.12.2017 20:00 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4:0 (2:0)
19. Ronde 20.01.2018 19:45 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:1 (1:0)
20. Ronde 28.01.2018 14:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:3 (0:0)
21. Ronde 03.02.2018 20:45 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
22. Ronde 08.02.2018 18:30 T Vitesse Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 11.02.2018 16:45 U FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 17.02.2018 20:45 T Willem II Willem II 2:1 (0:1)
25. Ronde 25.02.2018 12:30 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 04.03.2018 14:30 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (1:0)
27. Ronde 10.03.2018 18:30 T NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:2 (0:2)
28. Ronde 16.03.2018 20:00 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2:1 (0:1)
29. Ronde 31.03.2018 20:45 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:3)
30. Ronde 08.04.2018 12:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:3 (0:1)
31. Ronde 14.04.2018 18:30 T FC Twente FC Twente 2:1 (1:1)
32. Ronde 17.04.2018 20:45 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:0)
33. Ronde 29.04.2018 14:30 T PSV PSV 3:3 (2:1)
34. Ronde 06.05.2018 14:30 U Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3:2 (3:0)
KNVB beker 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 20.09.2017 20:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
Play-offs Eredivisie 2017/2018 Europa League
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 09.05.2018 18:30 T Vitesse Vitesse 2:5 (0:4)
1e Ronde 12.05.2018 18:30 U Vitesse Vitesse 1:2 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner