1. Ronde
11.08.2017 19:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:1)
12.08.2017 18:30 VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 PSV - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Vitesse - NAC Breda 4:1 (3:0)
13.08.2017 12:30 PEC Zwolle - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 3:3 (0:2)
2. Ronde
18.08.2017 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Vitesse 1:3 (0:1)
19.08.2017 18:30 FC Twente - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:1)
20.08.2017 12:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II 2:0 (2:0)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 NAC Breda - PSV 1:4 (1:1)
3. Ronde
25.08.2017 20:00 NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (1:0)
26.08.2017 18:30 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (1:1)
27.08.2017 12:30 Feyenoord - Willem II 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2:1 (2:0)
16:45 PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (2:0)
4. Ronde
09.09.2017 18:30 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord 2:4 (0:3)
20:45 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 0:3 (0:1)
10.09.2017 12:30 sc Heerenveen - PSV 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde
15.09.2017 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
16.09.2017 18:30 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II 1:3 (1:3)
19:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:0)
17.09.2017 14:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 4:0 (3:0)
16:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 PSV - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde
23.09.2017 18:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Feyenoord - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
24.09.2017 12:30 FC Utrecht - PSV 1:7 (1:2)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:2)
7. Ronde
29.09.2017 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:0)
30.09.2017 18:30 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 3:2 (1:1)
19:45 PSV - Willem II 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo 0:2 (0:1)
01.10.2017 12:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (0:2)
8. Ronde
14.10.2017 18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (2:1)
15.10.2017 12:30 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Willem II - FC Twente 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV 2:5 (1:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde
20.10.2017 20:00 FC Groningen - Willem II 0:1 (0:1)
21.10.2017 18:30 NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 FC Twente - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:0 (1:0)
22.10.2017 12:30 PSV - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 3:0 (1:0)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 0:4 (0:2)
10. Ronde
27.10.2017 20:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 1:3 (1:1)
28.10.2017 18:30 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (2:0)
29.10.2017 12:30 Vitesse - PSV 2:4 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 2:1 (2:1)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (1:0)
11. Ronde
03.11.2017 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 0:0 (0:0)
04.11.2017 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II 3:2 (1:1)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
05.11.2017 12:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 PSV - FC Twente 4:3 (1:1)
12. Ronde
18.11.2017 18:30 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 NAC Breda - AFC Ajax 0:8 (0:5)
20:45 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:2)
19.11.2017 12:30 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse 4:2 (0:1)
16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde
24.11.2017 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 2:0 (0:0)
25.11.2017 18:30 VVV-Venlo - Willem II 3:3 (1:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:2 (1:1)
26.11.2017 12:30 AFC Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - PSV 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1:3 (0:1)
16:45 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde
01.12.2017 20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
02.12.2017 18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 3:3 (0:2)
20:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (3:0)
03.12.2017 12:30 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (1:0)
15. Ronde
08.12.2017 20:00 Willem II - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:0)
09.12.2017 18:30 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 5:0 (0:0)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 2:3 (2:2)
10.12.2017 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord uitgest.
Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse uitgest.
12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Groningen 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 AFC Ajax - PSV 3:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde
12.12.2017 18:30 NAC Breda - FC Twente -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar -:-
13.12.2017 18:30 Vitesse - Willem II -:-
18:30 FC Groningen - PSV -:-
19:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14.12.2017 18:30 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:45 AFC Ajax - SBV Excelsior -:-
17. Ronde
16.12.2017 18:30 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda -:-
18:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 PSV - ADO Den Haag -:-
20:45 FC Twente - Vitesse -:-
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - VVV-Venlo -:-
17.12.2017 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen -:-
18. Ronde
22.12.2017 20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle -:-
23.12.2017 18:30 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 PSV - Vitesse -:-
20:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Twente -:-
24.12.2017 12:30 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - Willem II -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
19. Ronde
19.01.2018 20:00 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20.01.2018 18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
21.01.2018 12:30 Willem II - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV -:-
20. Ronde
26.01.2018 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
27.01.2018 18:30 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 FC Twente - PSV -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse -:-
20:45 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo -:-
28.01.2018 12:30 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior -:-
16:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar -:-
21. Ronde
02.02.2018 20:00 Vitesse - FC Groningen -:-
03.02.2018 18:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
19:45 PSV - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag -:-
04.02.2018 12:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda -:-
22. Ronde
06.02.2018 18:30 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen -:-
07.02.2018 18:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:30 PSV - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 Willem II - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - AFC Ajax -:-
08.02.2018 18:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - FC Groningen -:-
23. Ronde
10.02.2018 18:30 Heracles Almelo - Willem II -:-
18:30 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo -:-
11.02.2018 12:30 AFC Ajax - FC Twente -:-
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - NAC Breda -:-
16:45 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag -:-
24. Ronde
16.02.2018 20:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen -:-
17.02.2018 18:30 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 PSV - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II -:-
18.02.2018 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
16:45 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax -:-
25. Ronde
23.02.2018 20:00 FC Groningen - NAC Breda -:-
24.02.2018 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse -:-
25.02.2018 12:30 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV -:-
14:30 Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
16:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente -:-
26. Ronde
02.03.2018 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Willem II -:-
03.03.2018 18:30 PSV - FC Utrecht -:-
18:30 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 NAC Breda - Feyenoord -:-
04.03.2018 12:30 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 FC Twente - FC Groningen -:-
27. Ronde
09.03.2018 20:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente -:-
10.03.2018 18:30 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 VVV-Venlo - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 Willem II - PSV -:-
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
11.03.2018 12:30 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar -:-
28. Ronde
16.03.2018 20:00 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag -:-
17.03.2018 18:30 FC Twente - Willem II -:-
19:45 PSV - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
18.03.2018 12:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord -:-
29. Ronde
31.03.2018 18:30 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:30 Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
19:45 PSV - NAC Breda -:-
20:45 Willem II - FC Utrecht -:-
20:45 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar -:-
01.04.2018 12:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Twente -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior -:-
30. Ronde
06.04.2018 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Willem II -:-
07.04.2018 18:30 NAC Breda - Vitesse -:-
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - PSV -:-
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo -:-
08.04.2018 12:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 FC Twente - Feyenoord -:-
31. Ronde
13.04.2018 20:00 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14.04.2018 18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente -:-
19:45 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
19:45 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior -:-
15.04.2018 12:30 NAC Breda - Willem II -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
16:45 PSV - AFC Ajax -:-
32. Ronde
17.04.2018 18:30 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag -:-
18.04.2018 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - PSV -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda -:-
20:45 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo -:-
19.04.2018 18:30 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
20:45 Willem II - Feyenoord -:-
33. Ronde
29.04.2018 14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Willem II -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Vitesse - FC Twente -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV -:-
34. Ronde
06.05.2018 14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 Willem II - Vitesse -:-
14:30 PSV - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 FC Twente - NAC Breda -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner